Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - S15 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Bewdley, Load St

   
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 10)
07:40
Railway Station
Kidderminster (E)
07:44
Mare & Colt
Summerfield (S)
07:52
Hartlebury C Of E Primary School
Hartlebury (Adj)
08:02
Wilden Top Road
Wilden Top (E)
08:07
The Old Kyle Store
Stourport-on-Severn (E)
08:11
Tesco
Stourport-on-Severn (N)
08:17
High Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NE)
08:19
Burlish Farm
Burlish Park (N)
08:23
Load Street
Bewdley (Westbound)
08:30

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - S15 - Bewdley, Load St - Kidderminster Bus Station

   
Load Street
Bewdley (Eastbound)
15:30
Burlish Farm
Burlish Park (SE)
15:36
Tesco
Stourport-on-Severn (S)
15:42
The Old Kyle Store
Stourport-on-Severn (E)
15:48
Wilden Top Road
Wilden Top (E)
15:52
Hartlebury C Of E Primary School
Hartlebury (Adj)
15:57
Mare & Colt
Summerfield (Opp)
16:07
Railway Station
Kidderminster (W)
16:15
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 10)
16:19


Generated on 05/09/2022 05:25