Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 9A - Kidderminster Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

             
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9)
09:09 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Stand A)
09:11 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Springfield Lane
Kidderminster (N)
09:14 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Wolverhampton Road
Broadwaters (NE bound)
09:16 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Gaymore Road
Cookley (Northbound)
09:20 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Kinver Lane
Caunsall (Adj)
09:26 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Bulls Head
Cookley (Adj)
09:29 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Evans Close
Fairfield (Opp)
09:36 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Badland Avenue
Sion Hill (S)
09:43 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Opp)
09:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Bus Station
09:50 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 9A - Kidderminster Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

             
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9)
09:09 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Stand A)
09:11 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Springfield Lane
Kidderminster (N)
09:14 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Wolverhampton Road
Broadwaters (NE bound)
09:16 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Gaymore Road
Cookley (Northbound)
09:20 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Kinver Lane
Caunsall (Adj)
09:26 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Bulls Head
Cookley (Adj)
09:29 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Evans Close
Fairfield (Opp)
09:36 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Badland Avenue
Sion Hill (S)
09:43 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Opp)
09:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Bus Station
09:50 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 15/06/2024 23:30