Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 8 - Rifle Range, Jubilee Drive - Hales Park

                   
Jubilee Drive
Rifle Range (SW)
06:55 then
at
these
mins
:25 :55 until 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9) Arrive
07:07 :37 07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9) Depart
07:10 :37 :10 --- 18:10 --- 19:10
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Stand A)
07:15 --- :15 --- 18:15 --- 19:15
Blakebrook Slip Road
Kidderminster (Westbound)
07:17 --- :17 --- 18:17 --- 19:17
Canterbury Road Shops
Habberley (W)
07:22 --- :22 --- 18:22 --- 19:22
Load Street
Bewdley (Westbound)
07:31 --- :31 --- 18:31 --- 19:31
Hales Park
Adj
07:39 --- :39 --- 18:39 --- ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 8 - Hales Park - Rifle Range, Jubilee Drive

                   
Hales Park
Adj
--- then
at
these
mins
:40 --- until 17:40 --- 18:40 ---
Lyttleton Road
Bark Hill (near)
--- :45 --- 17:45 --- 18:45 ---
Hop Pole Inn
Hales Park (SW)
--- :46 --- 17:46 --- 18:46 ---
Springhill Rise
Wribbenhall (Adj)
--- :52 --- 17:52 --- 18:52 19:35
Canterbury Road Shops
Habberley (E)
--- :00 --- 18:00 --- 19:00 19:43
Blakebrook Slip Road
Kidderminster (Eastbound)
--- :04 --- 18:04 --- 19:04 19:47
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Opp)
--- :07 --- 18:07 --- 19:07 19:50
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 3) Arrive
--- 12 --- 18:12 --- 19:12 19:55
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 3) Depart
07:44 :14 :44 18:14 18:44 19:14 ---
Jubilee Drive
Rifle Range (SW)
07:54 :24 :54 18:24 18:54 19:24 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 8 - Rifle Range, Jubilee Drive - Hales Park

                   
Jubilee Drive
Rifle Range (SW)
06:55 then
at
these
mins
:25 :55 until 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9) Arrive
07:07 :37 07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9) Depart
07:10 :37 :10 --- 18:10 --- ---
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Stand A)
07:15 --- :15 --- 18:15 --- ---
Blakebrook Slip Road
Kidderminster (Westbound)
07:17 --- :17 --- 18:17 --- ---
Canterbury Road Shops
Habberley (W)
07:22 --- :22 --- 18:22 --- ---
Load Street
Bewdley (Westbound)
07:31 --- :31 --- 18:31 --- ---
Hales Park
Adj
07:39 --- :39 --- 18:39 --- ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 8 - Hales Park - Rifle Range, Jubilee Drive

                   
Hales Park
Adj
--- then
at
these
mins
:40 --- until --- 17:40 --- 18:40
Lyttleton Road
Bark Hill (near)
--- :45 --- --- 17:45 --- 18:45
Hop Pole Inn
Hales Park (SW)
--- :46 --- --- 17:46 --- 18:46
Springhill Rise
Wribbenhall (Adj)
--- :52 --- --- 17:52 --- 18:52
Canterbury Road Shops
Habberley (E)
--- :00 --- --- 18:00 --- 19:00
Blakebrook Slip Road
Kidderminster (Eastbound)
--- :04 --- --- 18:04 --- 19:04
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Opp)
--- :07 --- --- 18:07 --- 19:07
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 3) Arrive
--- 12 --- --- 18:12 --- 19:12
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 3) Depart
07:44 :14 :44 17:44 18:14 18:44 ---
Jubilee Drive
Rifle Range (SW)
07:54 :24 :54 17:54 18:24 18:54 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 18/04/2024 14:05