Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 76A - Tamworth Victoria Road - Piccadilly, Perryman Drive

             
Victoria Road Bus Interchange
Tamworth Town Centre (Adj)
06:30 07:10 07:45 15:55 17:10 17:55
Asda Store
Ventura Park (Opp)
06:38 07:18 07:53 16:03 17:18 18:03
Parkfield Court
Two Gates (Adj)
06:45 07:25 08:00 16:09 17:25 18:10
Orchard Close
Dosthill (Opp)
06:48 07:28 08:04 16:13 17:28 18:13
White Swan
Kingsbury (Opp) Arrive
--- --- 08:10 --- --- ---
White Swan
Kingsbury (Opp) Depart
06:53 07:33 08:12 16:18 17:33 18:18
Mill Crescent
Kingsbury (Nr)
06:55 07:35 08:14 16:20 17:35 18:20
Queens Way
Hurley (Adj)
07:00 07:40 08:19 16:25 17:40 18:25
Islington Crescent
Wood End (Opp)
07:05 07:45 08:24 16:30 17:45 18:30
Perryman Drive
Piccadilly (Adj)
07:08 07:48 08:27 16:33 17:48 18:33

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 76A - Piccadilly, Perryman Drive - Tamworth Victoria Road

             
Perryman Drive
Piccadilly (Adj)
07:08 07:48 08:27 16:33 17:48 18:33
Mill Crescent
Kingsbury (Opp)
07:15 07:55 --- --- --- ---
White Swan
Kingsbury (Opp) Arrive
07:17 07:57 08:31 --- --- ---
White Swan
Kingsbury (Opp) Depart
07:18 07:58 08:32 16:36 17:51 18:36
Orchard Close
Dosthill (Adj)
07:24 08:04 08:38 16:42 17:57 18:42
Parkfield Court
Two Gates (NW)
07:27 08:07 08:41 16:45 18:00 18:45
Asda Store
Ventura Park (Adj)
07:33 08:13 08:47 16:52 18:07 18:52
Victoria Road Bus Interchange
Tamworth Town Centre (Adj)
07:40 08:20 08:55 16:59 18:14 18:59

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 76A - Tamworth Victoria Road - Piccadilly, Perryman Drive

         
Victoria Road Bus Interchange
Tamworth Town Centre (Adj)
07:25 15:55 17:10 17:55
Asda Store
Ventura Park (Opp)
07:33 16:03 17:18 18:03
Parkfield Court
Two Gates (Adj)
07:39 16:09 17:25 18:10
Orchard Close
Dosthill (Opp)
07:43 16:13 17:28 18:13
White Swan
Kingsbury (Opp)
07:48 16:18 17:33 18:18
Mill Crescent
Kingsbury (Nr)
07:50 16:20 17:35 18:20
Queens Way
Hurley (Adj)
07:55 16:25 17:40 18:25
Islington Crescent
Wood End (Opp)
08:00 16:30 17:45 18:30
Perryman Drive
Piccadilly (Adj)
08:03 16:33 17:48 18:33

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 76A - Piccadilly, Perryman Drive - Tamworth Victoria Road

         
Perryman Drive
Piccadilly (Adj)
08:03 16:33 17:48 18:33
Mill Crescent
Kingsbury (Opp)
08:10 --- --- ---
White Swan
Kingsbury (Opp) Arrive
08:12 --- --- ---
White Swan
Kingsbury (Opp) Depart
08:13 16:36 17:51 18:36
Orchard Close
Dosthill (Adj)
08:19 16:42 17:57 18:42
Parkfield Court
Two Gates (NW)
08:22 16:45 18:00 18:45
Asda Store
Ventura Park (Adj)
08:28 16:52 18:07 18:52
Victoria Road Bus Interchange
Tamworth Town Centre (Adj)
08:35 16:59 18:14 18:59


Generated on 29/08/2022 08:13