Monday to Friday - 7 - STOCKPORT Bus Stn - ASHTON UL Interchange

Stockport Bus Station, Stockport
  • 20:39
  • 21:39
  • 22:39
Bridgefield St, Stockport
  • 20:43
  • 21:43
  • 22:43
Bankfield St, Lancashire Hill
  • 20:47
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
Houldsworth Square, Reddish
  • 20:51
  • 21:51
  • 22:51
Dane Rd, Dane Bank
  • 20:58
  • 21:58
  • 22:58
Gorton Labour Club, Gorton
  • 21:07
  • 22:07
  • 23:07
Fairfield Rd, Higher Openshaw
  • 21:12
  • 22:12
  • 23:12
Droylsden Tram Stop, Droylsden
  • 21:15
  • 22:15
  • 23:15
Ashton Moss Metrolink Stop, Ashton Moss
  • 21:18
  • 22:18
  • 23:18

Monday to Friday - 7 - ASHTON UL Interchange - STOCKPORT Bus Stn

Droylsden Tram Stop, Droylsden
  • 21:33
  • 22:33
  • 23:33
Fairfield Rd, Higher Openshaw
  • 21:37
  • 22:37
  • 23:37
Gorton Labour Club, Gorton
  • 21:43
  • 22:43
  • 23:43
Dane Bank Shops, Dane Bank
  • 21:51
  • 22:51
  • ---
Houldsworth Square, Reddish
  • 21:57
  • 22:57
  • ---
Sainsburys, Stockport
  • 22:04
  • 23:04
  • ---
Stockport Bus Station, Stockport
  • 22:10
  • 23:10
  • ---

Saturday - 7 - STOCKPORT Bus Stn - ASHTON UL Interchange

Stockport Bus Station, Stockport
  • 20:39
  • 21:39
  • 22:39
Bridgefield St, Stockport
  • 20:43
  • 21:43
  • 22:43
Bankfield St, Lancashire Hill
  • 20:47
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
Houldsworth Square, Reddish
  • 20:51
  • 21:51
  • 22:51
Dane Rd, Dane Bank
  • 20:58
  • 21:58
  • 22:58
Gorton Labour Club, Gorton
  • 21:07
  • 22:07
  • 23:07
Fairfield Rd, Higher Openshaw
  • 21:12
  • 22:12
  • 23:12
Droylsden Tram Stop, Droylsden
  • 21:15
  • 22:15
  • 23:15
Ashton Moss Metrolink Stop, Ashton Moss
  • 21:18
  • 22:18
  • 23:18

Saturday - 7 - ASHTON UL Interchange - STOCKPORT Bus Stn

Droylsden Tram Stop, Droylsden
  • 21:33
  • 22:33
  • 23:33
Fairfield Rd, Higher Openshaw
  • 21:37
  • 22:37
  • 23:37
Gorton Labour Club, Gorton
  • 21:43
  • 22:43
  • 23:43
Dane Bank Shops, Dane Bank
  • 21:51
  • 22:51
  • ---
Houldsworth Square, Reddish
  • 21:57
  • 22:57
  • ---
Sainsburys, Stockport
  • 22:04
  • 23:04
  • ---
Stockport Bus Station, Stockport
  • 22:10
  • 23:10
  • ---

Sunday - 7 - STOCKPORT Bus Stn - ASHTON UL Interchange

Stockport Bus Station, Stockport
  • 19:39
  • 20:39
  • 21:39
Bridgefield St, Stockport
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
  • 21:43
Bankfield St, Lancashire Hill
  • 19:47
  • 20:47
  • 21:47
Houldsworth Square, Reddish
  • 19:51
  • 20:51
  • 21:51
Dane Rd, Dane Bank
  • 19:58
  • 20:58
  • 21:58
Gorton Labour Club, Gorton
  • 20:07
  • 21:07
  • 22:07
Fairfield Rd, Higher Openshaw
  • 20:12
  • 21:12
  • 22:12
Droylsden Tram Stop, Droylsden
  • 20:15
  • 21:15
  • 22:15
Ashton Moss Metrolink Stop, Ashton Moss
  • 20:18
  • 21:18
  • 22:18

Sunday - 7 - ASHTON UL Interchange - STOCKPORT Bus Stn

Droylsden Tram Stop, Droylsden
  • 20:33
  • 21:33
  • 22:33
Fairfield Rd, Higher Openshaw
  • 20:37
  • 21:37
  • 22:37
Gorton Labour Club, Gorton
  • 20:43
  • 21:43
  • 22:43
Dane Bank Shops, Dane Bank
  • 20:51
  • 21:51
  • ---
Houldsworth Square, Reddish
  • 20:57
  • 21:57
  • ---
Sainsburys, Stockport
  • 21:04
  • 22:04
  • ---
Stockport Bus Station, Stockport
  • 21:10
  • 22:10
  • ---