Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 7 - Kidderminster - Greenhill - Sion Hill

                 
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9)
08:23 --- 10:10 then
at
these
mins
:10 until 17:10 18:10
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Stand A)
08:26 --- 10:13 :13 17:13 18:13
Gheluvelt Avenue
Kidderminster (Adj)
08:28 --- 10:15 :15 17:15 18:15
Land Oak
Greenhill (Adj)
08:31 --- 10:18 :18 17:18 18:18
Baldwin Road
Greenhill (Adj)
08:34 --- 10:21 :21 17:21 18:21
Sion Hill
Broadwaters (Northbound)
08:40 09:27 10:27 :27 17:27 18:27
Land Oak
08:46 09:33 10:33 :33 17:33 18:33
Baldwin Road
08:48 09:35 10:35 :35 17:35 18:35
Hurcott Road Crossroads
Greenhill (W)
08:50 09:37 10:37 :37 17:37 18:37
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Opp)
08:52 09:39 10:39 :39 17:39 18:39
Bus Station
08:55 09:42 10:42 :42 17:42 18:42

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 7 - Kidderminster - Greenhill - Sion Hill

                 
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9)
08:23 --- 10:10 then
at
these
mins
:10 until 17:10 18:10
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Stand A)
08:26 --- 10:13 :13 17:13 18:13
Gheluvelt Avenue
Kidderminster (Adj)
08:28 --- 10:15 :15 17:15 18:15
Land Oak
Greenhill (Adj)
08:31 --- 10:18 :18 17:18 18:18
Baldwin Road
Greenhill (Adj)
08:34 --- 10:21 :21 17:21 18:21
Sion Hill
Broadwaters (Northbound)
08:40 09:27 10:27 :27 17:27 18:27
Land Oak
08:46 09:33 10:33 :33 17:33 18:33
Baldwin Road
08:48 09:35 10:35 :35 17:35 18:35
Hurcott Road Crossroads
Greenhill (W)
08:50 09:37 10:37 :37 17:37 18:37
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Opp)
08:52 09:39 10:39 :39 17:39 18:39
Bus Station
08:55 09:42 10:42 :42 17:42 18:42

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 13/02/2024 05:16