Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 62 - Redditch Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station

             
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand C)
07:02 then
at
these
mins
02 until 17:02 18:02
Forge Mill Road
Riverside (Westbound)
07:06 06 17:06 18:06
Morrisons
Winyates (Adj)
07:17 17 17:17 18:17
llmington Close
Matchborough (Southbound)
07:20 20 17:20 18:20
Munsley Close
Matchborough (Opp)
07:27 27 17:27 18:27
Furze Lane
Winyates Green (Adj)
07:32 32 17:32 18:32
Coventry Highway
Redditch Gateway (W)
07:37 37 17:37 18:37
Forge Mill Road
07:48 48 17:48 18:48
Bus Station
07:54 54 17:54 18:54

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 62 - Redditch Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station

             
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand C)
08:02 then
at
these
mins
02 until 17:02 18:02
Forge Mill Road
Riverside (Westbound)
08:06 06 17:06 18:06
Morrisons
Winyates (Adj)
08:17 17 17:17 18:17
llmington Close
Matchborough (Southbound)
08:20 20 17:20 18:20
Munsley Close
Matchborough (Opp)
08:27 27 17:27 18:27
Furze Lane
Winyates Green (Adj)
08:32 32 17:32 18:32
Coventry Highway
Redditch Gateway (W)
08:37 37 17:37 18:37
Forge Mill Road
08:48 48 17:48 18:48
Bus Station
08:54 54 17:54 18:54


Generated on 05/09/2022 17:38