Monday to Friday - 583 - LEIGH Bus Stn - Hag Fold, Spa Rd Turning Circle

LEIGH Bus Stn, Leigh
  • 18:20
  • 19:20
  • 20:20
  • 21:20
  • 22:20
  • 23:20
Westleigh, Red Lion
  • 18:27
  • 19:27
  • 20:27
  • 21:27
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
Abbey Ln, Abbey Lane
  • 18:29
  • 19:29
  • 20:29
  • 21:29
  • 22:29
  • 23:29
Mealhouse Ln, Atherton
  • 18:38
  • 19:38
  • 20:38
  • 21:38
  • 22:38
  • 23:38
Car Bank Street, Hag Fold
  • 18:40
  • 19:40
  • 20:40
  • 21:40
  • 22:40
  • 23:40
Hag Fold, Rail Stn
  • 18:44
  • 19:44
  • 20:44
  • 21:44
  • 22:44
  • 23:44
Hag Fold, Spa Rd Turning Circle
  • 18:47
  • 19:47
  • 20:47
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
  • 23:47

Monday to Friday - 583 - Hag Fold, Spa Rd Turning Circle - LEIGH Bus Stn

Hag Fold, Spa Rd Turning Circle
  • 18:47
  • 19:47
  • 20:47
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
Hag Fold, Rail Stn
  • 18:50
  • 19:50
  • 20:50
  • 21:50
  • 22:50
Car Bank Street, Hag Fold
  • 18:54
  • 19:54
  • 20:54
  • 21:54
  • 22:54
Co-op, Atherton
  • 18:57
  • 19:57
  • 20:57
  • 21:57
  • 22:57
Abbey Ln, Abbey Lane
  • 19:06
  • 20:06
  • 21:06
  • 22:06
  • 23:06
Westleigh, Red Lion
  • 19:08
  • 20:08
  • 21:08
  • 22:08
  • 23:08
LEIGH Bus Stn, Leigh
  • 19:15
  • 20:15
  • 21:15
  • 22:15
  • 23:15

Saturday - 583 - LEIGH Bus Stn - Hag Fold, Spa Rd Turning Circle

LEIGH Bus Stn, Leigh
  • 18:20
  • 19:20
  • 20:20
  • 21:20
  • 22:20
  • 23:20
Westleigh, Red Lion
  • 18:27
  • 19:27
  • 20:27
  • 21:27
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
Abbey Ln, Abbey Lane
  • 18:29
  • 19:29
  • 20:29
  • 21:29
  • 22:29
  • 23:29
Mealhouse Ln, Atherton
  • 18:38
  • 19:38
  • 20:38
  • 21:38
  • 22:38
  • 23:38
Car Bank Street, Hag Fold
  • 18:40
  • 19:40
  • 20:40
  • 21:40
  • 22:40
  • 23:40
Hag Fold, Rail Stn
  • 18:44
  • 19:44
  • 20:44
  • 21:44
  • 22:44
  • 23:44
Hag Fold, Spa Rd Turning Circle
  • 18:47
  • 19:47
  • 20:47
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
  • 23:47

Saturday - 583 - Hag Fold, Spa Rd Turning Circle - LEIGH Bus Stn

Hag Fold, Spa Rd Turning Circle
  • 18:47
  • 19:47
  • 20:47
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
Hag Fold, Rail Stn
  • 18:50
  • 19:50
  • 20:50
  • 21:50
  • 22:50
Car Bank Street, Hag Fold
  • 18:54
  • 19:54
  • 20:54
  • 21:54
  • 22:54
Co-op, Atherton
  • 18:57
  • 19:57
  • 20:57
  • 21:57
  • 22:57
Abbey Ln, Abbey Lane
  • 19:06
  • 20:06
  • 21:06
  • 22:06
  • 23:06
Westleigh, Red Lion
  • 19:08
  • 20:08
  • 21:08
  • 22:08
  • 23:08
LEIGH Bus Stn, Leigh
  • 19:15
  • 20:15
  • 21:15
  • 22:15
  • 23:15