Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 580 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Kinver

     
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9)
09:00 13:00
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Stand A)
09:03 13:03
Hurcott Road Crossroads
Greenhill (W)
09:05 13:05
Badland Avenue
Sion Hill (N)
09:09 13:09
The Lock Inn
Wolverley (NW)
09:11 13:11
Fairfield Lane
Fairfield (Adj)
09:14 13:14
Caravan Park
Kingsford (Adj)
09:17 13:17
Kinverdale Park
Kingsford (Adj)
09:22 13:22
Chandler Avenue
Potters Cross (Opp)
09:26 13:26
Police Station
Kinver (Opp)
09:30 13:30
Willow Road
Kinver (Adj)
09:35 13:35

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 580 - Kinver - Kidderminster Bus Station

     
Willow Road
Kinver (Adj)
09:35 13:35
Health Centre
Kinver (Adj)
09:40 13:40
Police Station
Kinver (Adj)
09:44 13:44
Chandler Avenue
Potters Cross (Adj)
09:48 13:48
Kinverdale Park
Kingsford (SW)
09:53 13:53
Caravan Park
Kingsford (Opp)
09:56 13:56
Fairfield Lane
Fairfield (Adj)
09:59 13:59
The Lock Inn
Wolverley (W)
10:01 14:01
Badland Avenue
Sion Hill (S)
10:05 14:05
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Opp)
10:07 14:07
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9)
10:10 14:10

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 580 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Kinver

     
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9)
09:00 13:00
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Stand A)
09:03 13:03
Hurcott Road Crossroads
Greenhill (W)
09:05 13:05
Badland Avenue
Sion Hill (N)
09:09 13:09
The Lock Inn
Wolverley (NW)
09:11 13:11
Fairfield Lane
Fairfield (Adj)
09:14 13:14
Caravan Park
Kingsford (Adj)
09:17 13:17
Kinverdale Park
Kingsford (Adj)
09:22 13:22
Chandler Avenue
Potters Cross (Opp)
09:26 13:26
Police Station
Kinver (Opp)
09:30 13:30
Willow Road
Kinver (Adj)
09:35 13:35

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 580 - Kinver - Kidderminster Bus Station

     
Willow Road
Kinver (Adj)
09:35 13:35
Health Centre
Kinver (Adj)
09:40 13:40
Police Station
Kinver (Adj)
09:44 13:44
Chandler Avenue
Potters Cross (Adj)
09:48 13:48
Kinverdale Park
Kingsford (SW)
09:53 13:53
Caravan Park
Kingsford (Opp)
09:56 13:56
Fairfield Lane
Fairfield (Adj)
09:59 13:59
The Lock Inn
Wolverley (W)
10:01 14:01
Badland Avenue
Sion Hill (S)
10:05 14:05
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Opp)
10:07 14:07
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9)
10:10 14:10

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 580 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Kinver

     
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9)
09:00 13:00
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Stand A)
09:03 13:03
Hurcott Road Crossroads
Greenhill (W)
09:05 13:05
Badland Avenue
Sion Hill (N)
09:09 13:09
The Lock Inn
Wolverley (NW)
09:11 13:11
Fairfield Lane
Fairfield (Adj)
09:14 13:14
Caravan Park
Kingsford (Adj)
09:17 13:17
Kinverdale Park
Kingsford (Adj)
09:22 13:22
Chandler Avenue
Potters Cross (Opp)
09:26 13:26
Police Station
Kinver (Opp)
09:30 13:30
Willow Road
Kinver (Adj)
09:35 13:35

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 580 - Kinver - Kidderminster Bus Station

     
Willow Road
Kinver (Adj)
09:35 13:35
Health Centre
Kinver (Adj)
09:40 13:40
Police Station
Kinver (Adj)
09:44 13:44
Chandler Avenue
Potters Cross (Adj)
09:48 13:48
Kinverdale Park
Kingsford (SW)
09:53 13:53
Caravan Park
Kingsford (Opp)
09:56 13:56
Fairfield Lane
Fairfield (Adj)
09:59 13:59
The Lock Inn
Wolverley (W)
10:01 14:01
Badland Avenue
Sion Hill (S)
10:05 14:05
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Opp)
10:07 14:07
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9)
10:10 14:10

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 17/10/2023 06:38