Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 57 - Bilston Bus Station - Wolverhampton Bus Station

                         
Bilston Bus Station
Bilston (Stand C)
07:05 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:15
Bilston Lane
Shepwell Green (before)
07:11 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:17 18:20
Market Place
Willenhall (NW)
07:16 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:23 18:25
Lowry Close
Little London (NE)
07:22 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:30 17:30 18:31
Prestwood Avenue
Wood End (W)
07:34 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:45 17:45 18:44
Wood Avenue
Wednesfield (E)
07:37 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:48 17:48 18:46
Church St
Wednesfield (SW)
07:41 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:52 17:52 18:50
Vicarage Rd
New Cross (NW)
07:44 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:55 17:55 ---
Shawbury Rd
Park Village (after)
07:48 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:00 18:00 ---
Deans Rd
Heath Town (W)
07:51 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:03 18:03 ---
Wolverhampton Bus Station
Wolverhampton (Stand P)
07:57 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:09 18:09 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 57 - Wolverhampton Bus Station - Bilston Bus Station

                         
Wolverhampton Bus Station
Wolverhampton (Stand P)
--- 08:05 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:15
Grove St
Heath Town (NE)
--- 08:13 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:23 18:21
Shawbury Rd
Park Village (before)
--- 08:16 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:25 18:23
Vicarage Rd
New Cross (SE)
--- 08:20 09:20 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:31 18:26
Church St
Wednesfield (NE)
07:25 08:25 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:31 17:36 18:30
Wood Avenue
Wednesfield (NW)
07:27 08:27 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33 17:38 18:32
Prestwood Ave
Wood End (E)
07:30 08:30 09:30 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:36 17:41 18:35
Lowry Close
Little London (SW)
07:43 08:46 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:52 17:57 18:48
The Dale
Willenhall (S)
07:50 08:53 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:59 18:04 18:54
Bilston Lane
Shepwell Green (after)
07:54 08:57 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:03 18:08 18:57
Bilston Bus Station
Bilston (Stand C)
08:00 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:09 18:14 19:02

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 57 - Bilston Bus Station - Wolverhampton Bus Station

             
Bilston Bus Station
Bilston (Stand C)
08:10 then
at
these
mins
:10 until 17:10 18:15
Bilston Lane
Shepwell Green (before)
08:16 :16 17:16 18:20
Market Place
Willenhall (NW)
08:21 :21 17:21 18:25
Lowry Close
Little London (NE)
08:27 :27 17:27 18:31
Prestwood Avenue
Wood End (W)
08:42 :42 17:42 18:41
Wood Avenue
Wednesfield (E)
08:45 :45 17:45 18:43
Church St
Wednesfield (SW)
08:49 :49 17:49 18:47
Vicarage Rd
New Cross (NW)
08:52 :52 17:52 ---
Shawbury Rd
Park Village (after)
08:56 :56 17:56 ---
Deans Rd
Heath Town (W)
08:59 :59 17:59 ---
Wolverhampton Bus Station
Wolverhampton (Stand P)
09:05 :05 18:05 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 57 - Wolverhampton Bus Station - Bilston Bus Station

                   
Wolverhampton Bus Station
Wolverhampton (Stand P)
09:10 then
at
these
mins
:10 until 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:15
Grove St
Heath Town (NE)
09:16 :16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:23 18:21
Shawbury Rd
Park Village (before)
09:18 :18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:25 18:23
Vicarage Rd
New Cross (SE)
09:23 :23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:31 18:26
Church St
Wednesfield (NE)
09:28 :28 14:28 15:28 16:31 17:36 18:30
Wood Avenue
Wednesfield (NW)
09:30 :30 14:30 15:30 16:33 17:38 18:32
Prestwood Ave
Wood End (E)
09:33 :33 14:33 15:33 16:36 17:41 18:35
Lowry Close
Little London (SW)
09:48 :48 14:48 15:50 16:52 17:57 18:48
The Dale
Willenhall (S)
09:55 :55 14:55 15:57 16:59 18:04 18:54
Bilston Lane
Shepwell Green (after)
09:58 :58 14:58 16:01 17:03 18:08 18:57
Bilston Bus Station
Bilston (Stand C)
10:03 :03 15:03 16:07 17:09 18:14 19:02


Generated on 11/03/2024 07:38