Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 52 - Redditch Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

               
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand F)
06:25 07:31 then
at
these
mins
31 until 18:31 19:31
Tardebigge Inn
Hewell Park (NW)
06:33 07:39 39 18:39 19:39
Cross Inn
Finstall (W)
06:38 07:44 44 18:44 19:44
Bromsgrove Railway Station
Aston Fields (Stand A)
06:43 07:49 49 18:49 19:49
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 4)
06:51 07:57 57 18:57 19:57
Chaddesley Corbett Turn
Chaddesley Corbett (W)
07:03 08:09 09 19:09 20:09
Railway Station
Kidderminster (W)
07:11 08:17 17 19:17 20:17
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 1)
07:15 08:21 21 19:21 20:21

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 52 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station

                             
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9)
05:31 06:35 07:40 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Railway Station
Kidderminster (E)
05:35 06:39 07:44 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Chaddesley Corbett Turn
Chaddesley Corbett (E)
05:43 06:47 07:52 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 4)
05:55 06:59 08:04 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Bromsgrove Railway Station
Aston Fields (Stand A)
06:03 07:07 08:12 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Cross Inn
Finstall (E)
06:08 07:12 08:17 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Tardebigge Inn
Hewell Park (SE)
06:13 07:17 08:22 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand F)
06:21 07:25 08:30 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 52 - Redditch Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

             
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand F)
07:31 then
at
these
mins
31 until 18:31 19:31
Tardebigge Inn
Hewell Park (NW)
07:39 39 18:39 19:39
Cross Inn
Finstall (W)
07:44 44 18:44 19:44
Bromsgrove Railway Station
Aston Fields (Stand A)
07:49 49 18:49 19:49
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 4)
07:57 57 18:57 19:57
Chaddesley Corbett Turn
Chaddesley Corbett (W)
08:09 09 19:09 20:09
Railway Station
Kidderminster (W)
08:17 17 19:17 20:17
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 1)
08:21 21 19:21 20:21

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 52 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station

                           
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 9)
06:35 07:40 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Railway Station
Kidderminster (E)
06:39 07:44 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Chaddesley Corbett Turn
Chaddesley Corbett (E)
06:47 07:52 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 4)
06:59 08:04 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Bromsgrove Railway Station
Aston Fields (Stand A)
07:07 08:12 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Cross Inn
Finstall (E)
07:12 08:17 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Tardebigge Inn
Hewell Park (SE)
07:17 08:22 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand F)
07:25 08:30 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 52 - Redditch Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

       
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand F)
08:10 11:10 14:10
Tardebigge Inn
Hewell Park (NW)
08:18 11:18 14:18
Cross Inn
Finstall (W)
08:23 11:23 14:23
Bromsgrove Railway Station
Aston Fields (Stand B)
08:28 11:28 14:28
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 2)
08:36 11:36 14:36
Chaddesley Corbett Turn
Chaddesley Corbett (W)
08:48 11:48 14:48
Railway Station
Kidderminster (W)
08:56 11:56 14:56
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 10)
09:00 12:00 15:00

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 52 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station

       
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 10)
12:10 15:10 18:10
Railway Station
Kidderminster (E)
12:14 15:14 18:14
Chaddesley Corbett Turn
Chaddesley Corbett (E)
12:22 15:22 18:22
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 3)
12:34 15:34 18:34
Bromsgrove Railway Station
Aston Fields (Stand A)
12:42 15:42 18:42
Cross Inn
Finstall (E)
12:47 15:47 18:47
Tardebigge Inn
Hewell Park (SE)
12:52 15:52 18:52
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand F)
13:00 16:00 19:00


Generated on 07/09/2022 11:52