Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 4H - Walsall, Bradford Place - Hayley Green

                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
--- --- --- --- --- 06:08 06:28 --- 06:43 --- 06:58 07:13
Broadway, Fullbrook
--- --- --- --- --- 06:16 06:36 --- 06:51 --- 07:06 07:21
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
--- --- --- --- --- 06:23 06:43 --- 06:58 --- 07:13 07:28
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
--- 05:55 --- 06:04 --- 06:33 06:53 --- 07:08 --- 07:23 07:38
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
--- 05:55 --- 06:04 --- 06:38 06:58 --- 07:13 --- 07:28 07:43
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
--- 06:02 --- 06:14 06:26 06:48 07:08 06:56 07:23 --- 07:38 07:53
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
--- 06:14 --- 06:26 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:08 07:35 --- 07:50 08:05
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
05:50 06:26 06:05 06:36 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:18 07:45 07:00 08:00 08:15
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
05:57 06:33 06:12 06:44 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:26 07:53 07:08 08:08 08:23
                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13
Broadway, Fullbrook
07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23
                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13
Broadway, Fullbrook
10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23
                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13
Broadway, Fullbrook
13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23
                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58  
Broadway, Fullbrook
16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06  
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13  
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23  
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28  
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38  
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50  
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00  
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08  

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 4H - Hayley Green - Walsall, Bradford Place

                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
05:58 06:15 06:35 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:28 then
at
these
mins
43
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
06:07 06:24 06:44 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:37 52
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
06:17 06:34 06:54 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:47 02
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
06:27 06:44 07:04 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:52 07:57 12
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
06:36 06:53 07:13 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:06 21
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
06:41 06:58 07:18 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:01 08:11 26
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross
06:51 07:08 07:28 07:37 07:51 08:06 --- 08:21 36
Broadway, Fullbrook
07:00 07:17 07:37 07:46 08:00 08:15 --- 08:30 45
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
07:09 07:26 07:46 07:55 08:09 08:24 --- 08:39 54
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
58 13 28 until 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
07 22 37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
17 32 47 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
27 42 57 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
36 51 06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
41 56 11 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross
51 06 21 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36
Broadway, Fullbrook
00 15 30 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
09 24 39 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13        
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22        
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32        
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42        
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 --- ---        
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 --- ---        
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross
--- --- --- --- --- ---        
Broadway, Fullbrook
--- --- --- --- --- ---        
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
--- --- --- --- --- ---        

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 4H - Walsall, Bradford Place - Hayley Green

                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
06:06 06:28 --- 06:58 --- 07:28 --- 07:58 08:28 --- 08:43 08:58
Broadway, Fullbrook
06:14 06:36 --- 07:06 --- 07:36 --- 08:06 08:36 --- 08:51 09:06
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
06:22 06:44 --- 07:14 --- 07:44 --- 08:14 08:44 --- 08:59 09:14
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
06:34 06:56 07:17 07:26 07:48 07:56 08:17 08:26 08:56 08:47 09:11 09:26
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
06:39 07:01 07:17 07:31 07:48 08:01 08:17 08:31 09:01 08:47 09:16 09:31
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
06:49 07:11 07:27 07:41 07:58 08:11 08:27 08:41 09:11 08:57 09:26 09:41
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
06:59 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:08 08:21 08:37 08:51 09:21 09:07 09:36 09:51
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
07:08 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:17 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:30 09:16 09:45 10:00
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
07:16 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:25 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:38 09:24 09:53 10:08
                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58
Broadway, Fullbrook
09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08
                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58
Broadway, Fullbrook
12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08
                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43  
Broadway, Fullbrook
15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51  
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59  
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11  
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16  
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26  
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36  
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45  
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53  

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 4H - Hayley Green - Walsall, Bradford Place

                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
07:23 07:43 07:58 then
at
these
mins
13 28 43 58 until 16:13
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
07:32 07:52 08:07 22 37 52 07 16:22
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
07:42 08:02 08:17 32 47 02 17 16:32
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
07:52 08:12 08:27 42 57 12 27 16:42
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
08:01 08:21 08:36 51 06 21 36 16:51
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
08:06 08:26 08:41 56 11 26 41 16:56
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross
08:18 08:38 08:53 08 23 38 53 17:08
Broadway, Fullbrook
08:26 08:46 09:01 16 31 46 01 17:16
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
08:34 08:54 09:09 24 39 54 09 17:24
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28  
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37  
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47  
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57  
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06  
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:06  
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross
17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 ---  
Broadway, Fullbrook
17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 ---  
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 ---  
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
18:43 18:58                
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
18:52 19:07                
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
19:02 19:17                
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
19:12 19:27                
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
19:21 19:36                
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
19:21 19:36                
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross
--- ---                
Broadway, Fullbrook
--- ---                
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
--- ---                

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 4H - Walsall, Bradford Place - Hayley Green

                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
--- --- 08:52 then
at
these
mins
12 32 52 until 15:52 16:12
Broadway, Fullbrook
--- --- 09:01 21 41 01 16:01 16:21
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
--- --- 09:07 27 47 07 16:07 16:27
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
--- 08:40 09:15 35 55 15 16:15 16:35
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
--- 08:40 09:20 40 00 20 16:20 16:40
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
--- 08:46 09:26 46 06 26 16:26 16:46
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
--- 08:57 09:37 57 17 37 16:37 16:57
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
08:50 09:09 09:49 09 29 49 16:49 17:09
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
08:57 09:16 09:56 16 36 56 16:56 17:16
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12        
Broadway, Fullbrook
16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21        
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27        
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35        
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40        
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46        
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57        
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09        
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16        

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 4H - Hayley Green - Walsall, Bradford Place

                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
08:58 then
at
these
mins
18 38 58 until 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
09:05 25 45 05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
09:17 37 57 17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
09:29 49 09 29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
09:35 55 15 35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
09:40 00 20 40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross
09:51 11 31 51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51
Broadway, Fullbrook
09:57 17 37 57 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
10:04 24 44 04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18            
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen
18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25            
Barclays Bank, Blackheath
18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37            
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury
18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive
--- --- --- ---            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart
--- --- --- ---            
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross
--- --- --- ---            
Broadway, Fullbrook
--- --- --- ---            
Saddlers Centre, Walsall
--- --- --- ---            


Generated on 04/04/2022 11:09