Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 4H - West Bromwich, Bus Station - Hayley Green, Lutley Lane

                               
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
--- --- --- --- 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22
Jervoise Lane
Stone Cross (SW)
--- --- --- --- 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:53 09:17 09:37
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Arrive
--- --- --- --- 06:24 06:45 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:29 09:49
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Depart
04:53 05:23 05:49 06:12 06:28 06:49 07:03 07:24 07:47 08:09 08:30 08:52 09:10 09:32 09:53
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OE)
04:59 05:29 05:55 06:19 06:35 06:56 07:10 07:32 07:55 08:17 08:38 09:00 09:18 09:40 10:01
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Arrive
05:08 05:38 06:04 06:29 06:46 07:08 07:23 07:46 08:10 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:32 09:54 10:15
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Depart
05:09 05:39 06:05 06:30 06:47 07:09 07:25 07:48 08:12 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:34 09:56 10:17
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Arrive
05:17 05:47 06:13 06:38 06:55 07:18 07:34 07:59 08:24 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:44 10:06 10:27
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Depart
05:20 05:50 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 08:03 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
05:27 05:57 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
                               
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:17
Jervoise Lane
Stone Cross (SW)
09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:33
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Arrive
10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:09 13:29 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:45
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Depart
10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:50
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OE)
10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:58
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Arrive
10:35 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:14
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Depart
10:37 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:16
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Arrive
10:47 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Depart
10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:40
                               
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
14:34 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:44 18:09 18:30 18:52 19:22 19:42
Jervoise Lane
Stone Cross (SW)
14:50 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:37 18:01 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:37 19:57
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Arrive
15:02 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:47 20:07
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Depart
15:07 15:30 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:08 17:32 17:53 18:16 18:40 19:00 19:22 --- ---
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OE)
15:15 15:39 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:47 19:07 19:29 --- ---
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Arrive
15:31 15:55 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:34 17:56 18:15 18:37 18:59 19:18 19:39 --- ---
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Depart
15:34 15:57 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:36 17:58 18:17 18:39 19:01 19:19 19:41 --- ---
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Arrive
15:45 16:08 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:26 18:47 19:09 19:27 19:49 --- ---
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Depart
15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 --- ---
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 --- ---
                               
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
20:10                            
Jervoise Lane
Stone Cross (SW)
20:24                            
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Arrive
20:34                            
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Depart
---                            
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OE)
---                            
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Arrive
---                            
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Depart
---                            
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Arrive
---                            
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Depart
---                            
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
---                            

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 4H - Hayley Green, Lutley Lane - West Bromwich, Bus Station

                               
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
05:28 05:58 06:23 --- 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand G) Arrive
05:35 06:05 06:31 --- 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand G) Depart
05:37 06:07 06:33 --- 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30
Barclays Bank
Blackheath (Stop BE) Arrive
05:48 06:18 06:44 --- 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:39 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
Barclays Bank
Blackheath (Stop BE) Depart
05:50 06:20 06:46 --- 07:14 07:32 07:56 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OD)
05:59 06:30 06:57 --- 07:27 07:47 08:11 08:30 08:54 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand U) Arrive
06:06 06:37 07:05 --- 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:39 09:03 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand U) Depart
06:08 06:38 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
Hall Green Rd
Stone Cross (after)
06:17 06:47 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:08 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
06:29 07:00 07:29 07:47 08:03 08:26 08:53 09:12 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
                               
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand G) Arrive
10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:30
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand G) Depart
10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32
Barclays Bank
Blackheath (Stop BE) Arrive
11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:46
Barclays Bank
Blackheath (Stop BE) Depart
11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:48
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OD)
11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:40 16:01
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand U) Arrive
11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:49 16:11
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand U) Depart
11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:52 16:14
Hall Green Rd
Stone Cross (after)
11:37 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:23 15:46 16:08 16:30
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:40 16:04 16:26 16:48
                               
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59  
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand G) Arrive
15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07  
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand G) Depart
15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08  
Barclays Bank
Blackheath (Stop BE) Arrive
16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:19  
Barclays Bank
Blackheath (Stop BE) Depart
16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:20  
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OD)
16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:49 20:09 20:29  
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand U) Arrive
16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:56 20:16 20:36  
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand U) Depart
16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:43 --- --- ---  
Hall Green Rd
Stone Cross (after)
16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:33 19:53 --- --- ---  
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:55 19:12 19:29 19:46 20:06 --- --- ---  

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 4H - West Bromwich, Bus Station - Hayley Green, Lutley Lane

                               
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
--- 06:05 06:27 06:47 --- 07:27 07:45 08:05 --- 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:02
Jervoise Lane
Stone Cross (SW)
--- 06:16 06:38 06:58 --- 07:39 07:57 08:18 --- 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:16
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Arrive
--- 06:25 06:47 07:07 --- 07:48 08:06 08:27 --- 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:27
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Depart
05:47 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:34 07:49 08:07 08:28 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:31
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OE)
05:53 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:34 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:39
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Arrive
06:01 06:41 07:04 07:24 --- 08:04 08:23 08:44 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:14 10:31 10:53
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Depart
06:02 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:06 08:25 08:45 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:59 10:17 10:34 10:56
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Arrive
06:09 06:49 07:13 07:33 --- 08:13 08:32 08:53 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:07 10:25 10:44 11:06
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Depart
06:11 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:35 08:55 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
06:18 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
                               
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
Jervoise Lane
Stone Cross (SW)
10:36 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Arrive
10:47 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Depart
10:51 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OE)
10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:40
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Arrive
11:13 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:53
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Depart
11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Arrive
11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:44 16:04
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Depart
11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
                               
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
15:22 15:42 16:04 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:34 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:10    
Jervoise Lane
Stone Cross (SW)
15:38 15:58 16:20 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:57 20:24    
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Arrive
15:49 16:09 16:31 16:54 17:12 17:32 18:00 18:20 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:07 20:34    
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand B) Depart
15:53 16:13 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:37 18:01 18:22 18:52 19:22 --- --- ---    
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OE)
16:00 16:20 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:08 18:29 18:59 19:29 --- --- ---    
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Arrive
16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:19 18:40 19:10 19:40 --- --- ---    
Sainsburys
Blackheath (Stop BC) Depart
16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:41 19:11 19:41 --- --- ---    
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Arrive
16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 --- --- ---    
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C) Depart
16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 --- --- ---    
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 --- --- ---    

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 4H - Hayley Green, Lutley Lane - West Bromwich, Bus Station

                           
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
06:19 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand G) Arrive
06:26 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:51 09:12 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand G) Depart
06:29 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
Barclays Bank
Blackheath (Stop BE) Arrive
06:38 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:02
Barclays Bank
Blackheath (Stop BE) Depart
06:40 07:20 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:44 11:04
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OD)
06:49 07:29 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:55 11:16
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand U) Arrive
06:55 07:35 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:02 11:23
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand U) Depart
06:57 07:37 08:06 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:27
Hall Green Rd
Stone Cross (after)
07:06 07:46 08:15 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:17 11:38
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
07:18 07:58 08:27 08:44 09:05 09:28 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:32 11:53
                           
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
10:59 then
at
these
mins
:19 :39 :59 until 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand G) Arrive
11:08 28 48 08 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand G) Depart
11:10 :30 :50 :10 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50
Barclays Bank
Blackheath (Stop BE) Arrive
11:22 42 02 22 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01
Barclays Bank
Blackheath (Stop BE) Depart
11:24 :44 :04 :24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:03
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OD)
11:36 :56 :16 :36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:13
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand U) Arrive
11:43 03 23 43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:20
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand U) Depart
11:47 :07 :27 :47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:23
Hall Green Rd
Stone Cross (after)
11:58 :18 :38 :58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:33
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
12:13 :33 :53 :13 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:48
                           
Mendip Rd
Hayley Green (S)
15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59  
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand G) Arrive
16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07  
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand G) Depart
16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10  
Barclays Bank
Blackheath (Stop BE) Arrive
16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 --- ---  
Barclays Bank
Blackheath (Stop BE) Depart
16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:50 20:20  
Oldbury Interchange
Oldbury (Stop OD)
16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:59 20:29  
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand U) Arrive
16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:06 20:36  
West Bromwich Bus Station
West Bromwich (Stand U) Depart
16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 --- ---  
Hall Green Rd
Stone Cross (after)
16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 --- ---  
Saddlers Centre
Walsall (Stop S)
17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 --- ---  

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 05/05/2024 01:58