Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 461 - St Peter's Hospital - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

         
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 18:45 19:45 20:50 21:50
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:54
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:58
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 18:58 19:57 21:02 22:02
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:04 20:03 21:10 22:10
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:07 20:06 21:13 22:13
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:12 20:11 21:19 22:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:18 20:17 21:27 22:27
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:22 20:21 21:31 22:31
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:27 20:26 21:37 22:37
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:31 20:30 21:41 22:41
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:34 20:33 21:44 22:44
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:42 20:41 21:52 22:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 461 - St Peter's Hospital - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

         
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 18:45 19:45 20:50 21:50
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:54
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:58
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 18:58 19:57 21:02 22:02
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:04 20:03 21:10 22:10
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:07 20:06 21:13 22:13
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:12 20:11 21:19 22:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:18 20:17 21:27 22:27
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:22 20:21 21:31 22:31
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:27 20:26 21:37 22:37
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:31 20:30 21:41 22:41
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:34 20:33 21:44 22:44
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:42 20:41 21:52 22:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 461 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - St Peter's Hospital

           
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:00 19:50 20:50 22:00 23:00
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:08 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:15 20:05 21:04 22:14 23:14
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:20 20:10 21:09 22:19 23:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:24 20:14 21:13 22:23 23:23
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:30 20:20 21:18 22:28 23:28
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:35 20:25 21:22 22:32 23:32
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:38 20:28 21:25 22:35 23:35
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 19:44 20:34 21:30 22:40 23:40
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 19:48 20:38 21:34 --- ---
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 19:52 20:42 21:38 --- ---
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 19:56 20:46 21:42 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 461 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - St Peter's Hospital

           
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:00 19:50 20:50 22:00 23:00
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:08 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:15 20:05 21:04 22:14 23:14
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:20 20:10 21:09 22:19 23:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:24 20:14 21:13 22:23 23:23
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:30 20:20 21:18 22:28 23:28
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:35 20:25 21:22 22:32 23:32
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:38 20:28 21:25 22:35 23:35
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 19:44 20:34 21:30 22:40 23:40
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 19:48 20:38 21:34 --- ---
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 19:52 20:42 21:38 --- ---
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 19:56 20:46 21:42 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 461 - St Peter's Hospital - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

         
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 18:45 19:45 20:50 21:50
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:54
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:58
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 18:58 19:57 21:02 22:02
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:04 20:03 21:10 22:10
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:07 20:06 21:13 22:13
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:12 20:11 21:19 22:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:18 20:17 21:27 22:27
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:22 20:21 21:31 22:31
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:27 20:26 21:37 22:37
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:31 20:30 21:41 22:41
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:34 20:33 21:44 22:44
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:42 20:41 21:52 22:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 461 - St Peter's Hospital - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

         
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 18:45 19:45 20:50 21:50
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:54
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:58
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 18:58 19:57 21:02 22:02
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:04 20:03 21:10 22:10
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:07 20:06 21:13 22:13
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:12 20:11 21:19 22:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:18 20:17 21:27 22:27
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:22 20:21 21:31 22:31
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:27 20:26 21:37 22:37
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:31 20:30 21:41 22:41
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:34 20:33 21:44 22:44
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:42 20:41 21:52 22:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 461 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - St Peter's Hospital

           
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:00 19:50 20:50 22:00 23:00
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:08 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:15 20:04 21:04 22:14 23:14
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:20 20:10 21:09 22:19 23:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:24 20:14 21:13 22:23 23:23
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:30 20:20 21:18 22:28 23:28
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:35 20:25 21:22 22:32 23:32
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:38 20:28 21:25 22:35 23:35
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 19:44 20:34 21:30 22:40 23:40
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 19:48 20:38 21:34 --- ---
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 19:52 20:42 21:38 --- ---
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 19:56 20:46 21:42 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 461 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - St Peter's Hospital

           
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:00 19:50 20:50 22:00 23:00
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:08 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:15 20:04 21:04 22:14 23:14
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:20 20:10 21:09 22:19 23:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:24 20:14 21:13 22:23 23:23
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:30 20:20 21:18 22:28 23:28
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:35 20:25 21:22 22:32 23:32
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:38 20:28 21:25 22:35 23:35
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 19:44 20:34 21:30 22:40 23:40
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 19:48 20:38 21:34 --- ---
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 19:52 20:42 21:38 --- ---
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 19:56 20:46 21:42 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 461 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - Chertsey, Heriot Rd

                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 08:10 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:10 19:10
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:12 19:12
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:16
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 08:18 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:18
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:22
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:30 19:29
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 08:36 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:36 19:33
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 08:40 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:40 19:36
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 08:48 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:48 19:41
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 08:51 09:51 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:51 ---
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 08:56 09:56 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56 ---
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 09:00 10:00 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 ---
Chertsey, Heriot Rd 09:07 10:07 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:13 17:13 18:12 19:07 ---
                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 20:00 21:00                    
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 20:10 21:10                    
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 20:12 21:12                    
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 20:16 21:16                    
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 20:18 21:18                    
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 20:22 21:22                    
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 20:29 21:29                    
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 20:33 21:33                    
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 20:36 21:36                    
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 20:41 21:41                    
Coombelands Shops, Row Town --- ---                    
Ottershaw, Brook Hall --- ---                    
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South --- ---                    
Chertsey, Heriot Rd --- ---                    

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 461 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - Chertsey, Heriot Rd

                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 08:10 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:10 19:10
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:12 19:12
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:16
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 08:18 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:18
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:22
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:30 19:29
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 08:36 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:36 19:33
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 08:40 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:40 19:36
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 08:48 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:48 19:41
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 08:51 09:51 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:51 ---
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 08:56 09:56 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56 ---
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 09:00 10:00 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 ---
Chertsey, Heriot Rd 09:07 10:07 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:13 17:13 18:12 19:07 ---
                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 20:00 21:00                    
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 20:10 21:10                    
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 20:12 21:12                    
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 20:16 21:16                    
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 20:18 21:18                    
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 20:22 21:22                    
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 20:29 21:29                    
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 20:33 21:33                    
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 20:36 21:36                    
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 20:41 21:41                    
Coombelands Shops, Row Town --- ---                    
Ottershaw, Brook Hall --- ---                    
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South --- ---                    
Chertsey, Heriot Rd --- ---                    

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 461 - Chertsey, Heriot Rd - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

                         
Chertsey, Heriot Rd --- 07:41 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South --- 07:48 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Ottershaw, Brook Hall --- 07:51 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:41
Coombelands Shops, Row Town --- 07:56 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:46
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 07:00 08:00 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:50 17:50
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 07:06 08:06 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:58 17:58
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 07:09 08:09 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:01 18:01
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 07:16 08:16 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:08 18:08
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 07:23 08:24 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:16 18:15
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 07:25 08:26 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 18:17
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 07:29 08:31 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:23 18:21
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 07:33 08:36 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:28 18:25
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 07:36 08:40 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:31 18:28
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 07:45 08:51 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:37
                         
Chertsey, Heriot Rd 18:30 19:30                    
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 18:37 19:37                    
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 18:41 19:41                    
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 18:46 19:46                    
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 18:50 19:50                    
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 18:58 19:58                    
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:01 20:01                    
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:08 20:08                    
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:15 20:15                    
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:17 20:17                    
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:21 20:21                    
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:25 20:25                    
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:28 20:28                    
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:37 20:37                    

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 461 - Chertsey, Heriot Rd - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

                         
Chertsey, Heriot Rd --- 07:41 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South --- 07:48 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Ottershaw, Brook Hall --- 07:51 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:41
Coombelands Shops, Row Town --- 07:56 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:46
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 07:00 08:00 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:50 17:50
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 07:06 08:06 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:58 17:58
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 07:09 08:09 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:01 18:01
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 07:16 08:16 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:08 18:08
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 07:23 08:24 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:16 18:15
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 07:25 08:26 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 18:17
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 07:29 08:31 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:23 18:21
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 07:33 08:36 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:28 18:25
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 07:36 08:40 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:31 18:28
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 07:45 08:51 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:37
                         
Chertsey, Heriot Rd 18:30 19:30                    
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 18:37 19:37                    
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 18:41 19:41                    
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 18:46 19:46                    
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 18:50 19:50                    
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 18:58 19:58                    
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:01 20:01                    
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:08 20:08                    
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:15 20:15                    
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:17 20:17                    
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:21 20:21                    
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:25 20:25                    
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:28 20:28                    
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:37 20:37                    

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 11/02/2021 20:57