Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 458 - Staines, Bus Station - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

                     
Staines, Bus Station --- 06:30 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 then
at
these
mins
15
Laleham Church, Laleham --- 06:37 07:07 07:29 08:09 08:52 09:22 09:51 21
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green --- 06:43 07:13 07:36 08:16 08:58 09:28 09:56 26
Shepperton, Station Approach 05:55 06:46 07:16 07:40 08:20 09:01 09:31 09:59 29
Walter-on-Thames, Church Street, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Walter-on-Thames, Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Arrive 06:03 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:06 36
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Depart 06:03 06:57 07:25 07:52 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:06 36
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 06:10 07:05 --- 08:02 --- 09:18 --- 10:13 ---
Hersham Green, Hersham 06:16 07:13 --- 08:11 --- 09:26 --- 10:19 ---
Hersham, Barley Mow 06:18 07:16 --- 08:14 --- 09:29 --- 10:22 ---
Esher, High Street 06:23 07:26 --- 08:26 --- 09:34 --- 10:28 ---
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 06:27 07:30 --- 08:33 --- 09:38 --- 10:32 ---
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 06:33 07:36 --- 08:42 --- 09:44 --- 10:38 ---
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 06:44 07:47 --- 08:56 --- 09:55 --- 10:49 ---
          * nsch            
Staines, Bus Station 45 until 13:45 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Laleham Church, Laleham 51 13:51 14:21 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 56 13:56 14:26 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Shepperton, Station Approach 59 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Walter-on-Thames, Church Street, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- --- 15:10 --- --- --- --- ---
Walter-on-Thames, Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- --- 15:17 --- --- --- --- ---
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Arrive 06 14:06 14:36 15:10 --- 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Depart 06 14:06 14:36 15:10 --- 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 13 14:13 --- 15:18 15:22 --- 16:18 --- 17:18 17:48
Hersham Green, Hersham 19 14:19 --- 15:26 --- --- 16:26 --- 17:26 17:56
Hersham, Barley Mow 22 14:22 --- 15:29 15:33 --- 16:29 --- 17:29 17:59
Esher, High Street 28 14:28 --- 15:34 15:39 --- 16:34 --- 17:34 18:04
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 32 14:32 --- 15:38 15:43 --- 16:38 --- 17:38 18:08
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 38 14:38 --- 15:44 15:49 --- 16:44 --- 17:44 18:14
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 49 14:49 --- 15:55 16:00 --- 16:55 --- 17:55 18:25
                     
Staines, Bus Station 17:45 18:45                
Laleham Church, Laleham 17:52 18:51                
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 17:58 18:56                
Shepperton, Station Approach 18:01 18:58                
Walter-on-Thames, Church Street, Walton-on-Thames --- ---                
Walter-on-Thames, Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames --- ---                
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Arrive 18:10 19:04                
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Depart 18:10 19:04                
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 18:18 19:10                
Hersham Green, Hersham 18:26 19:16                
Hersham, Barley Mow 18:29 19:18                
Esher, High Street 18:34 19:22                
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 18:38 19:25                
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 18:44 19:29                
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 18:55 19:37                

* Not including bank holidays

nsch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 458 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - Staines, Bus Station

      * nsch                  
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames --- --- 07:00 --- 06:50 --- 08:15 --- 09:20 --- 10:20 ---
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge --- --- 07:15 --- 07:05 --- 08:30 --- 09:35 --- 10:35 ---
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood --- --- 07:20 --- 07:12 --- 08:35 --- 09:40 --- 10:40 ---
Esher, High Street --- --- 07:26 --- 07:20 --- 08:41 --- 09:46 --- 10:46 ---
Hersham, Barley Mow --- --- 07:31 --- 07:26 --- 08:46 --- 09:51 --- 10:51 ---
Hersham Green, Hersham --- --- 07:34 --- 07:31 --- 08:49 --- 09:54 --- 10:54 ---
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station --- --- 07:42 --- 07:39 --- 08:57 --- 10:02 --- 11:02 ---
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Arrive 06:30 06:50 07:50 07:30 --- 08:40 09:05 09:45 10:10 10:45 11:10 11:45
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Depart 06:30 06:50 07:50 07:30 --- 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Walter-on-Thames, Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- --- 07:48 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Walton-on-Thames, Church Street --- --- --- --- 07:55 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Shepperton, Station Approach 06:39 06:59 07:59 07:39 08:04 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 06:42 07:02 08:03 07:42 08:09 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Laleham Church, Laleham 06:48 07:08 08:10 07:48 08:16 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01
Staines, Bus Station 06:55 07:15 08:19 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 11:20 --- 12:20 --- 13:20 --- 14:20 --- 15:20 --- 16:20 17:20
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 11:35 --- 12:35 --- 13:35 --- 14:35 --- 15:35 --- 16:35 17:35
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 11:40 --- 12:40 --- 13:40 --- 14:40 --- 15:40 --- 16:40 17:40
Esher, High Street 11:46 --- 12:46 --- 13:46 --- 14:46 --- 15:46 --- 16:46 17:46
Hersham, Barley Mow 11:51 --- 12:51 --- 13:51 --- 14:51 --- 15:51 --- 16:51 17:51
Hersham Green, Hersham 11:54 --- 12:54 --- 13:54 --- 14:54 --- 15:54 --- 16:54 17:54
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 12:02 --- 13:02 --- 14:02 --- 15:02 --- 16:02 --- 17:02 18:02
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Arrive 12:10 12:45 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:45 17:10 18:10
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Depart 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15
Walter-on-Thames, Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Walton-on-Thames, Church Street --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Shepperton, Station Approach 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27
Laleham Church, Laleham 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33
Staines, Bus Station 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40
                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40                
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47                
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 18:23 18:53 19:19 19:49                
Esher, High Street 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52                
Hersham, Barley Mow 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:56                
Hersham Green, Hersham 18:36 19:05 19:30 20:00                
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:05                
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Arrive 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:10                
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Depart 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:10                
Walter-on-Thames, Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- ---                
Walton-on-Thames, Church Street --- --- --- ---                
Shepperton, Station Approach 18:58 19:20 19:45 ---                
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 19:01 19:22 19:47 ---                
Laleham Church, Laleham 19:05 19:26 19:51 ---                
Staines, Bus Station 19:09 19:30 19:55 ---                

* Not including bank holidays

nsch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 458 - Staines, Bus Station - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

                       
Staines, Bus Station 06:45 07:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45
Laleham Church, Laleham 06:52 07:52 22 52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:51
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 06:58 07:58 28 58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:56
Shepperton, Station Approach 07:01 08:01 31 01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:58
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Arrive 07:10 08:10 40 10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:04
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Depart 07:14 08:14 40 14 16:40 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:04
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 07:22 08:22 --- 22 --- 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:10
Hersham Green, Hersham 07:28 08:28 --- 28 --- 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:16
Hersham, Barley Mow 07:31 08:31 --- 31 --- 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:18
Esher, High Street 07:36 08:36 --- 36 --- 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:22
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 07:40 08:40 --- 40 --- 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:25
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 07:46 08:46 --- 46 --- 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:29
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 07:57 08:57 --- 57 --- 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:37

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 458 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - Staines, Bus Station

                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames --- --- --- then
at
these
mins
20 --- until 17:20 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge --- --- --- 35 --- 17:35 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood --- --- --- 40 --- 17:40 18:23 18:53 19:19 19:49
Esher, High Street --- --- --- 46 --- 17:46 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52
Hersham, Barley Mow --- --- --- 51 --- 17:51 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:56
Hersham Green, Hersham --- --- --- 54 --- 17:54 18:36 19:05 19:30 20:00
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station --- --- --- 02 --- 18:02 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:05
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Arrive 07:45 08:15 08:45 10 45 18:10 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:10
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Depart 07:45 08:15 08:45 15 45 18:15 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:10
Shepperton, Station Approach 07:54 08:24 08:54 24 54 18:24 18:58 19:20 19:45 ---
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 07:57 08:27 08:57 27 57 18:27 19:01 19:22 19:47 ---
Laleham Church, Laleham 08:03 08:33 09:03 33 03 18:33 19:05 19:26 19:51 ---
Staines, Bus Station 08:10 08:40 09:10 40 10 18:40 19:09 19:30 19:55 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 458 - Staines, Bus Station - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

               
Staines, Bus Station --- 08:25 then
at
these
mins
25 until 17:25 18:40
Laleham Church, Laleham --- 08:31 31 17:31 18:46
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green --- 08:36 36 17:36 18:51
Shepperton, Station Approach --- 08:38 38 17:38 18:53
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear 07:43 08:43 43 17:43 18:58
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 07:48 08:48 48 17:48 ---
Hersham Green, Hersham 07:53 08:53 53 17:53 ---
Hersham, Barley Mow 07:55 08:55 55 17:55 ---
Esher, High Street 08:00 09:00 00 18:00 ---
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 08:04 09:04 04 18:04 ---
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 08:10 09:10 10 18:10 ---
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 08:21 09:21 21 18:21 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 458 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - Staines, Bus Station

               
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames --- 08:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 17:30 18:30
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge --- 08:43 43 17:43 18:43
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood --- 08:46 46 17:46 18:46
Esher, High Street --- 08:50 50 17:50 18:50
Hersham, Barley Mow --- 08:54 54 17:54 18:54
Hersham Green, Hersham --- 08:59 59 17:59 18:59
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station --- 09:04 04 18:04 19:04
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way 08:00 09:11 11 18:11 19:11
Shepperton, Station Approach 08:06 09:17 17 18:17 ---
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 08:08 09:19 19 18:19 ---
Laleham Church, Laleham 08:13 09:24 24 18:24 ---
Staines, Bus Station 08:20 09:31 31 18:31 ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 11/03/2021 07:42