Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 401 - Burton, New Street - Dove Valley Park

                               
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 3)
05:20 06:10 07:00 --- 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:55 17:15 17:45 18:35
Railway Station
Burton upon Trent (Adj)
05:23 06:13 07:03 --- 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:58 17:18 17:48 18:38
Graduate Medical Centre
Queens Hospital (E)
05:31 06:21 07:11 --- 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:08 17:28 17:58 18:46
Harehedge Lane
Beam Hill (N)
05:35 06:25 07:15 --- 08:55 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:13 17:33 18:03 18:50
Holt's Lane
Tutbury (Adj)
05:39 06:31 --- 08:26 09:01 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:19 17:39 18:09 ---
Redhill Lane
Tutbury (Adj)
05:40 06:34 --- 08:29 09:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:42 18:12 ---
Ye Olde Dog & Partridge
Tutbury (Opp)
05:42 06:37 07:22 08:32 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:45 18:15 18:55
The Salt Box
Hatton (N)
05:46 06:41 07:26 08:37 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 --- 16:30 17:50 18:20 19:00
Watery Lane
Foston (Adj)
05:48 06:43 07:28 08:39 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 --- 16:32 17:52 18:22 19:02
Dove Valley Park
Foston (NE)
05:51 06:46 07:33 08:42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:55 18:25 19:05
Vernon Arms
Sudbury (W)
05:54 06:52 --- 08:51 09:20 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 --- 16:38 17:58 18:29 19:09
Marston Lane
Doveridge (N-bound)
06:00 06:58 --- 08:57 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 --- 16:44 18:04 18:35 19:14
Bus Station
Uttoxeter Town Centre (Stand 1)
06:05 07:03 --- 09:05 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 --- 16:55 18:12 18:43 19:20
                               
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 3)
19:35 20:25 21:25                        
Railway Station
Burton upon Trent (Adj)
19:38 20:28 21:28                        
Graduate Medical Centre
Queens Hospital (E)
19:46 20:38 21:38                        
Harehedge Lane
Beam Hill (N)
19:50 20:43 21:43                        
Holt's Lane
Tutbury (Adj)
--- --- ---                        
Redhill Lane
Tutbury (Adj)
--- --- ---                        
Ye Olde Dog & Partridge
Tutbury (Opp)
19:55 20:48 21:48                        
The Salt Box
Hatton (N)
20:00 20:53 21:53                        
Watery Lane
Foston (Adj)
20:02 20:55 21:55                        
Dove Valley Park
Foston (NE)
20:05 20:58 21:58                        
Vernon Arms
Sudbury (W)
20:09 21:02 22:02                        
Marston Lane
Doveridge (N-bound)
20:14 21:08 22:08                        
Bus Station
Uttoxeter Town Centre (Stand 1)
20:20 21:16 22:16                        

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 401 - Dove Valley Park - Burton, New Street

                           
Bus Station
Uttoxeter Town Centre (Stand 1)
05:15 06:25 --- 07:25 08:35 09:35 then
at
these
mins
:35 until 14:35 16:15 17:05 18:15
Marston Lane
Doveridge (S-bound)
05:21 06:31 --- 07:32 08:41 09:41 :41 14:41 16:21 17:11 18:21
Vernon Arms
Sudbury (E)
05:27 06:37 --- 07:39 08:47 09:47 :47 14:47 16:27 17:17 18:27
Dove Valley Park
Foston (NE)
05:32 06:42 --- 07:44 08:52 --- --- --- --- 17:22 18:32
Dove Valley Business Park
Foston (SE)
05:33 06:43 --- 07:45 08:53 09:53 :53 14:53 16:33 17:24 18:34
The Salt Box
Hatton (S)
05:37 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:58 09:58 :58 14:58 16:38 17:29 18:38
Ye Olde Dog & Partridge
Tutbury (Adj)
05:42 06:52 07:21 07:54 09:03 10:03 :03 15:03 16:43 17:34 18:43
Redhill Lane
Tutbury (Adj)
05:45 06:55 07:24 07:57 09:06 10:06 :06 15:06 16:46 17:37 ---
Holt's Lane
Tutbury (Opp)
05:48 06:58 07:26 08:02 09:09 10:09 :09 15:09 16:49 17:40 ---
Harehedge Lane
Beam Hill (Adj)
05:54 07:04 07:32 08:10 09:15 10:15 :15 15:15 16:55 17:46 18:48
Graduate Medical Centre
Queens Hospital (E)
05:59 07:09 07:37 08:15 09:20 10:20 :20 15:20 17:00 17:51 18:53
Railway Station
Burton upon Trent (Opp)
06:05 07:15 07:43 08:25 09:28 10:28 :28 15:28 17:08 17:59 19:01
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 3)
06:08 07:18 07:47 08:30 09:33 10:33 :33 15:33 17:13 18:04 19:04
                           
Bus Station
Uttoxeter Town Centre (Stand 1)
18:45 19:25 20:25 21:45                  
Marston Lane
Doveridge (S-bound)
18:51 19:31 20:31 21:51                  
Vernon Arms
Sudbury (E)
18:57 19:37 20:37 21:57                  
Dove Valley Park
Foston (NE)
19:02 19:42 20:42 22:02                  
Dove Valley Business Park
Foston (SE)
19:04 19:44 20:44 22:03                  
The Salt Box
Hatton (S)
19:08 19:48 20:48 22:07                  
Ye Olde Dog & Partridge
Tutbury (Adj)
19:13 19:53 20:53 22:12                  
Redhill Lane
Tutbury (Adj)
--- --- --- ---                  
Holt's Lane
Tutbury (Opp)
--- --- --- ---                  
Harehedge Lane
Beam Hill (Adj)
19:16 19:56 20:56 22:15                  
Graduate Medical Centre
Queens Hospital (E)
19:21 20:01 21:01 22:20                  
Railway Station
Burton upon Trent (Opp)
19:29 20:06 21:06 22:25                  
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 3)
19:32 20:09 21:09 22:28                  

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 401 - Burton, New Street - Dove Valley Park

                               
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 3)
06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 08:00 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:55
Railway Station
Burton upon Trent (Adj)
06:03 06:03 06:03 06:03 06:03 06:03 08:03 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:58
Graduate Medical Centre
Queens Hospital (E)
06:10 06:10 06:10 06:10 06:10 06:10 08:15 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:08
Harehedge Lane
Beam Hill (N)
06:15 06:15 06:15 06:15 06:15 06:15 08:20 08:55 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:13
Holt's Lane
Tutbury (Adj)
06:27 --- 06:27 --- 06:27 --- 08:26 09:01 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:19
Redhill Lane
Tutbury (Adj)
06:29 --- 06:29 --- 06:29 --- 08:29 09:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22
Ye Olde Dog & Partridge
Tutbury (Opp)
06:32 06:27 06:32 06:32 06:32 06:27 08:32 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25
The Salt Box
Hatton (N)
06:37 06:32 06:37 06:37 06:37 06:32 08:37 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 --- 16:30
Watery Lane
Foston (Adj)
06:42 06:37 06:42 06:42 06:42 06:37 08:39 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 --- 16:32
Dove Valley Park
Foston (NE)
--- 07:05 07:10 07:10 06:55 06:50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Vernon Arms
Sudbury (W)
06:54 07:20 07:25 07:25 07:10 07:05 08:45 09:20 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 --- 16:38
Marston Lane
Doveridge (N-bound)
07:10 07:36 07:41 07:41 07:26 07:21 08:51 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 --- 16:44
Bus Station
Uttoxeter Town Centre (Stand 1)
07:20 07:46 07:51 07:51 07:36 07:31 09:00 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 --- 16:55
                               
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 3)
17:05 17:45 19:35                        
Railway Station
Burton upon Trent (Adj)
17:08 17:48 19:38                        
Graduate Medical Centre
Queens Hospital (E)
17:18 17:58 19:46                        
Harehedge Lane
Beam Hill (N)
17:23 18:03 19:50                        
Holt's Lane
Tutbury (Adj)
17:29 18:09 ---                        
Redhill Lane
Tutbury (Adj)
17:32 18:12 ---                        
Ye Olde Dog & Partridge
Tutbury (Opp)
17:35 18:15 19:55                        
The Salt Box
Hatton (N)
17:40 18:20 20:00                        
Watery Lane
Foston (Adj)
17:42 18:22 20:02                        
Dove Valley Park
Foston (NE)
--- --- ---                        
Vernon Arms
Sudbury (W)
17:48 18:28 20:09                        
Marston Lane
Doveridge (N-bound)
17:54 18:34 20:14                        
Bus Station
Uttoxeter Town Centre (Stand 1)
18:02 18:42 20:20                        

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 401 - Dove Valley Park - Burton, New Street

                               
Bus Station
Uttoxeter Town Centre (Stand 1)
06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 --- 08:35 then
at
these
mins
:35 until 14:35 16:15 17:05 18:05 18:45 20:25
Marston Lane
Doveridge (S-bound)
06:09 06:09 06:09 06:09 --- 08:41 :41 14:41 16:21 17:11 18:11 18:51 20:31
Vernon Arms
Sudbury (E)
06:25 06:25 06:25 06:25 --- 08:47 :47 14:47 16:27 17:17 18:16 18:56 20:36
Dove Valley Park
Foston (NE)
06:36 --- 06:36 06:36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Dove Valley Business Park
Foston (SE)
06:37 06:36 06:37 06:37 --- 08:53 :53 14:53 16:33 17:23 18:23 19:03 20:41
The Salt Box
Hatton (S)
06:41 06:40 06:41 06:41 06:00 08:58 :58 14:58 16:38 17:28 18:27 19:07 20:45
Ye Olde Dog & Partridge
Tutbury (Adj)
06:45 06:44 06:45 06:45 06:04 09:03 :03 15:03 16:43 17:33 18:32 19:12 20:50
Redhill Lane
Tutbury (Adj)
--- 06:47 06:47 06:48 06:07 09:06 :06 15:06 16:46 17:36 --- --- ---
Holt's Lane
Tutbury (Opp)
--- 06:49 06:49 06:50 06:09 09:09 :09 15:09 16:49 17:39 --- --- ---
Harehedge Lane
Beam Hill (Adj)
06:55 06:59 06:59 07:00 06:19 09:15 :15 15:15 16:55 17:45 18:37 19:17 20:55
Graduate Medical Centre
Queens Hospital (E)
07:00 07:04 07:04 07:05 06:24 09:20 :20 15:20 17:00 17:50 18:42 19:22 21:00
Railway Station
Burton upon Trent (Opp)
07:08 07:12 07:12 07:13 06:32 09:28 :28 15:28 17:08 17:58 18:50 19:30 21:05
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 3)
07:11 07:15 07:15 07:16 06:35 09:33 :33 15:33 17:10 18:03 18:53 19:33 21:08

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 21/05/2024 07:56