Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 303 - Worcester Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

                 
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand L)
07:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:40
Grange Avenue
Northwick (Eastbound)
07:41 41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:51
Woodhall Lane
Ombersley (Adj)
07:52 52 15:52 16:57 17:57 19:00
Mitre Oak
Crossway Green (Adj)
07:57 57 15:57 17:02 18:02 19:05
Woodbury Close
Waresley (SE)
08:01 01 16:01 17:06 18:06 19:09
The Birches
Hartlebury (N)
08:04 04 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:12
Mare & Colt
Summerfield (Opp)
08:08 08 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:16
Football Ground
Aggborough (N)
08:14 14 16:14 17:19 18:19 19:22
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 10)
08:20 20 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:25

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 303 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Worcester Bus Station

                         
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 10)
06:30 07:20 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Football Ground
Aggborough (S)
06:35 07:25 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Mare & Colt
Summerfield (S)
06:41 07:31 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
The Birches
Hartlebury (S)
06:46 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Woodbury Close
Waresley (SE)
06:48 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Mitre Oak
Crossway Green (Opp)
06:53 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Woodhall Lane
Ombersley (Adj)
07:01 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Grange Avenue
Northwick (Eastbound)
07:11 08:03 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand L)
07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 303 - Worcester Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

                 
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand L)
07:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:40
Grange Avenue
Northwick (Eastbound)
07:41 41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:51
Woodhall Lane
Ombersley (Adj)
07:52 52 15:52 16:57 17:57 19:00
Mitre Oak
Crossway Green (Adj)
07:57 57 15:57 17:02 18:02 19:05
Woodbury Close
Waresley (SE)
08:01 01 16:01 17:06 18:06 19:09
The Birches
Hartlebury (N)
08:04 04 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:12
Mare & Colt
Summerfield (Opp)
08:08 08 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:16
Football Ground
Aggborough (N)
08:14 14 16:14 17:19 18:19 19:22
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 10)
08:20 20 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:25

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 303 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Worcester Bus Station

                         
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 10)
06:30 07:20 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Football Ground
Aggborough (S)
06:35 07:25 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Mare & Colt
Summerfield (S)
06:41 07:31 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
The Birches
Hartlebury (S)
06:46 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Woodbury Close
Waresley (SE)
06:48 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Mitre Oak
Crossway Green (Opp)
06:53 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Woodhall Lane
Ombersley (Adj)
07:01 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Grange Avenue
Northwick (Eastbound)
07:11 08:03 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand L)
07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22


Generated on 26/07/2022 17:12