Load Street
Bewdley (Eastbound)
|
09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:35 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tesco
Stourport-on-Severn (S)
|
09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:45 |
York Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NW bound)
|
09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:48 |
Princess Way
The Walshes (SW)
|
09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:54 |
Ridleys Cross
Astley Cross (SW)
|
09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:58 |
Woodbury Park
Holt Heath (Adj)
|
10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:09 |
Hallow C Of E Primary School
Hallow (Opp)
|
10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:16 |
Himbleton Road
Henwick Park (SE)
|
10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:20 |
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
|
10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:30 |
Sch | |||||
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
|
--- | 08:25 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 |
Himbleton Road
Henwick Park (NW)
|
--- | 08:35 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 |
Hallow C Of E Primary School
Hallow (Adj)
|
--- | 08:39 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 |
Woodbury Park
Holt Heath (Opp)
|
--- | 08:46 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Ridleys Cross
Astley Cross (Adj)
|
--- | 08:57 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 |
Princess Way
The Walshes (NE)
|
--- | 09:01 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 |
High Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NE)
|
--- | 09:07 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 |
Tesco
Stourport-on-Severn (S)
|
08:18 | 09:10 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 |
Bewdley School & Wribbenhall Primary
Bewdley (Adj)
|
08:30 | 09:19 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 |
Load Street
Bewdley (Westbound)
|
--- | 09:22 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 |
Load Street
Bewdley (Eastbound)
|
09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:35 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tesco
Stourport-on-Severn (S)
|
09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:45 |
York Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NW bound)
|
09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:48 |
Princess Way
The Walshes (SW)
|
09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:54 |
Ridleys Cross
Astley Cross (SW)
|
09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:58 |
Woodbury Park
Holt Heath (Adj)
|
10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:09 |
Hallow C Of E Primary School
Hallow (Opp)
|
10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:16 |
Himbleton Road
Henwick Park (SE)
|
10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:20 |
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
|
10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:30 |
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
|
08:25 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Himbleton Road
Henwick Park (NW)
|
08:35 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 |
Hallow C Of E Primary School
Hallow (Adj)
|
08:39 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 |
Woodbury Park
Holt Heath (Opp)
|
08:46 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Ridleys Cross
Astley Cross (Adj)
|
08:57 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 |
Princess Way
The Walshes (NE)
|
09:01 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 |
High Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NE)
|
09:07 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 |
Tesco
Stourport-on-Severn (S)
|
09:10 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 |
Load Street
Bewdley (Westbound)
|
09:22 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 |