Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 294 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Worcester Bus Station

     
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 10)
07:05 16:30
Foley Park
S
07:10 16:35
Kingsway
Burlish Park (Northbound)
07:19 16:43
York Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NW bound)
07:27 16:49
Princess Way
The Walshes (SW)
07:35 16:55
Ridleys Cross
Astley Cross (SW)
07:39 16:59
Woodbury Park
Holt Heath (Adj)
07:50 17:10
Hallow C Of E Primary School
Hallow (Opp)
07:58 17:18
Himbleton Road
Henwick Park (SE)
08:02 17:22
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
08:17 17:32

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 294 - Worcester Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

     
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
16:40 17:40
Himbleton Road
Henwick Park (NW)
16:50 17:50
Hallow C Of E Primary School
Hallow (Adj)
16:54 17:54
Woodbury Park
Holt Heath (Opp)
17:01 18:02
Ridleys Cross
Astley Cross (Adj)
17:12 18:13
Woodhampton Close
The Walshes (E)
17:16 18:17
High Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NE)
17:22 18:23
Burlish Crossroads
Burlish Park (near)
17:28 18:29
Foley Park
N
17:38 18:39
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 10)
17:41 18:42

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 294 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Worcester Bus Station

     
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 10)
07:05 16:30
Foley Park
S
07:10 16:35
Kingsway
Burlish Park (Northbound)
07:19 16:43
York Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NW bound)
07:27 16:49
Princess Way
The Walshes (SW)
07:35 16:55
Ridleys Cross
Astley Cross (SW)
07:39 16:59
Woodbury Park
Holt Heath (Adj)
07:50 17:10
Hallow C Of E Primary School
Hallow (Opp)
07:58 17:18
Himbleton Road
Henwick Park (SE)
08:02 17:22
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
08:17 17:32

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 294 - Worcester Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

     
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
16:40 17:40
Himbleton Road
Henwick Park (NW)
16:50 17:50
Hallow C Of E Primary School
Hallow (Adj)
16:54 17:54
Woodbury Park
Holt Heath (Opp)
17:01 18:02
Ridleys Cross
Astley Cross (Adj)
17:12 18:13
Woodhampton Close
The Walshes (E)
17:16 18:17
High Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NE)
17:22 18:23
Burlish Crossroads
Burlish Park (near)
17:28 18:29
Foley Park
N
17:38 18:39
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 10)
17:41 18:42


Generated on 26/08/2022 16:33