Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 292 - Kidderminster - Ludlow

             
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 6)
07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Stand A)
07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
General Hospital
Kidderminster (Adj)
07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
West Midlands Safari Park
The Heath (Adj)
07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Load Street
Bewdley (Westbound)
07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Hop Pole Inn
Hales Park (SW)
07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Plough Inn
Far Forest (Adj)
07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Talbot Inn
Cleobury Mortimer (W)
08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Mace Stores
Clee Hill (W)
08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Henley Bridge
Henley (NW)
08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Cooperative Store
Ludlow (SW)
08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 292 - Ludlow - Kidderminster

             
Cooperative Store
Ludlow (NE)
08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Henley Bridge
Henley (SE)
08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Mace Stores
Clee Hill (E)
08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Talbot Inn
Cleobury Mortimer (E)
08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Plough Inn
Far Forest (Opp)
09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Hop Pole Inn
Hales Park (Adj)
09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Load Street
Bewdley (Eastbound)
09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
West Midlands Safari Park
The Heath (Opp)
09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 1)
09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 292 - Kidderminster - Ludlow

             
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 6)
07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Swan Centre
Kidderminster (Stand A)
07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
General Hospital
Kidderminster (Adj)
07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
West Midlands Safari Park
The Heath (Adj)
07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Load Street
Bewdley (Westbound)
07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Hop Pole Inn
Hales Park (SW)
07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Plough Inn
Far Forest (Adj)
07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Talbot Inn
Cleobury Mortimer (W)
08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Mace Stores
Clee Hill (W)
08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Henley Bridge
Henley (NW)
08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Cooperative Store
Ludlow (SW)
08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 292 - Ludlow - Kidderminster

             
Cooperative Store
Ludlow (NE)
08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Henley Bridge
Henley (SE)
08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Mace Stores
Clee Hill (E)
08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Talbot Inn
Cleobury Mortimer (E)
08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Plough Inn
Far Forest (Opp)
09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Hop Pole Inn
Hales Park (Adj)
09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Load Street
Bewdley (Eastbound)
09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
West Midlands Safari Park
The Heath (Opp)
09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 1)
09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 15/12/2022 17:43