Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 27A - Wolverhampton Bus Station - Dudley (Priory Road)

                     
Wolverhampton Bus Station
Wolverhampton (Stand A)
08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:59 15:59 17:04
Goldthorne Hill Rd
Goldthorn Park (after)
08:19 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:13 16:15 17:20
Alder Coppice School
Sedgley (S)
08:27 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:20 16:24 17:29
Market Hall
Sedgley (SE)
08:35 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:29 16:33 17:38
Bank Rd
Gornal Wood (near)
08:49 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:41 16:45 17:50
Turners Hill Rd
Stickley (NE)
08:54 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:46 16:50 17:54
Sedgefield Close
Milking Bank (SE)
08:59 09:56 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:51 16:55 17:59
Priory St
Dudley (SE)
09:14 10:08 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:06 17:10 18:11

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 27A - Dudley Priory Road - Wolverhampton Bus Station

                     
Priory St
Dudley (SE)
07:45 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Sedgefield Close
Milking Bank (NW)
07:57 09:00 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:57
Park Rd
Stickley (SW)
08:04 09:07 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:06 17:06
Bank Rd
Gornal Wood (NW)
08:09 09:12 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:13 17:13
Market Hall
Sedgley (SE)
08:24 09:27 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:28 17:28
Alder Coppice School
Sedgley (N)
08:31 09:34 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:34
Goldthorne Hill Rd
Goldthorn Park (before)
08:40 09:40 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:42 17:42
Wolverhampton Bus Station
Wolverhampton (Stand A)
08:56 09:55 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:57 17:57

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 27A - Wolverhampton Bus Station - Dudley (Priory Road)

             
Wolverhampton Bus Station
Wolverhampton (Stand A)
09:04 then
at
these
mins
:04 until 16:04 17:04
Goldthorne Hill Rd
Goldthorn Park (after)
09:18 :18 16:18 17:18
Alder Coppice School
Sedgley (S)
09:25 :25 16:25 17:25
Market Hall
Sedgley (SE)
09:34 :34 16:34 17:34
Bank Rd
Gornal Wood (near)
09:46 :46 16:46 17:46
Turners Hill Rd
Stickley (NE)
09:50 :50 16:50 17:50
Sedgefield Close
Milking Bank (SE)
09:55 :55 16:55 17:55
Priory St
Dudley (SE)
10:07 :07 17:07 18:07

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 27A - Dudley Priory Road - Wolverhampton Bus Station

             
Priory St
Dudley (SE)
08:45 then
at
these
mins
:45 until 16:45 17:45
Sedgefield Close
Milking Bank (NW)
08:55 :55 16:55 17:55
Park Rd
Stickley (SW)
09:02 :02 17:02 18:02
Bank Rd
Gornal Wood (NW)
09:07 :07 17:07 18:07
Market Hall
Sedgley (SE)
09:21 :21 17:21 18:21
Alder Coppice School
Sedgley (N)
09:27 :27 17:27 18:27
Goldthorne Hill Rd
Goldthorn Park (before)
09:34 :34 17:34 18:34
Wolverhampton Bus Station
Wolverhampton (Stand A)
09:48 :48 17:48 18:48

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 15/01/2024 11:45