Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 25 - Merry Hill Bus Station - Stourbridge Bus Station

                           
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand A)
07:02 07:32 --- 08:02 08:40 09:10 09:40 then
at
these
mins
:10 :40 until 13:40 14:10
Church Rd
Netherton (SE)
07:12 07:42 --- 08:19 08:57 09:24 09:54 :24 :54 13:54 14:24
Blackbrook Close
Saltwells (W)
07:18 07:48 --- 08:26 09:05 09:30 10:00 :30 :00 14:00 14:30
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand E) Arrive
07:25 07:55 --- 08:38 09:17 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand E) Depart
07:27 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:10 :40 :10 14:10 14:40
Bull St
Buckpool (SW)
07:38 08:08 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:54 10:24 :54 :24 14:24 14:54
Park St
Audnam (SW)
07:44 08:14 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:00 10:30 :00 :30 14:30 15:00
Stourbridge Bus Station
Stourbridge (Stand B)
07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:55 10:15 10:45 :15 :45 14:45 15:15
                           
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand A)
14:40 15:10 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 19:00 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47  
Church Rd
Netherton (SE)
14:54 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:14 19:07 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54  
Blackbrook Close
Saltwells (W)
15:00 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:20 19:11 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58  
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand E) Arrive
--- 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:30 19:18 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05  
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand E) Depart
15:10 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:32 --- --- --- --- ---  
Bull St
Buckpool (SW)
15:25 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:45 --- --- --- --- ---  
Park St
Audnam (SW)
15:31 16:11 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:51 --- --- --- --- ---  
Stourbridge Bus Station
Stourbridge (Stand B)
15:46 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:06 --- --- --- --- ---  

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 25 - Stourbridge Bus Station - Merry Hill Bus Station

                           
Stourbridge Bus Station
Stourbridge (Stand B)
--- --- 07:02 07:32 then
at
these
mins
:02 :32 until 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Park St
Audnam (NE)
--- --- 07:14 07:44 :14 :44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15
Bull St
Buckpool (NE)
--- --- 07:20 07:50 :20 :50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand G) Arrive
--- --- 07:32 08:02 32 02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 ---
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand G) Depart
06:34 07:04 07:34 08:06 :36 :06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:05 16:34
Lodge Crescent
Saltwells (SW)
06:41 07:11 07:41 08:13 :43 :13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:15 16:45
Church Rd
Netherton (NW)
06:47 07:17 07:47 08:20 :50 :20 14:50 15:20 15:57 16:25 16:54
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand A)
06:57 07:27 07:57 08:36 :06 :36 15:06 15:36 16:17 16:45 17:15
                           
Stourbridge Bus Station
Stourbridge (Stand B)
16:35 17:10 17:45 18:12 --- --- --- --- ---        
Park St
Audnam (NE)
16:50 17:24 17:59 18:24 --- --- --- --- ---        
Bull St
Buckpool (NE)
16:56 17:30 18:05 18:30 --- --- --- --- ---        
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand G) Arrive
17:11 17:43 18:18 18:42 --- --- --- --- ---        
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand G) Depart
17:13 17:47 18:20 18:46 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:10        
Lodge Crescent
Saltwells (SW)
17:22 17:56 18:29 18:53 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:16        
Church Rd
Netherton (NW)
17:30 18:04 18:37 19:00 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:21        
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand A)
17:50 18:24 18:57 19:16 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:27        

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 25 - Merry Hill Bus Station - Stourbridge Bus Station

                               
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand A)
07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Church Rd
Netherton (SE)
07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Blackbrook Close
Saltwells (W)
07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand E) Arrive
07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand E) Depart
07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Bull St
Buckpool (SW)
07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Park St
Audnam (SW)
07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Stourbridge Bus Station
Stourbridge (Stand B)
07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
                               
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand A)
14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:00 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47    
Church Rd
Netherton (SE)
14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:48 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:07 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54    
Blackbrook Close
Saltwells (W)
14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:54 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:11 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58    
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand E) Arrive
15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:01 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:18 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05    
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand E) Depart
15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:03 17:27 17:57 18:27 --- --- --- --- ---    
Bull St
Buckpool (SW)
15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:14 17:38 18:08 18:38 --- --- --- --- ---    
Park St
Audnam (SW)
15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:20 17:44 18:14 18:44 --- --- --- --- ---    
Stourbridge Bus Station
Stourbridge (Stand B)
15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:33 17:57 18:27 18:57 --- --- --- --- ---    

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 25 - Stourbridge Bus Station - Merry Hill Bus Station

                               
Stourbridge Bus Station
Stourbridge (Stand B)
--- --- 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Park St
Audnam (NE)
--- --- 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Bull St
Buckpool (NE)
--- --- 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand G) Arrive
--- --- 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand G) Depart
06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Lodge Crescent
Saltwells (SW)
06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Church Rd
Netherton (NW)
06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand A)
06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
                               
Stourbridge Bus Station
Stourbridge (Stand B)
13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 --- --- --- --- ---
Park St
Audnam (NE)
13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 --- --- --- --- ---
Bull St
Buckpool (NE)
13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 --- --- --- --- ---
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand G) Arrive
14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 --- --- --- --- ---
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand G) Depart
14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:10
Lodge Crescent
Saltwells (SW)
14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:16
Church Rd
Netherton (NW)
14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:21
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand A)
14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:27

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 25 - Merry Hill Bus Station - Stourbridge Bus Station

             
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand A)
08:45 then
at
these
mins
:45 until 16:45 17:45
Church Rd
Netherton (SE)
08:53 :53 16:53 17:53
Blackbrook Close
Saltwells (W)
08:58 :58 16:58 17:58
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand E)
09:05 :05 17:05 18:05

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 25 - Stourbridge Bus Station - Merry Hill Bus Station

             
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand G)
09:20 then
at
these
mins
:20 until 17:20 18:20
Lodge Crescent
Saltwells (SW)
09:27 :27 17:27 18:27
Church Rd
Netherton (NW)
09:32 :32 17:32 18:32
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand A)
09:40 :40 17:40 18:40

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 02/06/2024 04:13