Monday to Friday - 247 - Redditch - Alcester - Bidford - Badsey - Evesham

Bus Station, Evesham Stand A
  • 07:55
  • 10:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
* Not including bank holidays
Waterside Hospital, Evesham
  • 07:59
  • 10:09
  • 12:09
  • 13:09
  • 16:09
  • 17:09
* Not including bank holidays
Morrisons, Four Pools
  • 08:04
  • 10:14
  • 12:14
  • 13:14
  • 16:14
  • 17:14
* Not including bank holidays
Dance Studio, Badsey
  • 08:10
  • 10:20
  • 12:20
  • 13:20
  • 16:20
  • 17:20
* Not including bank holidays
Back Lane, Cleeve Prior
  • 08:23
  • 10:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
* Not including bank holidays
Memorial, Bidford-on-Avon
  • 08:29
  • 10:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
* Not including bank holidays
Fish Inn, Wixford
  • 08:35
  • 10:45
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • 16:45
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
Police Station, Alcester
  • 08:45
  • 10:55
  • 12:55
  • 13:55
  • 16:55
  • 17:55
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco, Studley
  • 08:55
  • 11:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
* Not including bank holidays
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital
  • 09:01
  • 11:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
* Not including bank holidays
Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross
  • 09:06
  • 11:16
  • 13:16
  • 14:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand G
  • 09:16
  • 11:26
  • 13:26
  • 14:26
  • 17:26
  • 18:26
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 247 - Evesham - Badsey - Bidford - Alcester - Redditch

Bus Station, Redditch Stand H
  • 08:10
  • 10:40
  • 11:40
  • 14:10
  • 15:15
* Not including bank holidays
Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross
  • 08:18
  • 10:48
  • 11:48
  • 14:18
  • 15:23
* Not including bank holidays
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital
  • 08:23
  • 10:53
  • 11:53
  • 14:23
  • 15:28
* Not including bank holidays
Bell Lane, Studley
  • 08:29
  • 10:59
  • 11:59
  • 14:29
  • 15:34
* Not including bank holidays
Police Station, Alcester
  • 08:40
  • 11:10
  • 12:10
  • 14:40
  • 15:45
* Not including bank holidays
Fish Inn, Wixford
  • 08:47
  • 11:17
  • 12:17
  • 14:47
  • 15:52
* Not including bank holidays
Church, Bidford-on-Avon
  • 08:53
  • 11:23
  • 12:23
  • 14:53
  • 15:58
* Not including bank holidays
The Green, Cleeve Prior
  • 08:59
  • 11:29
  • 12:29
  • 14:59
  • 16:04
* Not including bank holidays
Old Post Office Lane, Badsey
  • 09:10
  • 11:40
  • 12:40
  • 15:10
  • 16:15
* Not including bank holidays
Morrisons, Four Pools
  • 09:15
  • 11:45
  • 12:45
  • 15:15
  • 16:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Evesham Stand A
  • 09:27
  • 11:57
  • 12:57
  • 15:27
  • 16:32
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 247 - Redditch - Alcester - Bidford - Badsey - Evesham

Bus Station, Evesham Stand A
  • 07:55
  • 10:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
* Not including bank holidays
Waterside Hospital, Evesham
  • 07:59
  • 10:09
  • 12:09
  • 13:09
  • 16:09
  • 17:09
* Not including bank holidays
Morrisons, Four Pools
  • 08:04
  • 10:14
  • 12:14
  • 13:14
  • 16:14
  • 17:14
* Not including bank holidays
Dance Studio, Badsey
  • 08:10
  • 10:20
  • 12:20
  • 13:20
  • 16:20
  • 17:20
* Not including bank holidays
Back Lane, Cleeve Prior
  • 08:23
  • 10:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
* Not including bank holidays
Memorial, Bidford-on-Avon
  • 08:29
  • 10:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
* Not including bank holidays
Fish Inn, Wixford
  • 08:35
  • 10:45
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • 16:45
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
Police Station, Alcester
  • 08:45
  • 10:55
  • 12:55
  • 13:55
  • 16:55
  • 17:55
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco, Studley
  • 08:55
  • 11:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
* Not including bank holidays
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital
  • 09:01
  • 11:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
* Not including bank holidays
Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross
  • 09:06
  • 11:16
  • 13:16
  • 14:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand G
  • 09:16
  • 11:26
  • 13:26
  • 14:26
  • 17:26
  • 18:26
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 247 - Evesham - Badsey - Bidford - Alcester - Redditch

Bus Station, Redditch Stand H
  • 08:10
  • 10:40
  • 11:40
  • 14:10
  • 15:15
* Not including bank holidays
Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross
  • 08:18
  • 10:48
  • 11:48
  • 14:18
  • 15:23
* Not including bank holidays
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital
  • 08:23
  • 10:53
  • 11:53
  • 14:23
  • 15:28
* Not including bank holidays
Bell Lane, Studley
  • 08:29
  • 10:59
  • 11:59
  • 14:29
  • 15:34
* Not including bank holidays
Police Station, Alcester
  • 08:40
  • 11:10
  • 12:10
  • 14:40
  • 15:45
* Not including bank holidays
Fish Inn, Wixford
  • 08:47
  • 11:17
  • 12:17
  • 14:47
  • 15:52
* Not including bank holidays
Church, Bidford-on-Avon
  • 08:53
  • 11:23
  • 12:23
  • 14:53
  • 15:58
* Not including bank holidays
The Green, Cleeve Prior
  • 08:59
  • 11:29
  • 12:29
  • 14:59
  • 16:04
* Not including bank holidays
Old Post Office Lane, Badsey
  • 09:10
  • 11:40
  • 12:40
  • 15:10
  • 16:15
* Not including bank holidays
Morrisons, Four Pools
  • 09:15
  • 11:45
  • 12:45
  • 15:15
  • 16:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Evesham Stand A
  • 09:27
  • 11:57
  • 12:57
  • 15:27
  • 16:32
* Not including bank holidays