Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 229 - Stratford Wood Street, adj NatWest Bank - Stratford Wood Street, adj NatWest Bank

              * Sch * NSch
Nat West Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon Adj --- 09:45 --- --- --- --- --- ---
British Home Stores, Stratford-upon-Avon --- 09:47 --- --- --- --- --- ---
McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon Adj --- --- 11:45 13:45 16:10 17:20 18:20 18:30
Oxfam, Stratford-upon-Avon --- --- 11:47 13:47 16:12 17:22 18:22 18:32
Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon Opp --- --- 11:50 13:50 16:15 17:25 18:25 18:35
Church Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon --- --- --- --- --- 17:32 18:32 18:42
Glebe Estate, Wilmcote Adj --- --- 11:57 13:57 16:22 17:39 18:39 18:49
Kings Head, Aston Cantlow --- --- 12:02 14:02 16:27 17:44 18:44 18:54
Oak Tree Close, Bearley Adj --- --- 12:10 14:10 16:35 17:52 18:52 19:02
Church Road, Snitterfield 07:52 09:57 12:15 14:15 16:40 17:57 18:57 19:07
McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon --- --- 12:25 14:25 16:50 18:07 19:07 19:17
Oak Tree Close, Bearley Opp 07:57 10:02 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Guild Road, Aston Cantlow 08:05 10:10 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Glebe Estate, Wilmcote Opp 08:11 10:15 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Trevelyan Crescent, Stratford-upon-Avon 08:20 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon Adj 08:32 10:22 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Nat West Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon 08:35 10:25 --- --- --- --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays

Sch - Schooldays Only

NSch - Non Schooldays Only


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 229 - Stratford Wood Street, adj NatWest Bank - Stratford Wood Street, adj NatWest Bank

               
Nat West Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon Adj --- 09:45 --- --- --- --- ---
British Home Stores, Stratford-upon-Avon --- 09:47 --- --- --- --- ---
McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon Adj --- --- 11:45 13:45 16:10 17:20 18:20
Oxfam, Stratford-upon-Avon --- --- 11:47 13:47 16:12 17:22 18:22
Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon Opp --- --- 11:50 13:50 16:15 17:25 18:25
Church Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon --- --- --- --- --- 17:32 18:32
Glebe Estate, Wilmcote Adj --- --- 11:57 13:57 16:22 17:39 18:39
Kings Head, Aston Cantlow --- --- 12:02 14:02 16:27 17:44 18:44
Oak Tree Close, Bearley Adj --- --- 12:10 14:10 16:35 17:52 18:52
Church Road, Snitterfield 07:52 09:57 12:15 14:15 16:40 17:57 18:57
McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon --- --- 12:25 14:25 16:50 18:07 19:07
Oak Tree Close, Bearley Opp 07:57 10:02 --- --- --- --- ---
Guild Road, Aston Cantlow 08:05 10:10 --- --- --- --- ---
Glebe Estate, Wilmcote Opp 08:11 10:15 --- --- --- --- ---
Trevelyan Crescent, Stratford-upon-Avon 08:20 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon Adj 08:32 10:22 --- --- --- --- ---
Nat West Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon 08:35 10:25 --- --- --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 17/08/2021 12:14