Monday to Friday - 228 - Russells Hall Hospital - Potters Cross, White Hill

Russells Hall Hospital, Holly Hall
  • 09:05
  • 10:10
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:06
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Brierley Hill, Library
  • 09:15
  • 10:20
  • 11:15
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
  • 15:15
  • 16:12
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Merry Hill Centre Bus Station, Merry Hill
  • 09:23
  • 10:25
  • 11:23
  • 12:23
  • 13:23
  • 14:23
  • 15:23
  • 16:23
  • 17:13
* Not including bank holidays
Stourbridge Bus Station, Stourbridge
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 11:40
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • 14:40
  • 15:40
  • 16:40
  • 17:35
* Not including bank holidays
Wollaston Junction, Wollaston
  • 09:45
  • 10:45
  • 11:45
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • 14:45
  • 15:45
  • 16:45
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Stourton, Kidderminster Road
  • 09:53
  • 10:53
  • 11:53
  • 12:53
  • 13:53
  • 14:53
  • 15:53
  • 16:53
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Potters Cross, White Hill
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 228 - Potters Cross, White Hill - Russells Hall Hospital

Potters Cross, White Hill
  • ---
  • 09:15
  • 10:10
  • 11:10
  • 12:10
  • 13:10
  • 14:10
  • 15:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:10
* Not including bank holidays
Stourton, Kidderminster Road
  • ---
  • 09:26
  • 10:21
  • 11:21
  • 12:21
  • 13:21
  • 14:21
  • 15:21
  • 16:21
  • 17:21
* Not including bank holidays
Wollaston Junction, Wollaston
  • ---
  • 09:30
  • 10:25
  • 11:25
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
  • 14:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:25
* Not including bank holidays
Stourbridge Bus Station, Stourbridge
  • 08:30
  • 09:35
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:35
  • 16:35
  • 17:35
* Not including bank holidays
Merry Hill Centre Bus Station, Merry Hill
  • 08:50
  • 09:55
  • 10:50
  • 11:50
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 14:50
  • 15:55
  • 16:50
  • 17:50
* Not including bank holidays
Brierley Hill, Five Ways
  • 08:55
  • 10:00
  • 10:55
  • 11:55
  • 12:55
  • 13:55
  • 14:55
  • 16:00
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Russells Hall Hospital, Holly Hall
  • 09:05
  • 10:10
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:06
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 228 - Russells Hall Hospital - Potters Cross, White Hill

Russells Hall Hospital, Holly Hall
  • 09:05
  • 10:10
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:10
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Brierley Hill, Library
  • 09:15
  • 10:20
  • 11:15
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
  • 15:15
  • 16:20
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Merry Hill Centre Bus Station, Merry Hill
  • 09:23
  • 10:25
  • 11:25
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
  • 14:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:13
* Not including bank holidays
Stourbridge Bus Station, Stourbridge
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 11:40
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • 14:40
  • 15:40
  • 16:40
  • 17:35
* Not including bank holidays
Wollaston Junction, Wollaston
  • 09:45
  • 10:45
  • 11:45
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • 14:45
  • 15:45
  • 16:45
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Stourton, Kidderminster Road
  • 09:53
  • 10:53
  • 11:53
  • 12:53
  • 13:53
  • 14:53
  • 15:53
  • 16:53
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Potters Cross, White Hill
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 228 - Potters Cross, White Hill - Russells Hall Hospital

Potters Cross, White Hill
  • ---
  • 09:15
  • 10:10
  • 11:10
  • 12:10
  • 13:10
  • 14:10
  • 15:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:10
* Not including bank holidays
Stourton, Kidderminster Road
  • ---
  • 09:26
  • 10:21
  • 11:21
  • 12:21
  • 13:21
  • 14:21
  • 15:21
  • 16:21
  • 17:21
* Not including bank holidays
Wollaston Junction, Wollaston
  • ---
  • 09:30
  • 10:25
  • 11:25
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
  • 14:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:25
* Not including bank holidays
Stourbridge Bus Station, Stourbridge
  • 08:30
  • 09:40
  • 10:35
  • 11:35
  • 12:35
  • 13:35
  • 14:35
  • 15:35
  • 16:35
  • 17:35
* Not including bank holidays
Merry Hill Centre Bus Station, Merry Hill
  • 08:50
  • 09:55
  • 10:50
  • 11:50
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 14:50
  • 15:50
  • 16:50
  • 17:50
* Not including bank holidays
Brierley Hill, Five Ways
  • 08:55
  • 10:00
  • 10:55
  • 11:55
  • 12:55
  • 13:55
  • 14:55
  • 15:55
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Russells Hall Hospital, Holly Hall
  • 09:05
  • 10:10
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:06
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays