Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 226 - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station - Dudley, Tower Street

                               
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand H)
07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Swan Lane
Buckpool (after)
07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
The Old Cat Inn
Wordsley (W)
07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Park St
Kingswinford (before)
07:38 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Bromley Lane
Wordsley (SE)
07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Albermarle Rd
Bromley (E)
07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
High Oak Surgery
Pensnett (opposite)
07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Russells Hall Hospital
Holly Hall (Stop RC)
07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Evolve Campus
Dudley (Stop DY1)
08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
                               
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand H)
14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15              
Swan Lane
Buckpool (after)
14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28              
The Old Cat Inn
Wordsley (W)
15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33              
Park St
Kingswinford (before)
15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38              
Bromley Lane
Wordsley (SE)
15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43              
Albermarle Rd
Bromley (E)
15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49              
High Oak Surgery
Pensnett (opposite)
15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54              
Russells Hall Hospital
Holly Hall (Stop RC)
15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58              
Evolve Campus
Dudley (Stop DY1)
15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:39 19:06              

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 226 - Dudley, Tower Street - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station

                       
Evolve Campus
Dudley (Stop DY1)
07:15 07:45 then
at
these
mins
:15 :45 until 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Russells Hall Hospital
Holly Hall (Stop RB)
07:25 07:55 :25 :55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:26
High Oak Surgery
Pensnett (adjacent)
07:29 07:59 :29 :59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:30
Albermarle Rd
Bromley (W)
07:34 08:04 :34 :04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:35
Bromley Lane
Wordsley (NW)
07:40 08:10 :40 :10 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:41
Park St
Kingswinford (N)
07:45 08:15 :45 :15 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:46
The Old Cat Inn
Wordsley (SE)
07:50 08:20 :50 :20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:51
Swan Lane
Buckpool (before)
07:56 08:26 :56 :26 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:57
Five Ways
Brierley Hill (Stop BE)
08:05 08:35 :05 :35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:06
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand H)
08:10 08:40 :10 :40 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:11

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 226 - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station - Dudley, Tower Street

                 
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand H)
08:10 09:10 then
at
these
mins
:10 until 16:10 17:10 18:10
Swan Lane
Buckpool (after)
08:23 09:23 :23 16:23 17:23 18:23
The Old Cat Inn
Wordsley (W)
08:28 09:28 :28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Park St
Kingswinford (before)
08:34 09:33 :33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Bromley Lane
Wordsley (SE)
08:38 09:38 :38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Albermarle Rd
Bromley (E)
08:44 09:44 :44 16:44 17:44 18:44
High Oak Surgery
Pensnett (opposite)
08:49 09:49 :49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Russells Hall Hospital
Holly Hall (Stop RC)
08:53 09:53 :53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Evolve Campus
Dudley (Stop DY1)
09:04 10:04 :04 17:04 18:07 19:01

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 226 - Dudley, Tower Street - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station

               
Evolve Campus
Dudley (Stop DY1)
08:10 then
at
these
mins
:10 until 16:10 17:10 18:10
Russells Hall Hospital
Holly Hall (Stop RB)
08:20 :20 16:20 17:22 18:21
High Oak Surgery
Pensnett (adjacent)
08:24 :24 16:24 17:26 18:25
Albermarle Rd
Bromley (W)
08:29 :29 16:29 17:31 18:30
Bromley Lane
Wordsley (NW)
08:35 :35 16:35 17:37 18:36
Park St
Kingswinford (N)
08:40 :40 16:40 17:42 18:41
The Old Cat Inn
Wordsley (SE)
08:45 :45 16:45 17:47 18:46
Swan Lane
Buckpool (before)
08:51 :51 16:51 17:53 18:52
Five Ways
Brierley Hill (Stop BE)
09:00 :00 17:00 18:02 19:01
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand H)
09:05 :05 17:05 18:07 19:06

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 02/02/2024 01:30