Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 223 - Dudley Bus Station - Bilston Bus Station

             
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand P)
09:20 then
at
these
mins
20 until 15:20 16:20
Grange Rd
Eve Hill (NW)
09:26 26 15:26 16:26
Pleasant View
Gornal Wood (NW)
09:32 32 15:32 16:32
Zoar St
Gornal Wood (before)
09:37 37 15:37 16:37
Valley Rd
Upper Gornal (N)
09:46 46 15:46 16:46
Market Hall
Sedgley (NW)
09:51 51 15:51 16:51
Rowan Rd
Beacon Hill (E)
09:54 54 15:54 16:54
Mount Rd
Woodcross (after)
10:03 03 16:03 17:03
Black Country Route
Lanesfield (before)
10:10 10 16:10 17:10
Bilston Bus Station
Bilston (Stand A)
10:14 14 16:14 17:14

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 223 - Bilston Bus Station - Dudley Bus Station

             
Bilston Bus Station
Bilston (Stand A)
09:20 then
at
these
mins
20 until 15:20 16:20
Black Country Route
Lanesfield (before)
09:24 24 15:24 16:24
Mount Rd
Woodcross (before)
09:32 32 15:32 16:32
Rowan Rd
Beacon Hill (W)
09:41 41 15:41 16:41
Market Hall
Sedgley (SE)
09:44 44 15:44 16:44
Ridgeway
Sedgley (S)
09:49 49 15:49 16:49
Bank Rd
Gornal Wood (NW)
09:58 58 15:58 16:58
Pleasant View
Gornal Wood (SE)
10:03 03 16:03 17:03
Middle
Gornal Wood (NE)
10:03 03 16:03 17:03
Grange Rd
Eve Hill (SE)
10:09 09 16:09 17:09
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand P)
10:15 15 16:15 17:15

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 223 - Dudley Bus Station - Bilston Bus Station

             
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand P)
09:20 then
at
these
mins
20 until 15:20 16:20
Grange Rd
Eve Hill (NW)
09:26 26 15:26 16:26
Pleasant View
Gornal Wood (NW)
09:32 32 15:32 16:32
Zoar St
Gornal Wood (before)
09:37 37 15:37 16:37
Valley Rd
Upper Gornal (N)
09:46 46 15:46 16:46
Market Hall
Sedgley (NW)
09:51 51 15:51 16:51
Rowan Rd
Beacon Hill (E)
09:54 54 15:54 16:54
Mount Rd
Woodcross (after)
10:03 03 16:03 17:03
Black Country Route
Lanesfield (before)
10:10 10 16:10 17:10
Bilston Bus Station
Bilston (Stand A)
10:14 14 16:14 17:14

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 223 - Bilston Bus Station - Dudley Bus Station

             
Bilston Bus Station
Bilston (Stand A)
09:20 then
at
these
mins
20 until 15:20 16:20
Black Country Route
Lanesfield (before)
09:24 24 15:24 16:24
Mount Rd
Woodcross (before)
09:32 32 15:32 16:32
Rowan Rd
Beacon Hill (W)
09:41 41 15:41 16:41
Market Hall
Sedgley (SE)
09:44 44 15:44 16:44
Ridgeway
Sedgley (S)
09:49 49 15:49 16:49
Bank Rd
Gornal Wood (NW)
09:58 58 15:58 16:58
Pleasant View
Gornal Wood (SE)
10:03 03 16:03 17:03
Middle
Gornal Wood (NE)
10:03 03 16:03 17:03
Grange Rd
Eve Hill (SE)
10:09 09 16:09 17:09
Dudley Bus Station
Dudley (Stand P)
10:15 15 16:15 17:15

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 25/10/2022 08:46