Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 223 - Dudley - Bilston

                     
Dudley Bus Station, Dudley
09:20 09:50 then
at
these
mins
20 50 until 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Grange Rd, Eve Hill
09:26 09:56 26 56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Pleasant View, Gornal Wood
09:32 10:02 32 02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Zoar St, Gornal Wood
09:37 10:07 37 07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Valley Rd, Upper Gornal
09:46 10:16 46 16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Market Hall, Sedgley
09:51 10:21 51 21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Rowan Rd, Beacon Hill
09:54 10:24 54 24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
Mount Rd, Woodcross
10:03 10:33 03 33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Black Country Route, Lanesfield
10:10 10:40 10 40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Bilston Bus Station, Bilston
10:14 10:44 14 44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 223 - Bilston - Dudley

                     
Bilston Bus Station, Bilston
09:20 09:50 then
at
these
mins
20 50 until 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Black Country Route, Lanesfield
09:24 09:54 24 54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Mount Rd, Woodcross
09:32 10:02 32 02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Rowan Rd, Beacon Hill
09:41 10:11 41 11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Market Hall, Sedgley
09:44 10:14 44 14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Ridgeway, Sedgley
09:49 10:19 49 19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Bank Rd, Gornal Wood
09:58 10:28 58 28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58
Pleasant View, Gornal Wood
10:03 10:33 03 33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Middle, Gornal Wood
10:03 10:33 03 33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Grange Rd, Eve Hill
10:09 10:39 09 39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Dudley Bus Station, Dudley
10:15 10:45 15 45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 223 - Dudley - Bilston

                     
Dudley Bus Station, Dudley
09:20 09:50 then
at
these
mins
20 50 until 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Grange Rd, Eve Hill
09:26 09:56 26 56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Pleasant View, Gornal Wood
09:32 10:02 32 02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Zoar St, Gornal Wood
09:37 10:07 37 07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Valley Rd, Upper Gornal
09:46 10:16 46 16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Market Hall, Sedgley
09:51 10:21 51 21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Rowan Rd, Beacon Hill
09:54 10:24 54 24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
Mount Rd, Woodcross
10:03 10:33 03 33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Black Country Route, Lanesfield
10:10 10:40 10 40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Bilston Bus Station, Bilston
10:14 10:44 14 44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 223 - Bilston - Dudley

                     
Bilston Bus Station, Bilston
09:20 09:50 then
at
these
mins
20 50 until 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Black Country Route, Lanesfield
09:24 09:54 24 54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Mount Rd, Woodcross
09:32 10:02 32 02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Rowan Rd, Beacon Hill
09:41 10:11 41 11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Market Hall, Sedgley
09:44 10:14 44 14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Ridgeway, Sedgley
09:49 10:19 49 19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Bank Rd, Gornal Wood
09:58 10:28 58 28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58
Pleasant View, Gornal Wood
10:03 10:33 03 33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Middle, Gornal Wood
10:03 10:33 03 33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Grange Rd, Eve Hill
10:09 10:39 09 39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Dudley Bus Station, Dudley
10:15 10:45 15 45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 29/07/2021 18:34