Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 22 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                               
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand U)
05:10 05:40 06:05 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 12:45
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (E)
05:18 05:48 06:15 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 25 55 12:55
Church Road
Farnworth (S)
05:23 05:53 06:25 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:05 35 05 13:05
Melville Rd
Kearsley (E)
05:27 05:57 06:29 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:09 39 09 13:09
Lees St
Pendlebury (Stop F)
05:35 06:05 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:20 50 20 13:20
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop G)
05:38 06:08 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25 55 25 13:25
Monton Green
Monton (Stop E)
05:46 06:16 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:35 05 35 13:35
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stop E)
05:53 06:23 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:42 12 42 13:42
Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Petrol Station)
06:08 06:38 07:22 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:52 10:27 10:57 27 57 13:57
                               
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand U)
13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:50 19:35 20:20 21:20  
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (E)
13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:12 17:47 18:20 18:59 19:44 20:28 21:28  
Church Road
Farnworth (S)
13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:06 19:51 20:34 21:34  
Melville Rd
Kearsley (E)
13:39 14:09 14:39 15:15 15:55 16:25 16:59 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:55 20:37 21:37  
Lees St
Pendlebury (Stop F)
13:50 14:20 14:50 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:19 20:02 20:44 21:44  
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop G)
13:55 14:25 14:55 15:33 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:52 19:23 20:05 20:47 21:47  
Monton Green
Monton (Stop E)
14:05 14:35 15:05 15:43 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:11 20:53 21:53  
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stop E)
14:12 14:42 15:12 15:53 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:18 21:00 22:00  
Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Petrol Station)
14:27 15:00 15:32 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:25 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:29 21:10 22:10  
                               
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand U)
22:20 23:20                          
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (E)
22:28 23:28                          
Church Road
Farnworth (S)
22:34 23:34                          
Melville Rd
Kearsley (E)
22:37 23:37                          
Lees St
Pendlebury (Stop F)
22:44 23:44                          
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop G)
22:47 23:47                          
Monton Green
Monton (Stop E)
22:53 23:53                          
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stop E)
23:00 00:00                          
Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Petrol Station)
23:10 00:10                          

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 22 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                               
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Stand 6)
05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 then
at
these
mins
25 55 until 12:55 13:25
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stand C)
06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:10 40 10 13:10 13:40
Blue Bell Hotel
Monton (Stop C)
06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:17 47 17 13:17 13:47
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop F)
06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25 55 25 13:25 13:55
Windmill Hotel
Pendlebury (Stop A)
06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:30 00 30 13:30 14:00
South Avenue
Kearsley (W)
06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:09 10:39 09 39 13:39 14:09
Farnworth Town Ctr
Farnworth (Stop F)
06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:46 16 46 13:46 14:16
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (W)
06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:50 20 50 13:50 14:20
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand A)
06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:05 35 05 14:05 14:35
                               
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Stand 6)
13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:21 19:50 20:20 21:20  
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stand C)
14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:28 19:03 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:30  
Blue Bell Hotel
Monton (Stop C)
14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:35 19:10 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:37  
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop F)
14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:43 19:17 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:43  
Windmill Hotel
Pendlebury (Stop A)
14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:48 19:22 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:47  
South Avenue
Kearsley (W)
14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:29 18:04 18:34 18:57 19:31 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:53  
Farnworth Town Ctr
Farnworth (Stop F)
14:50 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:39 18:14 18:41 19:04 19:38 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:58  
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (W)
14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:47 18:22 18:45 19:08 19:42 20:03 20:32 21:02 22:02  
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand A)
15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 18:02 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:54 20:15 20:42 21:12 22:12  
                               
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Stand 6)
22:20 23:20                          
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stand C)
22:30 23:30                          
Blue Bell Hotel
Monton (Stop C)
22:37 23:37                          
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop F)
22:43 23:43                          
Windmill Hotel
Pendlebury (Stop A)
22:47 23:47                          
South Avenue
Kearsley (W)
22:53 23:53                          
Farnworth Town Ctr
Farnworth (Stop F)
22:58 23:58                          
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (W)
23:02 00:02                          
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand A)
23:12 00:12                          

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 22 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                               
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand U)
06:15 06:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (E)
06:25 06:55 25 55 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Church Road
Farnworth (S)
06:35 07:05 35 05 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:42 19:36 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Melville Rd
Kearsley (E)
06:39 07:09 39 09 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:46 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Lees St
Pendlebury (Stop F)
06:50 07:20 50 20 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:56 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop G)
06:55 07:25 55 25 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:01 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Monton Green
Monton (Stop E)
07:05 07:35 05 35 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stop E)
07:12 07:42 12 42 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:17 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Petrol Station)
07:27 07:57 27 57 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:28 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 22 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                               
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Stand 6)
07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 then
at
these
mins
25 55 until 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:20 20:20
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stand C)
07:31 08:08 08:40 09:10 40 10 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:30 20:30
Blue Bell Hotel
Monton (Stop C)
07:38 08:15 08:47 09:17 47 17 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:45 19:10 19:37 20:37
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop F)
07:45 08:22 08:55 09:25 55 25 17:25 17:55 18:28 18:53 19:18 19:44 20:43
Windmill Hotel
Pendlebury (Stop A)
07:49 08:27 09:00 09:30 00 30 17:30 18:00 18:33 18:58 19:22 19:48 20:47
South Avenue
Kearsley (W)
07:57 08:36 09:09 09:39 09 39 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:07 19:29 19:54 20:53
Farnworth Town Ctr
Farnworth (Stop F)
08:03 08:43 09:16 09:46 16 46 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:58
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (W)
08:07 08:47 09:20 09:50 20 50 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:18 19:38 20:03 21:02
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand A)
08:22 09:02 09:35 10:05 35 05 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:30 19:50 20:15 21:12
                               
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Stand 6)
21:20 22:20 23:20                        
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stand C)
21:30 22:30 23:30                        
Blue Bell Hotel
Monton (Stop C)
21:37 22:37 23:37                        
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop F)
21:43 22:43 23:43                        
Windmill Hotel
Pendlebury (Stop A)
21:47 22:47 23:47                        
South Avenue
Kearsley (W)
21:53 22:53 23:53                        
Farnworth Town Ctr
Farnworth (Stop F)
21:58 22:58 23:58                        
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (W)
22:02 23:02 00:02                        
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand A)
22:12 23:12 00:12                        

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 22 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                                   
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand U)
07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (E)
07:34 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Church Road
Farnworth (S)
07:43 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Melville Rd
Kearsley (E)
07:47 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Lees St
Pendlebury (Stop F)
07:56 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop G)
08:01 09:01 09:31 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Monton Green
Monton (Stop E)
08:10 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stop E)
08:16 09:16 09:46 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Petrol Station)
08:30 09:30 10:00 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
                                   
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand U)
16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20              
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (E)
16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28              
Church Road
Farnworth (S)
16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:36 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34              
Melville Rd
Kearsley (E)
16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37              
Lees St
Pendlebury (Stop F)
17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44              
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop G)
17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47              
Monton Green
Monton (Stop E)
17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53              
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stop E)
17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:19 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00              
Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Petrol Station)
17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:30 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10              

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 22 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                                   
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Stand 6)
08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stand C)
08:59 09:59 10:29 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Blue Bell Hotel
Monton (Stop C)
09:05 10:05 10:35 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop F)
09:13 10:13 10:43 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Windmill Hotel
Pendlebury (Stop A)
09:18 10:18 10:48 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
South Avenue
Kearsley (W)
09:26 10:26 10:56 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Farnworth Town Ctr
Farnworth (Stop F)
09:33 10:33 11:03 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (W)
09:37 10:37 11:07 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand A)
09:50 10:50 11:20 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
                                   
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
Trafford Centre (Stand 6)
17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20                  
Eccles Interchange
Eccles (Stand C)
18:00 18:28 18:58 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30                  
Blue Bell Hotel
Monton (Stop C)
18:07 18:35 19:05 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37                  
Swinton Church
Swinton (Stop F)
18:15 18:41 19:11 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43                  
Windmill Hotel
Pendlebury (Stop A)
18:20 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47                  
South Avenue
Kearsley (W)
18:29 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53                  
Farnworth Town Ctr
Farnworth (Stop F)
18:36 19:02 19:32 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58                  
Harper Green Rd
Harper Green (W)
18:40 19:06 19:36 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02                  
Bolton Interchange
Bolton (Stand A)
18:55 19:18 19:48 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12                  


Generated on 04/09/2022 01:58