Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 21E - Burton, New Street - Linton, Red Lion

             
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 7)
06:10 18:30 19:35 20:45 21:50 23:00
Bluestone Lane
Edge Hill (Adj)
06:18 18:38 19:42 20:52 21:57 23:07
Happy Chef
Stanton (Opp)
06:20 18:40 19:44 20:54 21:59 23:09
Village Hall
Newhall (Opp)
--- --- --- --- 22:03 23:13
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 2)
06:27 18:47 19:50 21:00 22:08 23:18
Gresley Church
Church Gresley (Opp)
--- 18:52 19:55 21:05 22:13 23:23
Old Station
Castle Gresley (W)
--- 18:54 19:57 21:07 22:15 23:25
Main Street
Overseal (S-bound)
--- 19:02 20:04 21:14 22:22 23:32
Red Lion
Linton (Adj)
--- 19:08 20:08 21:18 22:26 23:36

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 21E - Linton, Red Lion - Burton, New Street

           
Main Street
Overseal (S-bound)
--- 19:02 20:04 21:14 22:22
Red Lion
Linton (Adj)
--- 19:08 20:08 21:18 22:27
Linton Road Shops
Castle Gresley (Opp)
--- 19:10 20:10 21:20 22:29
Gresley Church
Church Gresley (Adj)
--- 19:13 20:13 21:23 22:32
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 2)
18:30 19:20 20:20 21:30 22:40
Village Hall
Newhall (Adj)
--- --- --- --- 22:45
Happy Chef
Stanton (Adj)
18:35 19:25 20:25 21:35 22:49
Bluestone Lane
Edge Hill (Opp)
18:37 19:27 20:27 21:37 22:51
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 7)
18:44 19:34 20:34 21:44 22:57

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 21E - Burton, New Street - Linton, Red Lion

           
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 7)
18:30 19:35 20:45 21:50 23:00
Bluestone Lane
Edge Hill (Adj)
18:38 19:42 20:52 21:57 23:07
Happy Chef
Stanton (Opp)
18:40 19:44 20:54 21:59 23:09
Village Hall
Newhall (Opp)
--- --- --- 22:03 23:13
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 2)
18:47 19:50 21:00 22:08 23:18
Gresley Church
Church Gresley (Opp)
18:52 19:55 21:05 22:13 23:23
Old Station
Castle Gresley (W)
18:54 19:57 21:07 22:15 23:25
Main Street
Overseal (S-bound)
19:02 20:04 21:14 22:22 23:32
Red Lion
Linton (Adj)
19:08 20:08 21:18 22:26 23:36

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 21E - Linton, Red Lion - Burton, New Street

           
Main Street
Overseal (S-bound)
--- 19:02 20:04 21:14 22:22
Red Lion
Linton (Adj)
--- 19:08 20:08 21:18 22:26
Linton Road Shops
Castle Gresley (Opp)
--- 19:10 20:10 21:20 22:28
Gresley Church
Church Gresley (Adj)
--- 19:13 20:13 21:23 22:31
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 2)
18:30 19:20 20:20 21:30 22:40
Village Hall
Newhall (Adj)
--- --- --- --- 22:45
Happy Chef
Stanton (Adj)
18:35 19:25 20:25 21:35 22:49
Bluestone Lane
Edge Hill (Opp)
18:37 19:27 20:27 21:37 22:51
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 7)
18:44 19:34 20:34 21:44 22:58

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 21E - Burton, New Street - Linton, Red Lion

                 
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 7)
09:25 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:35 14:40 15:45 16:50
Bluestone Lane
Edge Hill (Adj)
09:32 10:42 11:47 12:52 13:42 14:47 15:52 16:57
Happy Chef
Stanton (Opp)
09:34 10:44 11:49 12:54 13:44 14:49 15:54 16:59
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 2)
09:40 10:50 11:55 13:00 13:50 14:55 16:00 17:05
Gresley Church
Church Gresley (Opp)
09:45 10:55 12:00 13:05 13:55 15:00 16:05 17:10
Old Station
Castle Gresley (W)
09:47 10:57 12:02 13:07 13:57 15:02 16:07 17:12
Main Street
Overseal (S-bound)
09:54 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
Red Lion
Linton (Adj)
09:58 11:08 12:13 13:18 14:08 15:13 16:18 17:23

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 21E - Linton, Red Lion - Burton, New Street

                   
Main Street
Overseal (S-bound)
08:54 09:54 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
Red Lion
Linton (Adj)
08:58 09:58 11:08 12:13 13:18 14:08 15:13 16:18 17:23
Linton Road Shops
Castle Gresley (Opp)
09:00 10:00 11:10 12:15 13:20 14:10 15:15 16:20 17:25
Gresley Church
Church Gresley (Adj)
09:03 10:03 11:13 12:18 13:23 14:13 15:18 16:23 17:28
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 2)
09:10 10:10 11:20 12:25 13:30 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:35
Happy Chef
Stanton (Adj)
09:15 10:15 11:25 12:30 13:35 14:25 15:30 16:35 17:40
Bluestone Lane
Edge Hill (Opp)
09:17 10:17 11:27 12:32 13:37 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:42
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 7)
09:24 10:24 11:34 12:39 13:44 14:34 15:39 16:44 17:49

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 05/01/2024 17:12