Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 202S - Halesowen, Bus Station - Bromsgrove Bus Station

   
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand C)
15:24
Long Lane
Hurst Green (after)
15:30
Manor Way Bridge
Lapal (S)
15:36
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
15:39
Harlech Close
Kitwell (NW)
15:43
Holly Hill Rd
Frankley (after)
15:47
Crompton Rd
Frankley (after)
15:52
Waseley Hills School
Each Way (S)
15:57
Beverley Road
Rubery (NE)
16:00
Parsonage Drive
Rednal (before)
16:08
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 3)
16:24

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 202S - Bromsgrove Bus Station - Halesowen, Bus Station

   
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 3)
08:05
Parsonage Drive
Rednal (NE)
08:19
St. Chads Church
Rubery (Adj)
08:25
Waseley Hills School
Each Way (N)
08:28
Crompton Rd
Frankley (NE)
08:32
Holly Hill Rd
Frankley (before)
08:39
Harlech Close
Kitwell (SE)
08:44
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
08:47
Lydate Rd
Lapal (NE)
08:51
Long Lane
Hurst Green (before)
08:55
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
09:04


Generated on 28/08/2022 16:05