Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 20 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- --- --- 05:15 05:40 06:10 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:30
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- --- --- 05:27 05:52 06:23 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:46
Monton Church, Monton --- --- --- 05:37 06:02 06:34 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:58
Court House, Worsley --- --- --- 05:43 06:08 06:40 07:23 07:54 08:27 09:06
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- --- --- 05:48 06:14 06:46 07:29 08:00 08:33 09:11
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 04:15 04:50 05:20 05:55 06:22 06:53 07:37 08:09 08:42 09:18
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 04:29 05:04 05:35 06:10 06:39 07:11 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:33
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 04:34 05:09 05:40 06:15 06:44 07:16 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:38
Hulton Lane, Deane 04:39 05:14 05:46 06:21 06:50 07:22 08:08 08:39 09:11 09:43
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 04:46 05:21 05:54 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:20 08:54 09:23 09:53
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 09:08 09:38 then
at
these
mins
08 38 until 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 09:23 09:53 23 53 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Monton Church, Monton 09:35 10:05 35 05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Court House, Worsley 09:42 10:12 42 12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Beesley Green, Roe Green 09:47 10:17 47 17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 09:54 10:24 54 24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 10:09 10:39 09 39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 10:14 10:44 14 44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16
Hulton Lane, Deane 10:20 10:50 20 50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 10:30 11:00 30 00 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:34
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 14:38 15:08 15:30 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:50
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 14:58 15:28 15:50 16:20 17:05 17:48 18:25 18:55 19:19 20:02
Monton Church, Monton 15:10 15:42 16:05 16:35 17:20 18:02 18:37 19:06 19:29 20:11
Court House, Worsley 15:17 15:51 16:17 16:47 17:32 18:09 18:44 19:13 19:36 20:18
Beesley Green, Roe Green 15:23 15:57 16:23 16:53 17:38 18:15 18:49 19:18 19:41 20:23
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 15:33 16:08 16:35 17:05 17:50 18:27 19:00 19:28 19:48 20:30
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 15:51 16:28 16:55 17:25 18:08 18:43 19:16 19:43 20:03 20:44
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 15:56 16:33 17:00 17:30 18:13 18:48 19:21 19:48 20:08 20:49
Hulton Lane, Deane 16:03 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:20 18:54 19:27 19:54 20:14 20:54
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 16:15 16:52 17:19 17:49 18:32 19:04 19:37 20:04 20:24 21:04
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30            
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42            
Monton Church, Monton 21:01 21:51 22:51 23:51            
Court House, Worsley 21:07 21:57 22:57 23:57            
Beesley Green, Roe Green 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02            
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 21:19 22:09 23:09 00:09            
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 21:33 22:23 23:23 00:23            
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 21:38 22:28 23:28 00:28            
Hulton Lane, Deane 21:43 22:33 23:33 00:33            
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 21:52 22:42 23:42 00:42            

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 20 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 04:00 04:25 04:55 05:15 05:35 06:05 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:33
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 04:07 04:32 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:13 06:53 07:23 08:00 08:42
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 04:12 04:37 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:19 06:59 07:30 08:07 08:48
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 04:17 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:24 07:04 07:35 08:12 08:53
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 04:31 04:56 05:26 05:47 06:07 06:41 07:21 07:55 08:32 09:08
Beesley Green, Roe Green 04:35 05:00 05:31 05:54 06:14 06:51 07:31 08:05 08:40 09:15
Court House, Worsley 04:40 05:05 05:37 06:01 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:15 08:47 09:22
Monton Church, Monton 04:45 05:10 05:43 06:07 06:27 07:08 07:48 08:22 08:53 09:28
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 04:56 05:21 05:54 06:21 06:41 07:23 08:03 08:37 09:08 09:43
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 05:05 05:30 06:04 06:31 06:51 07:35 08:15 08:49 09:18 09:54
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 09:08 09:38 then
at
these
mins
08 38 until 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:30
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 09:17 09:47 17 47 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:40
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 09:23 09:53 23 53 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:46
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 09:28 09:58 28 58 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:51
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 09:43 10:13 43 13 14:13 14:43 15:14 16:09
Beesley Green, Roe Green 09:50 10:20 50 20 14:20 14:50 15:22 16:17
Court House, Worsley 09:57 10:27 57 27 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:25
Monton Church, Monton 10:03 10:33 03 33 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:31
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 10:18 10:48 18 48 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:48
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 10:29 10:59 29 59 14:59 15:29 16:04 17:00
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 19:24 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:30 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:35 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Beesley Green, Roe Green 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:56 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Court House, Worsley 17:05 17:37 18:08 18:37 19:07 20:02 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Monton Church, Monton 17:14 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:14 20:08 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 17:32 18:04 18:31 18:59 19:28 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 17:44 18:16 18:42 19:10 19:39 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 20 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                       
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- --- --- 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:38 then
at
these
mins
08 38 until
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- --- --- 07:25 07:55 08:23 08:53 23 53
Monton Church, Monton --- --- --- 07:35 08:05 08:33 09:05 35 05
Court House, Worsley --- --- --- 07:42 08:12 08:40 09:12 42 12
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- --- --- 07:48 08:18 08:46 09:18 48 18
Walkden Ctr, Walkden --- --- 07:20 07:54 08:25 08:53 09:25 55 25
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 05:40 06:20 07:35 08:09 08:40 09:08 09:40 10 40
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 05:45 06:25 07:40 08:14 08:45 09:13 09:45 15 45
Hulton Lane, Deane 05:50 06:30 07:46 08:20 08:51 09:19 09:51 21 51
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 05:59 06:39 07:56 08:30 09:01 09:29 10:01 31 01
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 14:08 14:38 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15  
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 14:23 14:53 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29  
Monton Church, Monton 14:35 15:05 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39  
Court House, Worsley 14:42 15:12 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45  
Beesley Green, Roe Green 14:48 15:18 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:50  
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:57  
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 15:10 15:40 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:11  
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 15:15 15:45 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:16  
Hulton Lane, Deane 15:21 15:51 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:21  
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 15:31 16:01 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:30  
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 18:55 19:45 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30        
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 19:09 19:57 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42        
Monton Church, Monton 19:19 20:04 20:59 21:49 22:49 23:49        
Court House, Worsley 19:25 20:11 21:06 21:56 22:56 23:56        
Beesley Green, Roe Green 19:30 20:16 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01        
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 19:37 20:22 21:17 22:07 23:07 00:07        
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 19:51 20:33 21:28 22:18 23:18 00:18        
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 19:56 20:38 21:33 22:23 23:23 00:23        
Hulton Lane, Deane 20:01 20:43 21:38 22:28 23:28 00:28        
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 20:10 20:53 21:48 22:38 23:38 00:38        

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 20 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:54
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59
Stocks Hotel, Walkden --- 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:14
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:21
Court House, Worsley --- 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:32 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:28
Monton Church, Monton --- 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:31 10:04 10:34
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:14 09:45 10:18 10:48
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:01 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 10:08 10:38 then
at
these
mins
08 38 until 14:38 15:08 15:45 16:15
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 10:17 10:47 17 47 14:47 15:17 15:54 16:24
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 10:24 10:54 24 54 14:54 15:24 16:01 16:31
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 10:29 10:59 29 59 14:59 15:29 16:06 16:36
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 10:44 11:14 44 14 15:14 15:44 16:21 16:51
Beesley Green, Roe Green 10:51 11:21 51 21 15:21 15:51 16:28 16:58
Court House, Worsley 10:58 11:28 58 28 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:05
Monton Church, Monton 11:04 11:34 04 34 15:34 16:04 16:41 17:11
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 11:18 11:48 18 48 15:48 16:18 16:55 17:25
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 11:30 12:02 32 02 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10  
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:28 19:23 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17  
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:30 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23  
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:35 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28  
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43  
Beesley Green, Roe Green 17:28 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:56 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48  
Court House, Worsley 17:35 18:10 18:39 19:07 20:02 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54  
Monton Church, Monton 17:41 18:16 18:45 19:13 20:08 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59  
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 17:53 18:28 18:57 19:25 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10  
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 18:05 18:40 19:07 19:35 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20  

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 20 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                         
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- --- 07:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 18:30 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- --- 07:45 45 18:45 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Monton Church, Monton --- --- 07:52 52 18:52 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Court House, Worsley --- --- 07:59 59 18:59 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- --- 08:04 04 19:04 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Walkden Ctr, Walkden --- --- 08:10 10 19:10 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 06:23 07:23 08:21 21 19:21 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 06:28 07:28 08:26 26 19:26 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Hulton Lane, Deane 06:35 07:35 08:33 33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 06:45 07:45 08:43 43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 20 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 05:56 06:56 08:15 09:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 16:30 17:30 18:30
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 06:02 07:02 08:23 09:38 38 16:38 17:38 18:38
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 06:07 07:07 08:32 09:47 47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 06:12 07:12 08:37 09:52 52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Stocks Hotel, Walkden --- --- 08:48 10:07 07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- --- 08:52 10:12 12 17:12 18:12 19:11
Court House, Worsley --- --- 08:58 10:18 18 17:18 18:18 19:17
Monton Church, Monton --- --- 09:02 10:23 23 17:23 18:23 19:21
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- --- 09:13 10:34 34 17:34 18:34 19:32
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- --- 09:25 10:49 49 17:49 18:46 19:44
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15          
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22          
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31          
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36          
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 19:52 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47          
Beesley Green, Roe Green 19:56 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51          
Court House, Worsley 20:02 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57          
Monton Church, Monton 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01          
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12          
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24          


Generated on 29/08/2021 01:07