Monday to Friday - 2 - intu Trafford Centre - Bolton

intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
  • 06:10
  • 06:45
  • 07:15
  • 07:49
  • 08:28
  • 08:54
  • 09:26
  • 09:47
  • then at these mins
  • 17
  • 47
  • until
  • 13:17
  • 13:47
  • 14:17
  • 14:47
  • 15:15
  • 15:45
  • 16:23
  • 16:55
  • 17:12
  • 17:53
  • 18:20
  • 19:10
  • 19:45
  • 20:20
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
  • 06:26
  • 07:01
  • 07:30
  • 08:05
  • 08:43
  • 09:09
  • 09:41
  • 10:02
  • then at these mins
  • 32
  • 02
  • until
  • 13:32
  • 14:02
  • 14:32
  • 15:03
  • 15:32
  • 16:03
  • 16:41
  • 17:13
  • 17:30
  • 18:08
  • 18:35
  • 19:25
  • 19:55
  • 20:30
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
  • 06:33
  • 07:08
  • 07:37
  • 08:14
  • 08:50
  • 09:16
  • 09:48
  • 10:09
  • then at these mins
  • 39
  • 09
  • until
  • 13:39
  • 14:09
  • 14:42
  • 15:11
  • 15:44
  • 16:15
  • 16:53
  • 17:30
  • 17:47
  • 18:18
  • 18:42
  • 19:32
  • 20:02
  • 20:37
Swinton Church, Swinton
  • 06:40
  • 07:16
  • 07:46
  • 08:23
  • 08:59
  • 09:24
  • 09:56
  • 10:17
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • 17
  • until
  • 13:47
  • 14:17
  • 14:50
  • 15:19
  • 15:52
  • 16:25
  • 17:03
  • 17:40
  • 17:55
  • 18:26
  • 18:50
  • 19:40
  • 20:08
  • 20:43
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
  • 06:43
  • 07:21
  • 07:51
  • 08:29
  • 09:05
  • 09:29
  • 10:01
  • 10:22
  • then at these mins
  • 52
  • 22
  • until
  • 13:52
  • 14:22
  • 14:57
  • 15:27
  • 16:00
  • 16:35
  • 17:13
  • 17:50
  • 18:05
  • 18:33
  • 18:55
  • 19:45
  • 20:12
  • 20:47
South Avenue, Kearsley
  • 06:50
  • 07:31
  • 08:01
  • 08:39
  • 09:14
  • 09:38
  • 10:10
  • 10:31
  • then at these mins
  • 01
  • 31
  • until
  • 14:01
  • 14:31
  • 15:06
  • 15:36
  • 16:09
  • 16:44
  • 17:22
  • 17:59
  • 18:14
  • 18:42
  • 19:04
  • 19:52
  • 20:18
  • 20:53
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
  • 06:56
  • 07:37
  • 08:08
  • 08:47
  • 09:21
  • 09:45
  • 10:17
  • 10:38
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • 38
  • until
  • 14:08
  • 14:38
  • 15:13
  • 15:43
  • 16:16
  • 16:51
  • 17:29
  • 18:06
  • 18:21
  • 18:49
  • 19:11
  • 19:58
  • 20:23
  • 20:58
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
  • 07:02
  • 07:43
  • 08:14
  • 08:53
  • 09:27
  • 09:51
  • 10:23
  • 10:44
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • 44
  • until
  • 14:14
  • 14:44
  • 15:19
  • 15:49
  • 16:22
  • 16:57
  • 17:35
  • 18:12
  • 18:27
  • 18:55
  • 19:17
  • 20:04
  • 20:29
  • 21:03
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
  • 07:15
  • 07:56
  • 08:27
  • 09:06
  • 09:40
  • 10:04
  • 10:36
  • 10:57
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • 57
  • until
  • 14:27
  • 14:57
  • 15:32
  • 16:07
  • 16:42
  • 17:10
  • 17:48
  • 18:25
  • 18:40
  • 19:08
  • 19:30
  • 20:15
  • 20:39
  • 21:12

Monday to Friday - 2 - Bolton - intu Trafford Centre

Bolton Interchange, Bolton
  • 05:10
  • 05:43
  • 06:08
  • 06:27
  • 06:44
  • 07:10
  • 07:36
  • 08:10
  • 08:40
  • 09:15
  • 09:45
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • 45
  • until
  • 12:45
  • 13:15
  • 13:45
  • 14:15
  • 14:45
  • 15:15
  • 15:39
  • 16:12
  • 16:47
  • 17:30
  • 18:20
  • 19:20
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
  • 05:18
  • 05:52
  • 06:17
  • 06:35
  • 06:54
  • 07:22
  • 07:48
  • 08:22
  • 08:50
  • 09:25
  • 09:55
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • 55
  • until
  • 12:55
  • 13:25
  • 13:55
  • 14:25
  • 14:57
  • 15:27
  • 15:51
  • 16:24
  • 16:59
  • 17:42
  • 18:32
  • 19:29
Church Road, Farnworth
  • 05:22
  • 05:56
  • 06:22
  • 06:42
  • 07:05
  • 07:35
  • 08:01
  • 08:35
  • 09:02
  • 09:35
  • 10:05
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • 05
  • until
  • 13:05
  • 13:35
  • 14:05
  • 14:35
  • 15:10
  • 15:40
  • 16:04
  • 16:37
  • 17:10
  • 17:53
  • 18:42
  • 19:36
Melville Rd, Kearsley
  • 05:27
  • 06:01
  • 06:27
  • 06:47
  • 07:11
  • 07:44
  • 08:10
  • 08:41
  • 09:08
  • 09:40
  • 10:10
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • 10
  • until
  • 13:10
  • 13:40
  • 14:11
  • 14:41
  • 15:16
  • 15:46
  • 16:10
  • 16:43
  • 17:16
  • 17:59
  • 18:48
  • 19:40
Lees St, Pendlebury
  • 05:35
  • 06:09
  • 06:35
  • 06:57
  • 07:21
  • 08:00
  • 08:23
  • 08:51
  • 09:18
  • 09:49
  • 10:19
  • then at these mins
  • 49
  • 19
  • until
  • 13:19
  • 13:49
  • 14:20
  • 14:50
  • 15:26
  • 15:56
  • 16:20
  • 16:54
  • 17:26
  • 18:09
  • 18:57
  • 19:47
Swinton Church, Swinton
  • 05:39
  • 06:13
  • 06:39
  • 07:04
  • 07:28
  • 08:07
  • 08:30
  • 08:58
  • 09:25
  • 09:54
  • 10:24
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • 24
  • until
  • 13:24
  • 13:54
  • 14:27
  • 14:57
  • 15:33
  • 16:03
  • 16:27
  • 17:01
  • 17:33
  • 18:16
  • 19:03
  • 19:51
Monton Green, Monton
  • 05:45
  • 06:19
  • 06:46
  • 07:14
  • 07:40
  • 08:19
  • 08:42
  • 09:12
  • 09:39
  • 10:04
  • 10:34
  • then at these mins
  • 04
  • 34
  • until
  • 13:34
  • 14:04
  • 14:36
  • 15:06
  • 15:43
  • 16:13
  • 16:37
  • 17:17
  • 17:47
  • 18:30
  • 19:10
  • 19:57
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
  • 05:52
  • 06:26
  • 06:54
  • 07:23
  • 07:53
  • 08:30
  • 08:53
  • 09:18
  • 09:45
  • 10:11
  • 10:41
  • then at these mins
  • 11
  • 41
  • until
  • 13:41
  • 14:11
  • 14:45
  • 15:15
  • 15:53
  • 16:23
  • 16:47
  • 17:24
  • 17:54
  • 18:37
  • 19:17
  • 20:04
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
  • 06:03
  • 06:38
  • 07:07
  • 07:39
  • 08:09
  • 08:46
  • 09:09
  • 09:34
  • 10:01
  • 10:27
  • 10:57
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • 57
  • until
  • 13:57
  • 14:27
  • 15:01
  • 15:31
  • 16:09
  • 16:39
  • 17:03
  • 17:40
  • 18:10
  • 18:53
  • 19:32
  • 20:15

Saturday - 2 - intu Trafford Centre - Bolton

intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
  • 07:06
  • 07:36
  • 08:06
  • 08:36
  • 09:06
  • 09:36
  • 10:11
  • 10:45
  • 11:15
  • 11:45
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • 45
  • until
  • 15:15
  • 15:45
  • 16:05
  • 16:35
  • 17:05
  • 17:35
  • 18:05
  • 18:35
  • 19:20
  • 19:50
  • 20:20
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
  • 07:17
  • 07:49
  • 08:21
  • 08:51
  • 09:21
  • 09:54
  • 10:29
  • 11:03
  • 11:33
  • 12:05
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • 05
  • until
  • 15:35
  • 16:05
  • 16:25
  • 16:55
  • 17:18
  • 17:48
  • 18:18
  • 18:48
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
  • 07:24
  • 07:56
  • 08:28
  • 08:58
  • 09:28
  • 10:01
  • 10:36
  • 11:10
  • 11:40
  • 12:12
  • then at these mins
  • 42
  • 12
  • until
  • 15:42
  • 16:12
  • 16:32
  • 17:02
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:25
  • 18:56
  • 19:37
  • 20:07
  • 20:37
Swinton Church, Swinton
  • 07:31
  • 08:02
  • 08:36
  • 09:06
  • 09:36
  • 10:09
  • 10:44
  • 11:18
  • 11:48
  • 12:20
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • 20
  • until
  • 15:50
  • 16:20
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:33
  • 19:03
  • 19:44
  • 20:13
  • 20:43
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
  • 07:35
  • 08:07
  • 08:41
  • 09:11
  • 09:41
  • 10:14
  • 10:49
  • 11:23
  • 11:53
  • 12:25
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • 25
  • until
  • 15:55
  • 16:25
  • 16:45
  • 17:15
  • 17:38
  • 18:08
  • 18:38
  • 19:07
  • 19:48
  • 20:17
  • 20:47
South Avenue, Kearsley
  • 07:43
  • 08:16
  • 08:50
  • 09:20
  • 09:50
  • 10:23
  • 10:58
  • 11:32
  • 12:02
  • 12:34
  • then at these mins
  • 04
  • 34
  • until
  • 16:04
  • 16:34
  • 16:54
  • 17:24
  • 17:47
  • 18:17
  • 18:47
  • 19:15
  • 19:54
  • 20:23
  • 20:53
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
  • 07:49
  • 08:23
  • 08:57
  • 09:27
  • 09:57
  • 10:30
  • 11:05
  • 11:39
  • 12:09
  • 12:41
  • then at these mins
  • 11
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:11
  • 16:41
  • 17:01
  • 17:31
  • 17:54
  • 18:24
  • 18:54
  • 19:21
  • 19:59
  • 20:28
  • 20:58
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
  • 07:55
  • 08:29
  • 09:03
  • 09:33
  • 10:03
  • 10:36
  • 11:11
  • 11:45
  • 12:15
  • 12:47
  • then at these mins
  • 17
  • 47
  • until
  • 16:17
  • 16:47
  • 17:07
  • 17:37
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:27
  • 20:05
  • 20:33
  • 21:03
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
  • 08:06
  • 08:42
  • 09:16
  • 09:46
  • 10:16
  • 10:51
  • 11:26
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • 00
  • until
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:10
  • 18:40
  • 19:10
  • 19:37
  • 20:15
  • 20:42
  • 21:12

Saturday - 2 - Bolton - intu Trafford Centre

Bolton Interchange, Bolton
  • 06:00
  • 06:22
  • 06:52
  • 07:22
  • 07:47
  • 08:18
  • 08:48
  • 09:18
  • 09:45
  • 10:15
  • 10:45
  • 11:15
  • 11:45
  • 12:15
  • 12:45
  • 13:15
  • 13:45
  • 14:15
  • 14:45
  • 15:15
  • 15:45
  • 16:15
  • 16:45
  • 17:15
  • 17:45
  • 18:35
  • 19:20
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
  • 06:08
  • 06:31
  • 07:01
  • 07:31
  • 07:56
  • 08:28
  • 08:58
  • 09:28
  • 09:55
  • 10:25
  • 10:55
  • 11:25
  • 11:55
  • 12:25
  • 12:55
  • 13:25
  • 13:55
  • 14:25
  • 14:55
  • 15:25
  • 15:55
  • 16:25
  • 16:55
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:45
  • 19:29
Church Road, Farnworth
  • 06:13
  • 06:37
  • 07:07
  • 07:39
  • 08:04
  • 08:36
  • 09:06
  • 09:36
  • 10:05
  • 10:35
  • 11:05
  • 11:35
  • 12:05
  • 12:35
  • 13:05
  • 13:35
  • 14:05
  • 14:35
  • 15:05
  • 15:35
  • 16:05
  • 16:35
  • 17:05
  • 17:35
  • 18:05
  • 18:52
  • 19:36
Melville Rd, Kearsley
  • 06:18
  • 06:42
  • 07:12
  • 07:44
  • 08:09
  • 08:41
  • 09:11
  • 09:41
  • 10:10
  • 10:40
  • 11:10
  • 11:40
  • 12:10
  • 12:40
  • 13:10
  • 13:40
  • 14:10
  • 14:40
  • 15:10
  • 15:40
  • 16:10
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 17:40
  • 18:10
  • 18:57
  • 19:40
Lees St, Pendlebury
  • 06:26
  • 06:50
  • 07:20
  • 07:53
  • 08:18
  • 08:50
  • 09:20
  • 09:50
  • 10:20
  • 10:50
  • 11:20
  • 11:50
  • 12:20
  • 12:50
  • 13:20
  • 13:50
  • 14:20
  • 14:50
  • 15:20
  • 15:50
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:20
  • 19:06
  • 19:47
Swinton Church, Swinton
  • 06:29
  • 06:55
  • 07:25
  • 07:58
  • 08:23
  • 08:55
  • 09:25
  • 09:55
  • 10:25
  • 10:55
  • 11:25
  • 11:55
  • 12:25
  • 12:55
  • 13:25
  • 13:55
  • 14:25
  • 14:55
  • 15:25
  • 15:55
  • 16:25
  • 16:55
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:25
  • 19:11
  • 19:51
Monton Green, Monton
  • 06:35
  • 07:05
  • 07:35
  • 08:08
  • 08:33
  • 09:05
  • 09:35
  • 10:05
  • 10:35
  • 11:05
  • 11:35
  • 12:05
  • 12:35
  • 13:05
  • 13:35
  • 14:05
  • 14:35
  • 15:05
  • 15:35
  • 16:05
  • 16:35
  • 17:05
  • 17:35
  • 18:05
  • 18:35
  • 19:20
  • 19:57
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
  • 06:42
  • 07:12
  • 07:42
  • 08:15
  • 08:40
  • 09:12
  • 09:42
  • 10:12
  • 10:42
  • 11:12
  • 11:42
  • 12:12
  • 12:42
  • 13:12
  • 13:42
  • 14:12
  • 14:42
  • 15:12
  • 15:42
  • 16:12
  • 16:42
  • 17:12
  • 17:42
  • 18:12
  • 18:42
  • 19:27
  • 20:04
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
  • 06:53
  • 07:23
  • 07:53
  • 08:27
  • 08:52
  • 09:27
  • 09:57
  • 10:27
  • 11:02
  • 11:32
  • 12:02
  • 12:32
  • 13:05
  • 13:35
  • 14:05
  • 14:35
  • 15:05
  • 15:35
  • 15:57
  • 16:27
  • 16:57
  • 17:27
  • 17:57
  • 18:27
  • 18:57
  • 19:38
  • 20:15

Sunday - 2 - intu Trafford Centre - Bolton

intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
  • 08:25
  • 09:25
  • 10:25
  • 10:55
  • 11:25
  • 11:55
  • 12:25
  • 12:55
  • 13:25
  • 13:55
  • 14:25
  • 14:55
  • 15:25
  • 15:55
  • 16:25
  • 16:55
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:30
  • 19:20
  • 20:20
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
  • 08:36
  • 09:36
  • 10:37
  • 11:07
  • 11:40
  • 12:10
  • 12:40
  • 13:10
  • 13:40
  • 14:10
  • 14:40
  • 15:10
  • 15:40
  • 16:07
  • 16:37
  • 17:07
  • 17:37
  • 18:06
  • 18:41
  • 19:31
  • 20:31
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
  • 08:41
  • 09:41
  • 10:47
  • 11:17
  • 11:50
  • 12:20
  • 12:50
  • 13:20
  • 13:50
  • 14:20
  • 14:50
  • 15:20
  • 15:50
  • 16:17
  • 16:47
  • 17:17
  • 17:47
  • 18:16
  • 18:48
  • 19:38
  • 20:38
Swinton Church, Swinton
  • 08:48
  • 09:48
  • 10:54
  • 11:24
  • 11:57
  • 12:27
  • 12:57
  • 13:27
  • 13:57
  • 14:27
  • 14:57
  • 15:27
  • 15:57
  • 16:24
  • 16:54
  • 17:24
  • 17:54
  • 18:23
  • 18:54
  • 19:44
  • 20:44
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
  • 08:52
  • 09:52
  • 10:58
  • 11:28
  • 12:01
  • 12:31
  • 13:01
  • 13:31
  • 14:01
  • 14:31
  • 15:01
  • 15:31
  • 16:01
  • 16:28
  • 16:58
  • 17:28
  • 17:58
  • 18:27
  • 18:58
  • 19:48
  • 20:48
South Avenue, Kearsley
  • 08:59
  • 09:59
  • 11:05
  • 11:35
  • 12:08
  • 12:38
  • 13:08
  • 13:38
  • 14:08
  • 14:38
  • 15:08
  • 15:38
  • 16:08
  • 16:35
  • 17:05
  • 17:35
  • 18:05
  • 18:34
  • 19:04
  • 19:54
  • 20:54
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
  • 09:04
  • 10:04
  • 11:10
  • 11:40
  • 12:13
  • 12:43
  • 13:13
  • 13:43
  • 14:13
  • 14:43
  • 15:13
  • 15:43
  • 16:13
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 17:40
  • 18:10
  • 18:39
  • 19:09
  • 19:59
  • 20:59
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
  • 09:10
  • 10:10
  • 11:16
  • 11:46
  • 12:19
  • 12:49
  • 13:19
  • 13:49
  • 14:19
  • 14:49
  • 15:19
  • 15:49
  • 16:19
  • 16:46
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:45
  • 19:15
  • 20:05
  • 21:05
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
  • 09:21
  • 10:21
  • 11:27
  • 11:57
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 16:57
  • 17:27
  • 17:57
  • 18:27
  • 18:55
  • 19:25
  • 20:15
  • 21:15

Sunday - 2 - Bolton - intu Trafford Centre

Bolton Interchange, Bolton
  • 07:21
  • 08:21
  • 09:05
  • 09:35
  • 10:05
  • 10:35
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • 35
  • until
  • 16:05
  • 16:35
  • 17:21
  • 18:20
  • 19:20
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
  • 07:30
  • 08:30
  • 09:15
  • 09:45
  • 10:15
  • 10:45
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • 45
  • until
  • 16:15
  • 16:45
  • 17:31
  • 18:30
  • 19:30
Church Road, Farnworth
  • 07:35
  • 08:35
  • 09:20
  • 09:51
  • 10:21
  • 10:51
  • then at these mins
  • 21
  • 51
  • until
  • 16:21
  • 16:51
  • 17:37
  • 18:36
  • 19:36
Melville Rd, Kearsley
  • 07:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:25
  • 09:56
  • 10:26
  • 10:56
  • then at these mins
  • 26
  • 56
  • until
  • 16:26
  • 16:56
  • 17:42
  • 18:39
  • 19:39
Lees St, Pendlebury
  • 07:46
  • 08:46
  • 09:33
  • 10:04
  • 10:35
  • 11:05
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • 05
  • until
  • 16:35
  • 17:05
  • 17:49
  • 18:46
  • 19:46
Swinton Church, Swinton
  • 07:49
  • 08:49
  • 09:38
  • 10:09
  • 10:40
  • 11:10
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • 10
  • until
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 17:54
  • 18:50
  • 19:50
Monton Green, Monton
  • 07:55
  • 08:55
  • 09:44
  • 10:16
  • 10:47
  • 11:17
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • 17
  • until
  • 16:47
  • 17:17
  • 18:02
  • 18:58
  • 19:57
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
  • 08:02
  • 09:02
  • 09:51
  • 10:23
  • 10:56
  • 11:26
  • then at these mins
  • 56
  • 26
  • until
  • 16:56
  • 17:26
  • 18:07
  • 19:03
  • 20:04
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
  • 08:14
  • 09:14
  • 10:05
  • 10:37
  • 11:10
  • 11:40
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • 40
  • until
  • 17:10
  • 17:40
  • 18:21
  • 19:14
  • 20:14