Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 19 - Swadlincote, Bus Park - Ashby, Market Street

                       
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 9)
06:50 --- 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:25 17:25
Latham Close
Brizlincote (Opp)
06:59 --- 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:34 17:34
Village Hall
Newhall (Opp)
07:04 --- 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:09 15:20 16:41 17:41
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 4) Arrive
07:09 --- 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:14 15:25 16:50 17:50
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 4) Depart
07:10 08:15 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:17 15:30 16:55 17:55
Sankey Drive
Albert Village (SW)
07:14 08:20 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:22 15:35 17:00 18:00
Coronation Street
Overseal (Adj)
07:20 08:27 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:29 15:42 17:07 18:07
Clifton Road
Netherseal (Opp)
07:25 --- 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:34 15:47 17:12 18:12
Masons Arms PH
Donisthorpe (opposite)
07:32 08:34 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 15:54 17:19 18:19
Bon Croft Gardens
Oakthorpe (SW)
07:35 08:37 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:44 15:57 17:22 18:22
The Swan
Measham (opposite)
07:42 08:43 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:51 16:04 17:29 18:29
Bull & Lion
Packington (outside)
07:47 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 --- 16:09 17:34 ---
Market Street
Ashby-de-la-Zouch (SW)
07:54 08:56 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 --- 16:19 17:44 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 19 - Ashby, Market Street - Swadlincote, Bus Park

                   
Market Street
Ashby-de-la-Zouch (E Bound)
--- --- 08:00 then
at
these
mins
:00 until 14:00 16:25 17:50
Bull & Lion
--- --- 08:06 :06 14:06 16:31 17:56
The Swan
Measham (adjacent)
--- --- 08:12 :12 14:12 16:37 18:02
Bon Croft Gardens
Oakthorpe (NE)
--- --- 08:19 :19 14:19 16:44 18:09
Masons Arms PH
Donisthorpe (outside)
--- --- 08:22 :22 14:22 16:47 18:12
Clifton Road
Netherseal (Adj)
--- --- 08:29 :29 14:29 16:54 18:19
Burton Road
Overseal (NW-bound)
--- --- 08:34 :34 14:34 16:59 18:24
Mushroom Hall
Albert Village (NW)
--- --- 08:40 :40 14:40 17:05 18:30
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 1) Arrive
--- --- 08:46 46 14:46 17:11 18:36
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 1) Depart
07:10 08:15 08:50 :50 14:50 17:15 18:40
Village Hall
Newhall (Adj)
07:16 08:21 08:56 :56 14:56 17:21 18:46
Latham Close
Brizlincote (Adj)
07:21 08:31 09:01 :01 15:01 17:26 18:51
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 9)
07:30 08:45 09:10 :10 15:10 17:35 19:00

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 19 - Swadlincote, Bus Park - Ashby, Market Street

                     
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 9)
--- 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:05 16:25 17:25
Latham Close
Brizlincote (Opp)
--- 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:14 16:34 17:34
Village Hall
Newhall (Opp)
--- 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:20 16:41 17:41
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 4) Arrive
--- 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:28 16:50 17:50
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 4) Depart
08:15 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:30 16:55 17:55
Sankey Drive
Albert Village (SW)
08:20 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:35 17:00 18:00
Coronation Street
Overseal (Adj)
08:27 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:42 17:07 18:07
Clifton Road
Netherseal (Opp)
--- 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:47 17:12 18:12
Masons Arms PH
Donisthorpe (opposite)
08:34 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:54 17:19 18:19
Bon Croft Gardens
Oakthorpe (SW)
08:37 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:57 17:22 18:22
The Swan
Measham (opposite)
08:44 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:04 17:29 18:29
Bull & Lion
Packington (outside)
08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 --- 16:09 17:34 ---
Market Street
Ashby-de-la-Zouch (SW)
08:56 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 --- 16:19 17:41 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 19 - Ashby, Market Street - Swadlincote, Bus Park

                   
Market Street
Ashby-de-la-Zouch (E Bound)
--- --- 09:00 then
at
these
mins
:00 until 14:00 16:25 17:50
Bull & Lion
--- --- 09:06 :06 14:06 16:31 17:56
The Swan
Measham (adjacent)
07:35 --- 09:12 :12 14:12 16:37 18:02
Bon Croft Gardens
Oakthorpe (NE)
07:42 --- 09:19 :19 14:19 16:44 18:09
Masons Arms PH
Donisthorpe (outside)
07:45 --- 09:22 :22 14:22 16:47 18:12
Clifton Road
Netherseal (Adj)
07:52 --- 09:29 :29 14:29 16:54 18:19
Burton Road
Overseal (NW-bound)
07:57 08:34 09:34 :34 14:34 16:59 18:24
Mushroom Hall
Albert Village (NW)
08:03 08:40 09:40 :40 14:40 17:05 18:30
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 1) Arrive
08:09 08:46 09:46 46 14:46 17:11 18:36
Bus Station
Swadlincote (Stop 1) Depart
08:15 08:50 09:50 :50 14:50 17:15 18:40
Village Hall
Newhall (Adj)
08:21 08:56 09:56 :56 14:56 17:21 18:46
Latham Close
Brizlincote (Adj)
08:26 09:01 10:01 :01 15:01 17:26 18:51
New Street
Burton upon Trent (Stand 9)
08:35 09:10 10:10 :10 15:10 17:35 19:00

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 17/04/2024 05:50