Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 182 - Bromsgrove, Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station

   
Lickey Square
Lickey (Adj)
09:31
Parsonage Drive
Rednal (SW)
09:33
Rednal Island
Cofton Hackett (SE)
09:35
Sandhills Road
Barnt Green (Eastbound)
09:39
Telephone Box
Hopwood (Adj)
09:43
Ash Lane
Hopwood (SE)
09:45
George Road
Alvechurch (NW bound)
09:50
Blythesway
Alvechurch (N)
09:52
The Square
Alvechurch (SE)
09:57
Village Hall
Rowney Green (SW)
10:02
Sainsbury's Store
Redditch (Adj)
10:12
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand F)
10:16

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 182 - Redditch Bus Station - Bromsgrove, Bus Station

   
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand F)
12:25
Sainsbury's Store
Redditch (Adj)
12:29
Village Hall
Rowney Green (Adj)
12:39
George Road
Alvechurch (NW bound)
12:44
Blythesway
Alvechurch (N)
12:46
Red Lion
Alvechurch (Adj)
12:48
Ash Lane
Hopwood (NW)
12:52
Telephone Box
Hopwood (Adj)
12:55
Hewell Road
Barnt Green (SW)
12:59
Rednal Island
Cofton Hackett (Adj)
13:03
Parsonage Drive
Rednal (SW)
13:05
Lickey Square
Lickey (SW)
13:07
Braces Lane
Marlbrook (Opp)
13:11
Birmingham Road
Lickey End (SW)
13:13
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 1)
13:23

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 12/02/2024 17:25