Monday to Friday - 182 - Redditch Bus Station - Bromsgrove, Bus Station

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 12:25
* Not including bank holidays
Sainsbury's Store, Redditch
  • 12:29
* Not including bank holidays
Village Hall, Rowney Green
  • 12:39
* Not including bank holidays
George Road, Alvechurch
  • 12:44
* Not including bank holidays
Blythesway, Alvechurch
  • 12:46
* Not including bank holidays
Red Lion, Alvechurch
  • 12:48
* Not including bank holidays
Ash Lane, Hopwood
  • 12:52
* Not including bank holidays
Telephone Box, Hopwood
  • 12:55
* Not including bank holidays
Hewell Road, Barnt Green
  • 12:59
* Not including bank holidays
Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett
  • 13:03
* Not including bank holidays
Parsonage Drive, Rednal
  • 13:05
* Not including bank holidays
Lickey Square, Lickey
  • 13:07
* Not including bank holidays
Braces Lane, Marlbrook
  • 13:11
* Not including bank holidays
Birmingham Road, Lickey End
  • 13:13
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 1
  • 13:23
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 182 - Bromsgrove, Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station

Lickey Square, Lickey
  • 09:31
* Not including bank holidays
Parsonage Drive, Rednal
  • 09:33
* Not including bank holidays
Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett
  • 09:35
* Not including bank holidays
Sandhills Road, Barnt Green
  • 09:39
* Not including bank holidays
Telephone Box, Hopwood
  • 09:43
* Not including bank holidays
Ash Lane, Hopwood
  • 09:45
* Not including bank holidays
George Road, Alvechurch
  • 09:50
* Not including bank holidays
Blythesway, Alvechurch
  • 09:52
* Not including bank holidays
The Square, Alvechurch
  • 09:57
* Not including bank holidays
Village Hall, Rowney Green
  • 10:02
* Not including bank holidays
Sainsbury's Store, Redditch
  • 10:12
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch
  • 10:16
* Not including bank holidays