Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 163 - MANCHESTER Piccadilly - BURY Interchange

                               
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
05:13 05:43 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
05:24 05:54 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
05:34 06:04 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
05:36 06:06 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
05:47 06:17 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:43 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
05:55 06:25 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:35 07:53 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
06:03 06:33 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:32 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
06:15 06:45 07:13 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50
                               
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
08:47 08:59 then
at
these
mins
11 23 35 47 59 until 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
09:01 09:13 25 37 49 01 13 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
09:13 09:25 37 49 01 13 25 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
09:15 09:27 39 51 03 15 27 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
09:30 09:39 51 03 15 27 39 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:41
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
09:40 09:49 01 13 25 37 49 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:51
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
09:49 09:58 10 22 34 46 58 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:00
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
10:02 10:11 23 35 47 59 11 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:13
                               
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:57 17:11
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:15 17:29
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
14:42 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:38 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:49
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
14:44 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:37 17:51
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
15:01 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:51 18:05
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
15:12 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:02 18:16
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
15:21 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:11 18:25
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
15:34 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:24 18:38
                               
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:53
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
17:43 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 21:07
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
18:00 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:26 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:48 21:18
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
18:02 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:28 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:50 21:20
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
18:14 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:40 19:51 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:01 21:31
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
18:24 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:50 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:09 21:39
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
18:33 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:58 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:16 21:46
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
18:43 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:08 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:26 21:56
                               
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53                  
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07                  
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17                  
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18                  
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
21:59 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28                  
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36                  
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
22:14 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:12 00:42                  
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
22:23 22:53 23:21 23:51 00:21 00:51                  

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 163 - BURY Interchange - MANCHESTER Piccadilly

                               
Bury Interchange
Bury (Stand B)
--- 04:35 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 05:55 06:05 06:14 06:24 06:30 06:39 06:47 06:54 07:07
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (E)
--- 04:45 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:19
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop E)
--- 04:52 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:28
Langley Ln
Hollins (S)
04:31 05:01 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:37
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Arrive
04:38 05:08 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:48
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Depart
04:40 05:10 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:53
Moston Ln
Harpurhey (Stop D)
04:51 05:21 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:04
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
05:06 05:36 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:27 08:40
                                 
Bury Interchange
Bury (Stand B)
07:13 07:20 07:37 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 then
at
these
mins
17 29 41 53 05 until
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (E)
07:25 07:32 07:49 08:08 08:24 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 29 41 53 05 17
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop E)
07:34 07:41 07:58 08:17 08:33 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 38 50 02 14 26
Langley Ln
Hollins (S)
07:43 07:50 08:07 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 47 59 11 23 35
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Arrive
07:54 08:01 08:18 08:37 08:53 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 58 10 22 34 46
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Depart
07:59 08:06 08:23 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 03 15 27 39 51
Moston Ln
Harpurhey (Stop D)
08:10 08:17 08:34 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 14 26 38 50 02
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
08:53 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:07 10:18 30 42 54 06 18
                               
Bury Interchange
Bury (Stand B)
13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29  
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (E)
14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46  
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop E)
14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00  
Langley Ln
Hollins (S)
14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09  
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Arrive
14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20  
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Depart
14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25  
Moston Ln
Harpurhey (Stop D)
14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36  
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:17 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58  
                               
Bury Interchange
Bury (Stand B)
16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (E)
16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop E)
17:10 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:36 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36
Langley Ln
Hollins (S)
17:19 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Arrive
17:30 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Depart
17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:55
Moston Ln
Harpurhey (Stop D)
17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:03
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
18:06 18:18 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:15
                               
Bury Interchange
Bury (Stand B)
21:48 22:23 22:53 23:28                      
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (E)
21:58 22:33 23:03 23:38                      
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop E)
22:06 22:40 23:10 23:45                      
Langley Ln
Hollins (S)
22:14 22:48 23:18 23:53                      
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Arrive
22:24 22:58 23:28 00:03                      
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Depart
22:25 22:59 23:29 ---                      
Moston Ln
Harpurhey (Stop D)
22:33 23:07 23:37 ---                      
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
22:45 23:18 23:48 ---                      

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 163 - MANCHESTER Piccadilly - BURY Interchange

                                   
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
06:13 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
06:23 06:53 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
06:32 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
06:52 07:22 07:52 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
06:58 07:28 07:58 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
07:08 07:38 08:08 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47
                                   
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11
                                   
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35
                                   
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
17:49 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
18:01 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
18:03 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:11 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
18:25 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:19 19:31 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
18:34 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:28 19:40 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:41 19:53 20:13 20:28 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
                                   
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
22:53 23:23 23:53                            
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
23:06 23:36 00:06                            
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
23:16 23:46 00:16                            
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
23:17 23:47 00:17                            
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
23:28 23:58 00:28                            
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
23:36 00:06 00:36                            
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
23:42 00:12 00:42                            
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
23:53 00:23 00:53                            

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 163 - BURY Interchange - MANCHESTER Piccadilly

                               
Bury Interchange
Bury (Stand B)
05:06 05:36 06:06 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (E)
05:16 05:46 06:16 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop E)
05:23 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24
Langley Ln
Hollins (S)
05:31 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Arrive
05:38 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Depart
05:40 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46
Moston Ln
Harpurhey (Stop D)
05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
06:03 06:33 07:03 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13
                               
Bury Interchange
Bury (Stand B)
09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 then
at
these
mins
05 17 29 41 53 until 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (E)
09:27 09:39 09:51 10:05 17 29 41 53 05 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop E)
09:36 09:48 10:00 10:14 26 38 50 02 14 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14
Langley Ln
Hollins (S)
09:45 09:57 10:09 10:23 35 47 59 11 23 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Arrive
09:54 10:06 10:18 10:34 46 58 10 22 34 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Depart
09:58 10:10 10:22 10:39 51 03 15 27 39 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39
Moston Ln
Harpurhey (Stop D)
10:09 10:21 10:33 10:50 02 14 26 38 50 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
10:25 10:37 10:49 11:06 18 30 42 54 06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06
                               
Bury Interchange
Bury (Stand B)
17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:23 21:53 22:23
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (E)
17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:57 20:28 20:58 21:33 22:03 22:33
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop E)
17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:05 20:36 21:06 21:41 22:11 22:41
Langley Ln
Hollins (S)
17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:13 20:44 21:14 21:49 22:19 22:49
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Arrive
17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:47 19:02 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:20 20:51 21:21 21:56 22:26 22:56
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Depart
17:51 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:04 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:26 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Moston Ln
Harpurhey (Stop D)
18:02 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:16 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:36 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:47 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
                               
Bury Interchange
Bury (Stand B)
22:53 23:28                          
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (E)
23:03 23:38                          
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop E)
23:11 23:46                          
Langley Ln
Hollins (S)
23:19 23:54                          
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Arrive
23:26 00:01                          
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Depart
23:27 ---                          
Moston Ln
Harpurhey (Stop D)
23:37 ---                          
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
23:48 ---                          

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 163 - MANCHESTER Piccadilly - BURY Interchange

                                   
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:55 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:05 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:14 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:27 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30
                                   
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:53
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:08
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:18
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:20
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:31
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:39
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:48
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
                                   
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23                      
Moston Ln
Blackley (Stop A)
19:37 20:07 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:34                      
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Arrive
19:47 20:17 20:47 21:42 22:42 23:42                      
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand B) Depart
19:49 20:19 20:48 21:43 22:43 23:43                      
Langley Ln
Hollins (N)
19:58 20:28 20:57 21:54 22:54 23:54                      
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop G)
20:06 20:36 21:05 22:02 23:02 00:02                      
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (SW)
20:13 20:43 21:12 22:07 23:07 00:07                      
Bury Interchange
Bury (Nr Public House)
20:26 20:56 21:23 22:18 23:18 00:18                      

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 163 - BURY Interchange - MANCHESTER Piccadilly

                                   
Bury Interchange
Bury (Stand B)
--- 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (E)
--- 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop E)
--- 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20
Langley Ln
Hollins (S)
07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:57 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Arrive
07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:06 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Depart
07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:11 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44
Moston Ln
Harpurhey (Stop D)
07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11
                                   
Bury Interchange
Bury (Stand B)
12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (E)
12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop E)
12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Langley Ln
Hollins (S)
12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Arrive
12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Depart
12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Moston Ln
Harpurhey (Stop D)
13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
                                   
Bury Interchange
Bury (Stand B)
18:10 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:23 22:23 23:23                  
Sutherland Rd
Darn Hill (E)
18:22 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:33 22:33 23:33                  
Heywood Library
Heywood (Stop E)
18:30 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:41 22:41 23:41                  
Langley Ln
Hollins (S)
18:39 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:49 22:49 23:49                  
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Arrive
18:48 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:56 22:56 23:56                  
Middleton Bus Station
Middleton (Stand M) Depart
18:53 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:57 22:57 ---                  
Moston Ln
Harpurhey (Stop D)
19:03 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:07 23:07 ---                  
Oldham St
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop A)
19:15 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18 ---                  

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 29/01/2023 00:01