Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 150 - Redditch Bus Station - Kings Heath, Addison Road

             
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand C)
06:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 16:22 18:02
Woodrow Centre
Woodrow (S)
06:58 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:28 18:08
Alexandra Hospital
Adj
07:02 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:32 18:12
Dog
Mappleborough Green (Adj)
07:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:38 18:18
Bransons Cross Roundabout
Branson's Cross (Eastbound)
07:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:44 18:24
Portway Hotel
Portway (Adj)
07:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:46 18:26
Watery Lane
Inkford Brook (N)
07:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:49 18:29
Wythall Island
Wythall (Northbound)
07:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:52 18:32
Pack Horse Inn
Hollywood (N)
07:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:56 18:36
Maypole Shops
Maypole (NW)
07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:00 18:40
All Saints Church
King's Heath (Stop KJ)
07:40 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:10 18:50

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 150 - Kings Heath, Addison Road - Redditch Bus Station

             
All Saints Church
King's Heath (Stop KJ)
07:42 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:12 18:52
Maypole Shops
Maypole (SE)
07:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:21 19:01
Pack Horse Inn
Hollywood (S)
07:55 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:25 19:05
Wythall Island
Wythall (Southbound)
07:59 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:29 19:09
Horse & Jockey
Inkford Brook (S)
08:01 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:31 19:11
Slip Road
Portway (Southbound)
08:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:34 19:14
Bransons Cross Roundabout
Branson's Cross (Eastbound)
08:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:37 19:17
Dog
Mappleborough Green (Adj)
08:12 10:42 12:42 14:42 17:42 19:22
Alexandra Hospital
Adj
08:18 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:48 19:28
Woodrow Centre
Woodrow (Adj)
08:22 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:52 19:32
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand C)
08:28 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:58 19:38

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 150 - Redditch Bus Station - Kings Heath, Addison Road

             
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand C)
06:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 16:22 18:02
Woodrow Centre
Woodrow (S)
06:58 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:28 18:08
Alexandra Hospital
Adj
07:02 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:32 18:12
Dog
Mappleborough Green (Adj)
07:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:38 18:18
Bransons Cross Roundabout
Branson's Cross (Eastbound)
07:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:44 18:24
Portway Hotel
Portway (Adj)
07:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:46 18:26
Watery Lane
Inkford Brook (N)
07:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:49 18:29
Wythall Island
Wythall (Northbound)
07:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:52 18:32
Pack Horse Inn
Hollywood (N)
07:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:56 18:36
Maypole Shops
Maypole (NW)
07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:00 18:40
All Saints Church
King's Heath (Stop KJ)
07:40 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:10 18:50

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 150 - Kings Heath, Addison Road - Redditch Bus Station

             
All Saints Church
King's Heath (Stop KJ)
07:42 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:12 18:52
Maypole Shops
Maypole (SE)
07:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:21 19:01
Pack Horse Inn
Hollywood (S)
07:55 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:25 19:05
Wythall Island
Wythall (Southbound)
07:59 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:29 19:09
Horse & Jockey
Inkford Brook (S)
08:01 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:31 19:11
Slip Road
Portway (Southbound)
08:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:34 19:14
Bransons Cross Roundabout
Branson's Cross (Eastbound)
08:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:37 19:17
Dog
Mappleborough Green (Adj)
08:12 10:42 12:42 14:42 17:42 19:22
Alexandra Hospital
Adj
08:18 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:48 19:28
Woodrow Centre
Woodrow (Adj)
08:22 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:52 19:32
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand C)
08:28 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:58 19:38

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 29/04/2024 01:03