Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 149S - Redditch Bus Station - Barbourne, Little London

   
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand G)
07:00
Woodrow Centre
Woodrow (S)
07:08
Alexandra Hospital
Adj
07:11
The Bell Inn
Astwood Bank (S)
07:23
Bull's Head
Inkberrow (Opp)
07:35
A & E Unit
Worcestershire Royal Hospital (Adj)
07:58
County Hall Shelter
Nunnery Wood (SW)
08:05
King's School
Worcester (SE)
08:13
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
08:17
Little London
Barbourne (N)
08:20

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 149S - Barbourne, Little London - Redditch Bus Station

   
Little London
Barbourne (S)
16:00
King's School
Worcester (SE)
16:09
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
16:15
County Hall Shelter
Nunnery Wood (E)
16:25
A & E Unit
Worcestershire Royal Hospital (Adj)
16:32
Bull's Head
Inkberrow (Adj)
16:55
The Bell Inn
Astwood Bank (N)
17:07
Alexandra Hospital
Adj
17:19
Woodrow Centre
Woodrow (Adj)
17:22
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand G)
17:30


Generated on 06/10/2022 11:14