Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 149 - Redditch Bus Station - Worcester, Bus Station

  * Nsch      
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand G)
07:10 10:45 14:15 17:40
Woodrow Centre
Woodrow (S)
07:18 10:53 14:23 17:48
Alexandra Hospital
Adj
07:21 10:56 14:26 17:51
The Bell Inn
Astwood Bank (S)
07:33 11:08 14:38 18:03
Bull's Head
Inkberrow (Opp)
07:45 11:20 14:50 18:15
A & E Unit
Worcestershire Royal Hospital (Adj)
08:08 11:43 15:13 18:38
County Hall Shelter
Nunnery Wood (SW)
08:15 11:50 15:20 18:45
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
08:25 12:00 15:30 18:55

Nsch -
Non Schooldays Only - See service 149S fro schooldays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 149 - Worcester, Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station

      * Nsch  
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
08:55 12:30 16:15 19:00
County Hall Shelter
Nunnery Wood (E)
09:05 12:40 16:25 19:10
A & E Unit
Worcestershire Royal Hospital (Adj)
09:12 12:47 16:32 19:17
Bull's Head
Inkberrow (Adj)
09:37 13:12 16:57 19:42
The Bell Inn
Astwood Bank (N)
09:52 13:27 17:12 19:57
Alexandra Hospital
Adj
09:59 13:34 17:19 20:04
Woodrow Centre
Woodrow (Adj)
10:02 13:37 17:22 20:07
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand G)
10:10 13:45 17:30 20:15

Nsch -
Non Schooldays Only - See Service 149S for schooldays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 149 - Redditch Bus Station - Worcester, Bus Station

         
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand G)
07:30 10:30 14:15 17:15
Woodrow Centre
Woodrow (S)
07:38 10:38 14:23 17:23
Alexandra Hospital
Adj
07:41 10:41 14:26 17:26
The Bell Inn
Astwood Bank (S)
07:53 10:53 14:38 17:38
Bull's Head
Inkberrow (Opp)
08:05 11:05 14:50 17:50
A & E Unit
Worcestershire Royal Hospital (Adj)
08:28 11:28 15:13 18:13
County Hall Shelter
Nunnery Wood (SW)
08:35 11:35 15:20 18:20
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
08:45 11:45 15:30 18:30

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 149 - Worcester, Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station

         
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
08:55 12:00 15:45 18:45
County Hall Shelter
Nunnery Wood (E)
09:05 12:10 15:55 18:55
A & E Unit
Worcestershire Royal Hospital (Adj)
09:12 12:17 16:02 19:02
Bull's Head
Inkberrow (Adj)
09:37 12:42 16:27 19:27
The Bell Inn
Astwood Bank (N)
09:52 12:57 16:42 19:42
Alexandra Hospital
Adj
09:59 13:04 16:49 19:49
Woodrow Centre
Woodrow (Adj)
10:02 13:07 16:52 19:52
Bus Station
Redditch (Stand G)
10:10 13:15 17:00 20:00


Generated on 06/11/2022 15:32