Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 145A - Longbridge - Wychbold

  * Sch * Nsch      
Supermarket
Rubery (S)
--- --- 10:31 12:31 14:31
Longbridge Station
Longbridge (Stop LH)
07:50 07:50 10:36 12:36 14:36
Poplar Drive
Barnt Green (SW)
08:09 08:09 10:55 12:55 14:55
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 3)
08:28 08:28 11:14 13:14 15:14
Bromsgrove Railway Station
Aston Fields (Stand B)
08:34 08:34 11:20 13:20 15:20
South Bromsgrove High School
Charford (entrance)
08:39 --- --- --- ---
Morrisons Store
Aston Fields (Adj)
08:46 08:46 11:26 13:26 15:26
Shops
Stoke Prior (SW)
08:54 08:54 11:34 13:34 15:34
Corbett Drive
Stoke Works (SW)
08:56 08:56 11:36 13:36 15:36
St Richard's Road
Wychbold (NW)
09:00 09:00 11:40 13:40 15:40
Grounds
Wychbold (SW)
09:06 09:06 11:46 13:46 15:46

* Not including bank holidays

Sch -
Sch - Schooldays Only

Nsch -
Nsch - Non Schooldays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 145A - Wychbold - Longbridge

         
Grounds
Wychbold (SW)
09:52 11:52 13:47 16:02
St Richard's Road
Wychbold (SE)
09:58 11:58 13:53 16:08
Corbett Drive
Stoke Works (NE)
10:04 12:04 13:59 16:14
Shops
Stoke Prior (NE)
10:06 12:06 14:01 16:16
Morrisons Store
Aston Fields (Adj)
10:14 12:14 14:09 16:24
Bromsgrove Railway Station
Aston Fields (Stand A)
10:20 12:20 14:15 16:30
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 3)
10:26 12:26 14:21 16:36
Poplar Drive
Barnt Green (NE)
10:45 12:45 14:40 16:55
Longbridge Station
Longbridge (Stop LH)
11:04 13:04 14:59 17:14
Supermarket
Rubery (S)
11:09 13:09 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 145A - Longbridge - Wychbold

           
Supermarket
Rubery (S)
--- --- 10:31 12:31 14:31
Longbridge Station
Longbridge (Stop LH)
06:00 07:50 10:36 12:36 14:36
Poplar Drive
Barnt Green (SW)
06:16 08:09 10:55 12:55 14:55
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 3)
06:41 08:28 11:14 13:14 15:14
Bromsgrove Railway Station
Aston Fields (Stand B)
06:48 08:34 11:20 13:20 15:20
South Bromsgrove High School
Charford (entrance)
06:54 --- --- --- ---
Morrisons Store
Aston Fields (Adj)
07:01 08:46 11:26 13:26 15:26
Shops
Stoke Prior (SW)
07:11 08:54 11:34 13:34 15:34
Corbett Drive
Stoke Works (SW)
07:14 08:56 11:36 13:36 15:36
St Richard's Road
Wychbold (NW)
07:23 09:00 11:40 13:40 15:40
Grounds
Wychbold (SW)
07:28 09:06 11:46 13:46 15:46

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 145A - Wychbold - Longbridge

         
Grounds
Wychbold (SW)
09:52 11:52 13:47 16:02
St Richard's Road
Wychbold (SE)
09:58 11:58 13:53 16:08
Corbett Drive
Stoke Works (NE)
10:04 12:04 13:59 16:14
Shops
Stoke Prior (NE)
10:06 12:06 14:01 16:16
Morrisons Store
Aston Fields (Adj)
10:14 12:14 14:09 16:24
Bromsgrove Railway Station
Aston Fields (Stand A)
10:20 12:20 14:15 16:30
Bus Station
Bromsgrove (Stand 3)
10:26 12:26 14:21 16:36
Poplar Drive
Barnt Green (NE)
10:45 12:45 14:40 16:55
Longbridge Station
Longbridge (Stop LH)
11:04 13:04 14:59 17:14
Supermarket
Rubery (S)
11:09 13:09 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 29/11/2022 10:04