Monday to Friday - 145A - Webbs of Wychbold - Longbridge Rail Station

Grounds, Wychbold
  • 06:30
  • 09:03
  • 12:03
  • 14:03
* Not including bank holidays
De Wych Rd, Wychbold
  • 06:35
  • 09:07
  • 12:07
  • 14:07
* Not including bank holidays
Astwood Lane, Stoke Works
  • 06:38
  • 09:12
  • 12:12
  • 14:12
* Not including bank holidays
Shops, Stoke Prior
  • 06:40
  • 09:14
  • 12:14
  • 14:14
* Not including bank holidays
Morrisons Store, Aston Fields
  • 06:46
  • 09:20
  • 12:20
  • 14:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 06:50
  • 09:30
  • 12:30
  • 14:30
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Arrive
  • 06:56
  • 09:36
  • 12:36
  • 14:36
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Depart
  • 06:58
  • 09:38
  • 12:38
  • 14:38
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Blackwell
  • 07:06
  • 09:46
  • 12:46
  • 14:46
* Not including bank holidays
Sandhills Lane, Barnt Green
  • 07:11
  • 09:51
  • 12:51
  • 14:51
* Not including bank holidays
Woodshill Avenue, Lickey
  • 07:17
  • 09:57
  • 12:57
  • 14:57
* Not including bank holidays
Rednal Island, Rednal
  • 07:19
  • 09:59
  • 12:59
  • 14:59
* Not including bank holidays
Callowbridge Road, Rubery
  • 07:23
  • 10:03
  • 13:03
  • 15:03
* Not including bank holidays
Gannow Shopping Centre, Frankley
  • 07:27
  • 10:07
  • 13:07
  • 15:07
* Not including bank holidays
Supermarket, Rubery
  • 07:31
  • 10:11
  • 13:11
  • 15:11
* Not including bank holidays
Longbridge Station, Longbridge
  • 07:35
  • 10:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:15
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 145A - Longbridge Rail Station - Webbs of Wychbold

Longbridge Station, Longbridge
  • 07:40
  • 07:40
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
* Not including bank holidays
Supermarket, Rubery
  • 07:44
  • 07:44
  • 10:44
  • 12:44
* Not including bank holidays
Gannow Shopping Centre, Frankley
  • 07:48
  • 07:48
  • 10:48
  • 12:48
* Not including bank holidays
Beverley Road, Rubery
  • 07:52
  • 07:52
  • 10:52
  • 12:52
* Not including bank holidays
Rednal Island, Rednal
  • 07:56
  • 07:56
  • 10:56
  • 12:56
* Not including bank holidays
Woodshill Avenue, Lickey
  • 07:58
  • 07:58
  • 10:58
  • 12:58
* Not including bank holidays
Hewell Road, Barnt Green
  • 08:04
  • 08:04
  • 11:04
  • 13:04
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Blackwell
  • 08:09
  • 08:09
  • 11:09
  • 13:09
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Arrive
  • 08:17
  • 08:17
  • 11:17
  • 13:17
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Depart
  • 08:19
  • 08:19
  • 11:19
  • 13:19
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 08:25
  • 08:25
  • 11:25
  • 13:25
* Not including bank holidays
South Bromsgrove High School, Charford
  • 08:30
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Morrisons Store, Aston Fields
  • 08:35
  • 08:35
  • 11:35
  • 13:35
* Not including bank holidays
Walls Road, Stoke Prior
  • 08:41
  • 08:41
  • 11:41
  • 13:41
* Not including bank holidays
Astwood Lane, Stoke Works
  • 08:43
  • 08:43
  • 11:43
  • 13:43
* Not including bank holidays
De Wych Rd, Wychbold
  • 08:48
  • 08:48
  • 11:48
  • 13:48
* Not including bank holidays
Grounds, Wychbold
  • 08:52
  • 08:52
  • 11:52
  • 13:52
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 145A - Webbs of Wychbold - Longbridge Rail Station

Grounds, Wychbold
  • 06:30
  • 09:03
  • 12:03
  • 14:03
* Not including bank holidays
De Wych Rd, Wychbold
  • 06:35
  • 09:07
  • 12:07
  • 14:07
* Not including bank holidays
Astwood Lane, Stoke Works
  • 06:38
  • 09:12
  • 12:12
  • 14:12
* Not including bank holidays
Shops, Stoke Prior
  • 06:40
  • 09:14
  • 12:14
  • 14:14
* Not including bank holidays
Morrisons Store, Aston Fields
  • 06:46
  • 09:20
  • 12:20
  • 14:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 06:50
  • 09:30
  • 12:30
  • 14:30
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Arrive
  • 06:56
  • 09:36
  • 12:36
  • 14:36
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Depart
  • 06:58
  • 09:38
  • 12:38
  • 14:38
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Blackwell
  • 07:06
  • 09:46
  • 12:46
  • 14:46
* Not including bank holidays
Sandhills Lane, Barnt Green
  • 07:11
  • 09:51
  • 12:51
  • 14:51
* Not including bank holidays
Woodshill Avenue, Lickey
  • 07:17
  • 09:57
  • 12:57
  • 14:57
* Not including bank holidays
Rednal Island, Rednal
  • 07:19
  • 09:59
  • 12:59
  • 14:59
* Not including bank holidays
Callowbridge Road, Rubery
  • 07:23
  • 10:03
  • 13:03
  • 15:03
* Not including bank holidays
Gannow Shopping Centre, Frankley
  • 07:27
  • 10:07
  • 13:07
  • 15:07
* Not including bank holidays
Supermarket, Rubery
  • 07:31
  • 10:11
  • 13:11
  • 15:11
* Not including bank holidays
Longbridge Station, Longbridge
  • 07:35
  • 10:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:15
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 145A - Longbridge Rail Station - Webbs of Wychbold

Longbridge Station, Longbridge
  • 07:40
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
* Not including bank holidays
Supermarket, Rubery
  • 07:44
  • 10:44
  • 12:44
* Not including bank holidays
Gannow Shopping Centre, Frankley
  • 07:48
  • 10:48
  • 12:48
* Not including bank holidays
Beverley Road, Rubery
  • 07:52
  • 10:52
  • 12:52
* Not including bank holidays
Rednal Island, Rednal
  • 07:56
  • 10:56
  • 12:56
* Not including bank holidays
Woodshill Avenue, Lickey
  • 07:58
  • 10:58
  • 12:58
* Not including bank holidays
Hewell Road, Barnt Green
  • 08:04
  • 11:04
  • 13:04
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Blackwell
  • 08:09
  • 11:09
  • 13:09
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Arrive
  • 08:17
  • 11:17
  • 13:17
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Depart
  • 08:19
  • 11:19
  • 13:19
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 08:25
  • 11:25
  • 13:25
* Not including bank holidays
Morrisons Store, Aston Fields
  • 08:35
  • 11:35
  • 13:35
* Not including bank holidays
Walls Road, Stoke Prior
  • 08:41
  • 11:41
  • 13:41
* Not including bank holidays
Astwood Lane, Stoke Works
  • 08:43
  • 11:43
  • 13:43
* Not including bank holidays
De Wych Rd, Wychbold
  • 08:48
  • 11:48
  • 13:48
* Not including bank holidays
Grounds, Wychbold
  • 08:52
  • 11:52
  • 13:52
* Not including bank holidays