Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 145 - Longbridge - Droitwich Spa

          * Sch * NSch      
Supermarket, Rubery --- --- 11:31 13:31 --- --- --- --- ---
Longbridge Station, Longbridge --- 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:00 15:00 16:56 17:26 18:16
Poplar Drive, Barnt Green --- 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:19 15:19 17:14 17:44 18:35
Bus Station, Bromsgrove 07:22 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:38 15:38 17:33 18:03 18:54
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields 07:28 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:44 15:44 17:39 --- 19:00
South Bromsgrove High School, Charford --- --- --- --- 15:49 --- --- --- ---
Morrisons Store, Aston Fields 07:34 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:56 15:56 17:45 --- 19:06
Shops, Stoke Prior 07:42 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04 16:04 17:53 --- 19:14
Corbett Drive, Stoke Works 07:44 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06 16:06 17:55 --- 19:16
St Richard's Road, Wychbold 07:48 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:10 16:10 17:59 --- 19:20
Ombersley Street East, Droitwich Spa 07:54 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:16 16:16 18:05 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays

Sch - Sch - Schooldays Only

NSch - NSch - Non Schooldays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 145 - Droitwich Spa - Longbridge

    * Sch * NSch              
Ombersley Street East, Droitwich Spa --- 08:00 08:00 --- 10:50 12:50 15:10 15:10 16:40 18:10
St Richard's Road, Wychbold 06:45 08:08 08:08 09:13 10:58 12:58 15:18 15:18 16:48 18:18
Corbett Drive, Stoke Works 06:51 08:14 08:14 09:19 11:04 13:04 15:24 15:24 16:54 18:24
Shops, Stoke Prior 06:53 08:16 08:16 09:21 11:06 13:06 15:26 15:26 16:56 18:26
Morrisons Store, Aston Fields 07:00 08:24 08:24 09:29 11:14 13:14 15:34 15:34 17:04 18:34
South Bromsgrove High School, Charford --- 08:30 --- --- --- --- 15:40 --- --- ---
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields 07:04 08:35 08:35 09:35 11:20 13:20 15:45 15:45 17:10 18:40
Bus Station, Bromsgrove 07:10 08:41 08:41 09:41 11:26 13:26 15:51 15:51 17:16 18:46
Poplar Drive, Barnt Green 07:27 --- --- 10:00 11:45 13:45 16:10 16:10 17:35 19:05
Longbridge Station, Longbridge 07:44 --- --- 10:19 12:04 14:04 16:29 16:29 17:54 19:24
Supermarket, Rubery --- --- --- 10:24 12:09 14:09 --- --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays

Sch - Sch - Schooldays Only

NSch - NSch - Non Schooldays.


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 145 - Longbridge - Droitwich Spa

                 
Supermarket, Rubery --- --- 11:31 13:31 --- --- --- ---
Longbridge Station, Longbridge --- 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:00 16:56 17:26 18:16
Poplar Drive, Barnt Green --- 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:19 17:14 17:44 18:35
Bus Station, Bromsgrove 07:22 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:38 17:33 18:03 18:54
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields 07:28 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:44 17:39 --- 19:00
Morrisons Store, Aston Fields 07:34 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:56 17:45 --- 19:06
Shops, Stoke Prior 07:42 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04 17:53 --- 19:14
Corbett Drive, Stoke Works 07:44 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06 17:55 --- 19:16
St Richard's Road, Wychbold 07:48 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:10 17:59 --- 19:20
Ombersley Street East, Droitwich Spa 07:54 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:16 18:05 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 145 - Droitwich Spa - Longbridge

                 
Ombersley Street East, Droitwich Spa --- 08:00 --- 10:50 12:50 15:10 16:40 18:10
St Richard's Road, Wychbold 06:45 08:08 09:13 10:58 12:58 15:18 16:48 18:18
Corbett Drive, Stoke Works 06:51 08:14 09:19 11:04 13:04 15:24 16:54 18:24
Shops, Stoke Prior 06:53 08:16 09:21 11:06 13:06 15:26 16:56 18:26
Morrisons Store, Aston Fields 07:00 08:24 09:29 11:14 13:14 15:34 17:04 18:34
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields 07:04 08:35 09:35 11:20 13:20 15:45 17:10 18:40
Bus Station, Bromsgrove 07:10 08:41 09:41 11:26 13:26 15:51 17:16 18:46
Poplar Drive, Barnt Green 07:27 --- 10:00 11:45 13:45 16:10 17:35 19:05
Longbridge Station, Longbridge 07:44 --- 10:19 12:04 14:04 16:29 17:54 19:24
Supermarket, Rubery --- --- 10:24 12:09 14:09 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 22/09/2021 09:13