Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Bus Station

                           
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 then
at
these
mins
:00 :20
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
06:38 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:44 :04 :24
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
06:41 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 :08 :28
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
06:44 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:38 08:58 09:11 09:33 09:53 :13 :33
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
06:50 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:43 09:03 09:15 09:38 09:58 :18 :38
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
06:54 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:47 09:07 09:20 09:42 10:02 :22 :42
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
06:59 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
07:00 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:29 09:49 10:09 :29 :49
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
07:08 07:33 07:53 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:17 :37 :57
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
07:14 07:39 07:59 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:25 :45 :05
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
07:17 07:42 08:02 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:29 :49 :09
                             
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
:40 until 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
:44 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
:48 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
:53 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:10
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
:58 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:14
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
:02 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:18
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
--- --- --- --- 12:49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
:09 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:50 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:25
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
:17 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
:25 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:49
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
:29 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54
                           
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
15:20 15:45 16:10 --- 16:45 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:45      
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
15:24 15:49 16:14 --- 16:49 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:49      
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
15:27 15:52 16:18 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:52      
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
15:30 15:55 16:23 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:55      
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
15:34 15:59 16:28 16:42 16:59 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:30 19:00      
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
15:38 16:03 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:35 19:04      
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---      
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
15:45 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:50 18:18 18:44 19:14      
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
15:58 16:18 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:38 18:03 18:31 18:52 19:22      
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
16:09 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:14 18:38 19:00 19:28      
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
16:14 16:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:19 18:43 19:04 19:31      

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 002 - Merry Hill Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                           
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
06:45 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 then
at
these
mins
:10 :30 :50 until 13:50
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
06:50 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 :15 :35 :55 13:55
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
06:58 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 :22 :42 :02 14:02
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
07:08 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 :32 :52 :12 14:12
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
07:16 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:58 09:19 :39 :59 :19 14:19
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
07:20 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:42 09:01 09:22 :42 :02 :22 14:22
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
07:25 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:06 09:27 :47 :07 :27 14:27
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
07:28 07:49 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:31 :51 :11 :31 14:31
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
07:33 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:13 09:34 :54 :14 :34 14:34
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 :57 :17 :37 14:37
                           
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:18 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:02 18:18
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
14:32 14:52 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:27
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
14:39 14:59 15:22 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:39 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:35
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
14:42 15:02 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:42 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:38
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
14:47 15:07 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:47 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:29 18:43
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
14:51 15:11 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:29 16:51 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:47
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
14:54 15:14 15:40 16:01 --- 16:34 16:54 17:20 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:50
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
14:57 15:17 15:45 16:05 --- 16:39 16:57 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:39 18:53
                           
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
18:30 18:55 19:20                    
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
18:35 18:58 19:23                    
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
18:42 19:05 19:30                    
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
18:52 19:12 19:37                    
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
19:00 19:20 19:45                    
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
19:03 19:23 19:48                    
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
19:08 19:28 19:53                    
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
19:12 19:32 19:57                    
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
19:15 19:35 20:00                    
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
19:18 19:38 20:03                    

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Bus Station

                           
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
06:57 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 then
at
these
mins
:02 :22 :42 until 15:02 15:22
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
07:00 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 :06 :26 :46 15:06 15:26
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
07:03 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 :08 :28 :48 15:08 15:28
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
07:06 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 :11 :31 :51 15:11 15:31
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
07:12 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 :16 :36 :56 15:16 15:36
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
07:16 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 :20 :40 :00 15:20 15:40
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
07:21 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 28 48 08 15:28 15:48
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
07:23 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 :29 :50 :10 15:29 15:50
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
07:31 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 :37 :58 :18 15:37 15:58
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
07:37 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 :44 :05 :25 15:44 16:05
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
07:40 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 :47 :08 :28 15:47 16:08
                           
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
15:42 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:37      
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
15:46 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:40      
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
15:48 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:43      
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
15:51 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46      
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
15:56 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:14 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:52      
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
16:00 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:18 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:56      
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
16:08 --- 16:48 17:08 --- 17:48 18:06 --- 18:41 19:01      
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
16:10 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:03      
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
16:18 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:51 19:11      
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
16:25 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:05 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:17      
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
16:28 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:08 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:20      

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 002 - Merry Hill Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                               
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
06:55 then
at
these
mins
:15 :35 :55 until 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
06:58 :18 :38 :58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
07:05 :25 :45 :05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
07:12 :32 :52 :12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
07:20 :40 :00 :20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
07:23 :43 :03 :23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
07:28 :48 :08 :28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
07:32 :52 :12 :32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
07:35 :55 :15 :35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
07:38 :58 :18 :38 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:08

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 02/06/2024 00:50