Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Bus Station

                               
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
06:37 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 then
at
these
mins
02 22 42 until 15:02 15:22 15:42
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
06:40 07:00 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 06 26 46 15:06 15:26 15:46
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
06:43 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 08 28 48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
06:46 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 11 31 51 15:11 15:31 15:51
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
06:52 07:12 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 16 36 56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
06:56 07:16 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 20 40 00 15:20 15:40 16:00
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
07:01 07:21 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 28 48 08 15:28 15:48 16:08
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
07:03 07:23 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 29 50 10 15:29 15:50 16:10
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
07:11 07:31 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 37 58 18 15:37 15:58 16:18
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
07:17 07:37 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 44 05 25 15:44 16:05 16:25
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
07:20 07:40 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 47 08 28 15:47 16:08 16:28
                               
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
15:59 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:37            
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
16:03 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:40            
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
16:05 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:43            
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
16:08 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46            
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
16:13 16:36 16:56 17:14 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:52            
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
16:17 16:40 17:00 17:18 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:56            
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
--- 16:48 17:08 --- 17:48 18:06 --- 18:41 19:01            
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
16:25 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:03            
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
16:33 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:51 19:11            
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
16:40 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:05 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:17            
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
16:43 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:08 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:20            

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 002 - Merry Hill Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                               
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand H)
06:55 then
at
these
mins
15 35 55 until 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:20
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
06:58 18 38 58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:23
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
07:05 25 45 05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
07:12 32 52 12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:37
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
07:20 40 00 20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:45
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
07:23 43 03 23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:48
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
07:28 48 08 28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:53
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
07:32 52 12 32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:57
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
07:35 55 15 35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:00
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
07:38 58 18 38 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:03

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Bus Station

                               
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
06:57 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 then
at
these
mins
02 22 42 until 15:02 15:22 15:42 15:59
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
07:00 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 06 26 46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:03
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
07:03 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 08 28 48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:05
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
07:06 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 11 31 51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:08
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
07:12 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 16 36 56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:13
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
07:16 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 20 40 00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:17
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
07:21 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 28 48 08 15:28 15:48 16:08 ---
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
07:23 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 29 50 10 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:25
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
07:31 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 37 58 18 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:33
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
07:37 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 44 05 25 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:40
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
07:40 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 47 08 28 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:43
                               
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
16:22 16:42 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:37              
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
16:26 16:46 17:04 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:40              
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
16:28 16:48 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:43              
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
16:31 16:51 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46              
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
16:36 16:56 17:14 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:52              
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
16:40 17:00 17:18 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:56              
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
16:48 17:08 --- 17:48 18:06 --- 18:41 19:01              
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
16:50 17:10 17:25 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:03              
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
16:58 17:18 17:33 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:51 19:11              
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
17:05 17:25 17:40 18:05 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:17              
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
17:08 17:28 17:43 18:08 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:20              

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 002 - Merry Hill Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                               
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand H)
06:55 then
at
these
mins
15 35 55 until 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
06:58 18 38 58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
07:05 25 45 05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
07:12 32 52 12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
07:20 40 00 20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
07:23 43 03 23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
07:28 48 08 28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
07:32 52 12 32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
07:35 55 15 35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
07:38 58 18 38 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:08

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Bus Station

                   
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
08:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
08:49 19 49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
08:51 21 51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
08:55 25 55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
09:00 30 00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
09:02 32 02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E)
09:08 38 08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
09:14 44 14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
09:19 49 19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
09:23 53 23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 002 - Merry Hill Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                     
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand H)
09:04 09:34 then
at
these
mins
04 34 until 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
09:07 09:37 07 37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
09:13 09:43 13 43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F) Arrive
--- 09:49 --- 49 16:49 --- 17:49 ---
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F) Depart
09:19 09:52 19 52 16:52 17:19 17:52 18:19
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
09:24 09:57 24 57 16:57 17:24 17:57 18:24
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
09:27 09:59 27 59 16:59 17:27 17:59 18:27
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
09:31 10:03 31 03 17:03 17:31 18:03 18:31
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
09:36 10:07 36 07 17:07 17:36 18:07 18:36
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
09:39 10:10 39 10 17:10 17:39 18:10 18:39
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
09:44 10:14 44 14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 01/01/2023 02:31