Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station

                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:30 08:45 then
at
these
mins
00
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:34 08:49 04
Newman University, Bartley Green 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 07
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:40 08:55 10
Howley Grange School, Lapal 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:00 15
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:04 19
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 25
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 33
Sun St, Quarry Bank 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:26 41
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 46
                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 15 30 45 until 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 19 34 49 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49
Newman University, Bartley Green 22 37 52 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 25 40 55 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55
Howley Grange School, Lapal 30 45 00 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 34 49 04 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 40 55 10 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 48 03 18 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18
Sun St, Quarry Bank 56 11 26 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 01 16 31 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31
                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:25        
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:29        
Newman University, Bartley Green 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:32        
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:35        
Howley Grange School, Lapal 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:40        
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:44        
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:50        
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:58        
Sun St, Quarry Bank 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:06        
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:11        

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 002 - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                     
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 06:50 then
at
these
mins
05 20 35 50 until 16:20 16:35 16:50
Sun St, Quarry Bank 06:55 10 25 40 55 16:25 16:40 16:55
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 07:03 18 33 48 03 16:33 16:48 17:03
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 07:12 27 42 57 12 16:42 16:57 17:12
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 07:18 33 48 03 18 16:48 17:03 17:18
Howley Grange School, Lapal 07:22 37 52 07 22 16:52 17:07 17:22
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 07:27 42 57 12 27 16:57 17:12 17:27
Newman University, Bartley Green 07:30 45 00 15 30 17:00 17:15 17:30
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 07:33 48 03 18 33 17:03 17:18 17:33
Beckbury Rd, Weoley Castle 07:37 52 07 22 37 17:07 17:22 17:37
                     
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:20  
Sun St, Quarry Bank 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:25  
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:33  
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:42  
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:48  
Howley Grange School, Lapal 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:52  
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:57  
Newman University, Bartley Green 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:00  
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:38 20:03  
Beckbury Rd, Weoley Castle 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:07  

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station

                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 07:05 07:39 08:09 08:30 08:45 09:00 then
at
these
mins
15 30 45
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:48 09:03 18 33 48
Newman University, Bartley Green 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:38 08:52 09:07 22 37 52
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 07:15 07:51 08:21 08:42 08:55 09:10 25 40 55
Howley Grange School, Lapal 07:21 07:58 08:28 08:49 09:01 09:16 31 46 01
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 07:25 08:02 08:32 08:53 09:05 09:20 35 50 05
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:01 09:10 09:25 40 55 10
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:09 09:18 09:33 48 03 18
Sun St, Quarry Bank 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:15 09:24 09:39 54 09 24
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 07:47 08:28 08:58 09:19 09:27 09:42 57 12 27
                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 00 10:15 10:45 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 03 10:18 10:48 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18
Newman University, Bartley Green 07 10:22 10:52 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 10 10:25 10:55 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25
Howley Grange School, Lapal 16 10:31 11:01 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 20 10:35 11:05 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 25 10:40 11:10 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 33 10:48 11:18 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48
Sun St, Quarry Bank 39 10:54 11:24 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 42 10:57 11:27 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57
                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48
Newman University, Bartley Green 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55
Howley Grange School, Lapal 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18
Sun St, Quarry Bank 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27
                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18
Newman University, Bartley Green 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25
Howley Grange School, Lapal 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48
Sun St, Quarry Bank 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57
                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:25            
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:28            
Newman University, Bartley Green 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:32            
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:35            
Howley Grange School, Lapal 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:41            
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:45            
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:50            
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:58            
Sun St, Quarry Bank 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:04            
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:07            

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 002 - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                     
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 07:20 07:50 then
at
these
mins
05 20 35 50 until 16:20 16:35
Sun St, Quarry Bank 07:25 07:55 10 25 40 55 16:25 16:40
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 07:33 08:03 18 33 48 03 16:33 16:48
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 07:42 08:12 27 42 57 12 16:42 16:57
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 07:48 08:18 33 48 03 18 16:48 17:03
Howley Grange School, Lapal 07:52 08:22 37 52 07 22 16:52 17:07
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 07:57 08:27 42 57 12 27 16:57 17:12
Newman University, Bartley Green 08:00 08:30 45 00 15 30 17:00 17:15
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 08:03 08:33 48 03 18 33 17:03 17:18
Beckbury Rd, Weoley Castle 08:07 08:37 52 07 22 37 17:07 17:22
                     
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:20
Sun St, Quarry Bank 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:25
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:33
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:42
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:48
Howley Grange School, Lapal 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:52
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:57
Newman University, Bartley Green 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:00
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:38 20:03
Beckbury Rd, Weoley Castle 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:07

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station

                   
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 08:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 08:48 18 48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Newman University, Bartley Green 08:51 21 51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 08:54 24 54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Howley Grange School, Lapal 08:59 29 59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Cloister Drive, Halesowen 09:04 34 04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:08 38 08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 09:15 45 15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
New St, Quarry Bank 09:20 50 20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 09:25 55 25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 002 - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                     
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 09:03 09:33 then
at
these
mins
03 33 until 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
New St, Quarry Bank 09:08 09:38 08 38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Middletree Rd, Colley Gate 09:11 09:41 11 41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 09:13 09:43 13 43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:20 09:50 20 50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Cloister Drive, Halesowen 09:24 09:54 24 54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Howley Grange School, Lapal 09:29 09:59 29 59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 09:35 10:05 35 05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Field Lane, Bartley Green 09:36 10:06 36 06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 09:43 10:13 43 13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 08/03/2021 14:32