Monday to Friday - 42 - Redditch - Bromsgrove - Kidderminster

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • ---
  • 07:30
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:30
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • ---
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 11:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 15:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • ---
  • 07:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 11:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
  • 18:39
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • ---
  • 07:44
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • 11:44
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
  • 18:44
  • 19:44
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • ---
  • 07:49
  • 08:49
  • 09:49
  • 10:49
  • 11:49
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49
  • 15:49
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
  • 19:49
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 06:50
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 06:55
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 07:01
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 07:06
  • 08:16
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 11:16
  • 12:16
  • 13:16
  • 14:16
  • 15:16
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
  • 19:16
  • 20:16
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 07:09
  • 08:19
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 11:19
  • 12:19
  • 13:19
  • 14:19
  • 15:19
  • 16:19
  • 17:19
  • 18:19
  • 19:19
  • 20:19
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 07:20
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
* Not including bank holidays
General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • 07:27
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 14:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 42 - Kidderminster - Bromsgrove - Redditch

General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:27
  • 08:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
* Not including bank holidays
Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:31
  • 08:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:41
  • 17:41
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 6
  • 05:31
  • 06:41
  • 07:41
  • 08:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 05:34
  • 06:44
  • 07:44
  • 08:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 05:37
  • 06:47
  • 07:47
  • 08:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 05:42
  • 06:52
  • 07:52
  • 09:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 17:02
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 05:48
  • 06:58
  • 07:58
  • 09:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 06:00
  • 07:10
  • 08:10
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 06:10
  • 07:20
  • 08:20
  • 09:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 06:12
  • 07:22
  • 08:22
  • 09:32
  • then at these mins
  • 32
  • until
  • 17:32
  • 18:32
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 06:17
  • 07:27
  • 08:27
  • 09:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 06:23
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 06:26
  • 07:36
  • 08:36
  • 09:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 17:46
  • 18:46
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 42 - Redditch - Bromsgrove - Kidderminster

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 07:30
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:30
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 11:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 15:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 07:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 11:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
  • 18:39
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 07:44
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • 11:44
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
  • 18:44
  • 19:44
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 07:49
  • 08:49
  • 09:49
  • 10:49
  • 11:49
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49
  • 15:49
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
  • 19:49
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 08:16
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 11:16
  • 12:16
  • 13:16
  • 14:16
  • 15:16
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
  • 19:16
  • 20:16
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 08:19
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 11:19
  • 12:19
  • 13:19
  • 14:19
  • 15:19
  • 16:19
  • 17:19
  • 18:19
  • 19:19
  • 20:19
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
* Not including bank holidays
General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 14:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 42 - Kidderminster - Bromsgrove - Redditch

General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
* Not including bank holidays
Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:41
  • 17:41
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 6
  • 06:41
  • 07:41
  • 08:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 06:44
  • 07:44
  • 08:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 06:47
  • 07:47
  • 08:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 06:52
  • 07:52
  • 09:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 17:02
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 06:58
  • 07:58
  • 09:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 07:10
  • 08:10
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 07:20
  • 08:20
  • 09:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 07:22
  • 08:22
  • 09:32
  • then at these mins
  • 32
  • until
  • 17:32
  • 18:32
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 07:27
  • 08:27
  • 09:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 07:36
  • 08:36
  • 09:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 17:46
  • 18:46
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 42 - Redditch - Bromsgrove - Kidderminster

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 08:10
  • 11:10
  • 14:10
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 08:13
  • 11:13
  • 14:13
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 08:19
  • 11:19
  • 14:19
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 08:24
  • 11:24
  • 14:24
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 08:29
  • 11:29
  • 14:29
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 08:37
  • 11:37
  • 14:37
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 08:42
  • 11:42
  • 14:42
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 08:48
  • 11:48
  • 14:48
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 08:53
  • 11:53
  • 14:53
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 08:56
  • 11:56
  • 14:56
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 09:02
  • 12:02
  • 15:02
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 42 - Kidderminster - Bromsgrove - Redditch

Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 6
  • 12:10
  • 15:10
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 12:13
  • 15:13
  • 18:13
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 12:16
  • 15:16
  • 18:16
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 12:21
  • 15:21
  • 18:21
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 12:27
  • 15:27
  • 18:27
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 12:35
  • 15:35
  • 18:35
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 12:45
  • 15:45
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 12:47
  • 15:47
  • 18:47
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 12:52
  • 15:52
  • 18:52
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 12:58
  • 15:58
  • 18:58
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 13:01
  • 16:01
  • 19:01
* Not including bank holidays