Monday to Friday - 35B - Walsall - Lichfield

Walsall Bus Station, Walsall
  • 08:30
  • 10:55
  • 12:55
  • 15:25
  • 17:25
* Not including bank holidays
Daw End Lane, Rushall
  • 08:36
  • 11:01
  • 13:01
  • 15:31
  • 17:33
* Not including bank holidays
Linley Rd, Westgate
  • 08:38
  • 11:03
  • 13:03
  • 15:33
  • 17:35
* Not including bank holidays
Shopping Centre, Aldridge
  • 08:45
  • 11:11
  • 13:11
  • 15:41
  • 17:43
* Not including bank holidays
The Surgery
  • 08:57
  • 11:25
  • 13:25
  • 15:55
  • 17:55
* Not including bank holidays
Cenotaph
  • 09:05
  • 11:32
  • 13:32
  • 16:02
  • 18:03
* Not including bank holidays
Manor Farm
  • 09:11
  • 11:37
  • 13:37
  • 16:07
  • 18:09
* Not including bank holidays
Muckley Corner Hotel, Muckley Corner
  • 09:15
  • 11:41
  • 13:41
  • 16:11
  • 18:13
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Lichfield City Centre
  • 09:24
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
  • 16:20
  • 18:22
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 35B - Lichfield - Walsall

Bus Station, Lichfield City Centre
  • 07:20
  • 09:25
  • 11:53
  • 14:23
  • 16:23
* Not including bank holidays
Kemberton House
  • 07:25
  • 09:30
  • 11:58
  • 14:28
  • 16:28
* Not including bank holidays
Muckley Corner Hotel, Muckley Corner
  • 07:30
  • 09:35
  • 12:03
  • 14:33
  • 16:33
* Not including bank holidays
The Butts
  • 07:32
  • 09:37
  • 12:05
  • 14:35
  • 16:35
* Not including bank holidays
Cenotaph
  • 07:37
  • 09:42
  • 12:10
  • 14:40
  • 16:40
* Not including bank holidays
St Peter's Primary School
  • 07:44
  • 09:49
  • 12:17
  • 14:47
  • 16:47
* Not including bank holidays
Shopping Centre, Aldridge
  • 08:00
  • 10:05
  • 12:33
  • 15:03
  • 17:03
* Not including bank holidays
Linley Rd, Westgate
  • 08:07
  • 10:12
  • 12:40
  • 15:10
  • 17:10
* Not including bank holidays
Daw End Lane, Rushall
  • 08:10
  • 10:15
  • 12:43
  • 15:13
  • 17:13
* Not including bank holidays
Walsall Bus Station, Walsall
  • 08:20
  • 10:25
  • 12:53
  • 15:23
  • 17:23
* Not including bank holidays