Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 296 - Bewdley, Load St - Worcester Bus Station

         
Load Street
Bewdley (Eastbound)
09:33 11:33 13:33 15:35
Tesco
Stourport-on-Severn (S)
09:43 11:43 13:43 15:45
York Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NW bound)
09:46 11:46 13:46 15:48
Princess Way
The Walshes (SW)
09:52 11:52 13:52 15:54
Ridleys Cross
Astley Cross (SW)
09:56 11:56 13:56 15:58
Woodbury Park
Holt Heath (Adj)
10:07 12:07 14:07 16:09
Hallow C Of E Primary School
Hallow (Opp)
10:14 12:14 14:14 16:16
Himbleton Road
Henwick Park (SE)
10:18 12:18 14:18 16:20
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
10:28 12:28 14:28 16:30

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 296 - Worcester Bus Station - Bewdley, Load St

  * Sch        
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
--- 08:25 10:33 12:33 14:33
Himbleton Road
Henwick Park (NW)
--- 08:35 10:43 12:43 14:43
Hallow C Of E Primary School
Hallow (Adj)
--- 08:39 10:47 12:47 14:47
Woodbury Park
Holt Heath (Opp)
--- 08:46 10:54 12:54 14:54
Ridleys Cross
Astley Cross (Adj)
--- 08:57 11:05 13:05 15:05
Princess Way
The Walshes (NE)
--- 09:01 11:09 13:09 15:09
High Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NE)
--- 09:07 11:15 13:15 15:15
Tesco
Stourport-on-Severn (S)
08:18 09:10 11:18 13:18 15:18
Bewdley School & Wribbenhall Primary
Bewdley (Adj)
08:30 09:19 11:27 13:27 15:27
Load Street
Bewdley (Westbound)
--- 09:22 11:30 13:30 15:30

Sch -
Schooldays Only


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 296 - Bewdley, Load St - Worcester Bus Station

         
Load Street
Bewdley (Eastbound)
09:33 11:33 13:33 15:35
Tesco
Stourport-on-Severn (S)
09:43 11:43 13:43 15:45
York Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NW bound)
09:46 11:46 13:46 15:48
Princess Way
The Walshes (SW)
09:52 11:52 13:52 15:54
Ridleys Cross
Astley Cross (SW)
09:56 11:56 13:56 15:58
Woodbury Park
Holt Heath (Adj)
10:07 12:07 14:07 16:09
Hallow C Of E Primary School
Hallow (Opp)
10:14 12:14 14:14 16:16
Himbleton Road
Henwick Park (SE)
10:18 12:18 14:18 16:20
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
10:28 12:28 14:28 16:30

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 296 - Worcester Bus Station - Bewdley, Load St

         
Crowngate Bus Station
Worcester (Stand K)
08:25 10:33 12:33 14:33
Himbleton Road
Henwick Park (NW)
08:35 10:43 12:43 14:43
Hallow C Of E Primary School
Hallow (Adj)
08:39 10:47 12:47 14:47
Woodbury Park
Holt Heath (Opp)
08:46 10:54 12:54 14:54
Ridleys Cross
Astley Cross (Adj)
08:57 11:05 13:05 15:05
Princess Way
The Walshes (NE)
09:01 11:09 13:09 15:09
High Street
Stourport-on-Severn (NE)
09:07 11:15 13:15 15:15
Tesco
Stourport-on-Severn (S)
09:10 11:18 13:18 15:18
Load Street
Bewdley (Westbound)
09:22 11:30 13:30 15:30


Generated on 30/08/2022 11:09