This service operates on school days only

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 292S - Kidderminster - Cleobury Mortimer

   
Bus Station, Kidderminster 15:05
Swan Centre, Kidderminster 15:07
General Hospital, Kidderminster 15:12
Bewdley School & Wribbenhall Primary, Bewdley 15:27
Load Street, Bewdley 15:29
Hop Pole Inn, Hales Park 15:37
Wyre Forest Visitor Centre, Callow Hill 15:40
Plough Inn, Far Forest 15:46
Lea Memorial Primary School, Far Forest 15:51
Talbot Inn, Cleobury Mortimer 16:02

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 292S - Cleobury Mortimer - Kidderminster

   
Talbot Inn, Cleobury Mortimer 07:40
Lea Memorial Primary School, Far Forest 07:51
Plough Inn, Far Forest 07:53
Wyre Forest Visitors Centre, Callow Hill 07:59
Hop Pole Inn, Hales Park 08:02
Load Street, Bewdley 08:11
Bewdley School & Wribbenhall Primary Schools, Bewdley 08:15
General Hospital, Kidderminster 08:27
Swan Centre, Kidderminster 08:32
Bus Station, Kidderminster 08:37

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 11/09/2021 16:49