Monday to Friday - 292S - Kidderminster - Cleobury Mortimer

Bus Station, Kidderminster
  • 15:05
* Not including bank holidays
Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • 15:07
* Not including bank holidays
General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • 15:12
* Not including bank holidays
Bewdley School & Wribbenhall Primary, Bewdley
  • 15:27
* Not including bank holidays
Load Street, Bewdley
  • 15:29
* Not including bank holidays
Hop Pole Inn, Hales Park
  • 15:37
* Not including bank holidays
Wyre Forest Visitor Centre, Callow Hill
  • 15:40
* Not including bank holidays
Plough Inn, Far Forest
  • 15:46
* Not including bank holidays
Lea Memorial Primary School, Far Forest
  • 15:51
* Not including bank holidays
Talbot Inn, Cleobury Mortimer
  • 16:02
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 292S - Cleobury Mortimer - Kidderminster

Talbot Inn, Cleobury Mortimer
  • 07:40
* Not including bank holidays
Lea Memorial Primary School, Far Forest
  • 07:51
* Not including bank holidays
Plough Inn, Far Forest
  • 07:53
* Not including bank holidays
Wyre Forest Visitors Centre, Callow Hill
  • 07:59
* Not including bank holidays
Hop Pole Inn, Hales Park
  • 08:02
* Not including bank holidays
Load Street, Bewdley
  • 08:11
* Not including bank holidays
Bewdley School & Wribbenhall Primary Schools, Bewdley
  • 08:15
* Not including bank holidays
General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • 08:27
* Not including bank holidays
Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • 08:32
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster
  • 08:37
* Not including bank holidays