Monday to Friday - 17A - Stourbridge - Dudley

Stourbridge Bus Station, Stourbridge
  • 19:20
  • 20:20
  • 21:20
  • 22:20
  • 23:20
* Not including bank holidays
Collis St, Amblecote
  • 19:24
  • 20:24
  • 21:24
  • 22:24
  • 23:24
* Not including bank holidays
Blandford Drive, Wordsley
  • 19:29
  • 20:29
  • 21:29
  • 22:29
  • 23:29
* Not including bank holidays
Kingswinford Cross, Kingswinford
  • 19:34
  • 20:34
  • 21:34
  • 22:34
  • 23:34
* Not including bank holidays
New St, Wall Heath
  • 19:36
  • 20:36
  • 21:36
  • 22:36
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bank Rd, Gornal Wood
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
  • 21:43
  • 22:43
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Park Rd, Stickley
  • 19:49
  • 20:49
  • 21:49
  • 22:49
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Stratford Close, Milking Bank
  • 19:56
  • 20:56
  • 21:56
  • 22:56
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Grange Rd, Eve Hill
  • 19:59
  • 20:59
  • 21:59
  • 22:59
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Dudley Bus Station, Dudley
  • 20:03
  • 21:03
  • 22:03
  • 23:03
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 17A - Dudley - Stourbridge

Dudley Bus Station, Dudley
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
  • 20:33
  • 21:33
  • 22:33
  • 23:10
* Not including bank holidays
Grange Rd, Eve Hill
  • 18:37
  • 19:37
  • 20:37
  • 21:37
  • 22:37
  • 23:14
* Not including bank holidays
Stratford Close, Milking Bank
  • 18:39
  • 19:39
  • 20:39
  • 21:39
  • 22:39
  • 23:16
* Not including bank holidays
Park Rd, Stickley
  • 18:47
  • 19:47
  • 20:47
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
  • 23:24
* Not including bank holidays
Bank Rd, Gornal Wood
  • 18:53
  • 19:53
  • 20:53
  • 21:53
  • 22:53
  • 23:30
* Not including bank holidays
New St, Wall Heath
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Kingswinford Cross, Kingswinford
  • 19:02
  • 20:02
  • 21:02
  • 22:02
  • 23:02
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Blandford Drive, Wordsley
  • 19:06
  • 20:06
  • 21:06
  • 22:06
  • 23:06
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Collis St, Amblecote
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
  • 21:11
  • 22:11
  • 23:11
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Stourbridge Bus Station, Stourbridge
  • 19:15
  • 20:15
  • 21:15
  • 22:15
  • 23:15
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 17A - Stourbridge - Dudley

Stourbridge Bus Station, Stourbridge
  • 19:20
  • 20:20
  • 21:20
  • 22:20
  • 23:20
* Not including bank holidays
Collis St, Amblecote
  • 19:24
  • 20:24
  • 21:24
  • 22:24
  • 23:24
* Not including bank holidays
Blandford Drive, Wordsley
  • 19:29
  • 20:29
  • 21:29
  • 22:29
  • 23:29
* Not including bank holidays
Kingswinford Cross, Kingswinford
  • 19:34
  • 20:34
  • 21:34
  • 22:34
  • 23:34
* Not including bank holidays
New St, Wall Heath
  • 19:36
  • 20:36
  • 21:36
  • 22:36
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bank Rd, Gornal Wood
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
  • 21:43
  • 22:43
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Park Rd, Stickley
  • 19:49
  • 20:49
  • 21:49
  • 22:49
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Stratford Close, Milking Bank
  • 19:56
  • 20:56
  • 21:56
  • 22:56
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Grange Rd, Eve Hill
  • 19:59
  • 20:59
  • 21:59
  • 22:59
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Dudley Bus Station, Dudley
  • 20:03
  • 21:03
  • 22:03
  • 23:03
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 17A - Dudley - Stourbridge

Dudley Bus Station, Dudley
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
  • 20:33
  • 21:33
  • 22:33
  • 23:10
* Not including bank holidays
Grange Rd, Eve Hill
  • 18:37
  • 19:37
  • 20:37
  • 21:37
  • 22:37
  • 23:14
* Not including bank holidays
Stratford Close, Milking Bank
  • 18:39
  • 19:39
  • 20:39
  • 21:39
  • 22:39
  • 23:16
* Not including bank holidays
Park Rd, Stickley
  • 18:47
  • 19:47
  • 20:47
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
  • 23:24
* Not including bank holidays
Bank Rd, Gornal Wood
  • 18:53
  • 19:53
  • 20:53
  • 21:53
  • 22:53
  • 23:30
* Not including bank holidays
New St, Wall Heath
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Kingswinford Cross, Kingswinford
  • 19:02
  • 20:02
  • 21:02
  • 22:02
  • 23:02
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Blandford Drive, Wordsley
  • 19:06
  • 20:06
  • 21:06
  • 22:06
  • 23:06
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Collis St, Amblecote
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
  • 21:11
  • 22:11
  • 23:11
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Stourbridge Bus Station, Stourbridge
  • 19:15
  • 20:15
  • 21:15
  • 22:15
  • 23:15
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 17A - Stourbridge - Dudley

Stourbridge Bus Station, Stourbridge
  • 09:33
  • then at these mins
  • 33
  • until
  • 18:33
  • 19:20
  • 20:20
  • 21:20
  • 22:20
  • 23:20
* Not including bank holidays
Collis St, Amblecote
  • 09:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 18:37
  • 19:24
  • 20:24
  • 21:24
  • 22:24
  • 23:24
* Not including bank holidays
Blandford Drive, Wordsley
  • 09:42
  • then at these mins
  • 42
  • until
  • 18:42
  • 19:29
  • 20:29
  • 21:29
  • 22:29
  • 23:29
* Not including bank holidays
Kingswinford Cross, Kingswinford
  • 09:47
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • until
  • 18:47
  • 19:34
  • 20:34
  • 21:34
  • 22:34
  • 23:34
* Not including bank holidays
New St, Wall Heath
  • 09:49
  • then at these mins
  • 49
  • until
  • 18:49
  • 19:36
  • 20:36
  • 21:36
  • 22:36
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bank Rd, Gornal Wood
  • 09:56
  • then at these mins
  • 56
  • until
  • 18:56
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
  • 21:43
  • 22:43
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Park Rd, Stickley
  • 10:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 19:02
  • 19:49
  • 20:49
  • 21:49
  • 22:49
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Stratford Close, Milking Bank
  • 10:09
  • then at these mins
  • 09
  • until
  • 19:09
  • 19:56
  • 20:56
  • 21:56
  • 22:56
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Grange Rd, Eve Hill
  • 10:12
  • then at these mins
  • 12
  • until
  • 19:12
  • 19:59
  • 20:59
  • 21:59
  • 22:59
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Dudley Bus Station, Dudley
  • 10:16
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • until
  • 19:16
  • 20:03
  • 21:03
  • 22:03
  • 23:03
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 17A - Dudley - Stourbridge

Dudley Bus Station, Dudley
  • 09:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 17:46
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
  • 20:33
  • 21:33
  • 22:33
  • 23:10
* Not including bank holidays
Grange Rd, Eve Hill
  • 09:50
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • until
  • 17:50
  • 18:37
  • 19:37
  • 20:37
  • 21:37
  • 22:37
  • 23:14
* Not including bank holidays
Stratford Close, Milking Bank
  • 09:52
  • then at these mins
  • 52
  • until
  • 17:52
  • 18:39
  • 19:39
  • 20:39
  • 21:39
  • 22:39
  • 23:16
* Not including bank holidays
Park Rd, Stickley
  • 10:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 18:00
  • 18:47
  • 19:47
  • 20:47
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
  • 23:24
* Not including bank holidays
Bank Rd, Gornal Wood
  • 10:06
  • then at these mins
  • 06
  • until
  • 18:06
  • 18:53
  • 19:53
  • 20:53
  • 21:53
  • 22:53
  • 23:30
* Not including bank holidays
New St, Wall Heath
  • 10:13
  • then at these mins
  • 13
  • until
  • 18:13
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Kingswinford Cross, Kingswinford
  • 10:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 18:15
  • 19:02
  • 20:02
  • 21:02
  • 22:02
  • 23:02
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Blandford Drive, Wordsley
  • 10:19
  • then at these mins
  • 19
  • until
  • 18:19
  • 19:06
  • 20:06
  • 21:06
  • 22:06
  • 23:06
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Collis St, Amblecote
  • 10:24
  • then at these mins
  • 24
  • until
  • 18:24
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
  • 21:11
  • 22:11
  • 23:11
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Stourbridge Bus Station, Stourbridge
  • 10:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 18:28
  • 19:15
  • 20:15
  • 21:15
  • 22:15
  • 23:15
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays