Stourbridge Bus Station
Stourbridge (Stand A)
|
--- | --- | 08:05 | 09:10 |
then at these mins |
10 | until | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:25 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Broadwaters Drive
Broadwaters (SW)
|
--- | --- | 08:23 | 09:25 | 25 | 15:25 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:40 | ||
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 6)
Arrive
|
--- | --- | 08:33 | 09:35 | 35 | 15:35 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:50 | ||
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 6)
Depart
|
--- | 07:27 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 37 | 15:37 | 16:47 | 17:47 | --- | ||
General Hospital
Kidderminster (Adj)
|
--- | 07:34 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 44 | 15:44 | 16:54 | 17:54 | --- | ||
Load Street
Bewdley (Westbound)
|
06:30 | 07:45 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 55 | 15:55 | 17:05 | 18:05 | --- | ||
Wyre Cottage
Buttonoak (NW)
|
06:36 | 07:51 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 01 | 16:01 | 17:11 | 18:11 | --- | ||
Hall
Kinlet (NW)
|
06:43 | 07:58 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 08 | 16:08 | 17:18 | 18:18 | --- | ||
Bache Arms
Highley (NW)
|
06:53 | 08:08 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 18 | 16:18 | 17:28 | 18:28 | --- | ||
Castle Inn
Woodhill (NW)
|
06:56 | 08:11 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 21 | 16:21 | 17:31 | 18:31 | --- | ||
Church
Chelmarsh (NW)
|
07:00 | 08:16 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 26 | 16:26 | 17:36 | 18:36 | --- | ||
Post Office
Eardington (NW)
|
07:05 | 08:21 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 31 | 16:31 | 17:41 | 18:41 | --- | ||
Sainsbury's
High Town (NE)
|
07:12 | 08:28 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 38 | 16:38 | 17:48 | 18:48 | --- | ||
Fosters Arms PH
Low Town (NE)
|
07:15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Stanmore Industrial Estate
Stanmore (NE)
|
07:22 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Stanmore Industrial Estate
Stanmore (NE)
|
--- | 07:24 | --- |
then at these mins |
--- | until | --- | --- | --- | --- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falcon Hotel
Low Town (W)
|
--- | 07:32 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Sainsbury's
High Town (NE)
|
--- | --- | 08:40 | 40 | 14:40 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 18:05 | ||
Post Office
Eardington (SE)
|
--- | 07:37 | 08:49 | 49 | 14:49 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 18:10 | ||
Church
Chelmarsh (SE)
|
--- | 07:42 | 08:54 | 54 | 14:54 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 18:15 | ||
Castle Inn
Woodhill (S)
|
--- | 07:47 | 08:58 | 58 | 14:58 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:20 | ||
Bache Arms
Highley (SE)
|
--- | 07:51 | 09:01 | 01 | 15:01 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:24 | ||
Eagle & Serpent Inn
Kinlet (SW)
|
--- | 08:01 | 09:11 | 11 | 15:11 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:34 | ||
Wyre Cottage
Buttonoak (SE)
|
--- | 08:08 | 09:19 | 19 | 15:19 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:41 | ||
Load Street
Bewdley (Eastbound)
|
--- | 08:15 | 09:25 | 25 | 15:25 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:48 | ||
General Hospital
Kidderminster (NE)
|
--- | 08:27 | 09:35 | 35 | 15:35 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 19:00 | ||
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 8)
Arrive
|
--- | 08:35 | 09:41 | 41 | 15:41 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 19:08 | ||
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 8)
Depart
|
07:30 | 08:37 | 09:43 | 43 | 15:43 | 16:50 | 17:50 | --- | ||
Broadwaters Drive
Broadwaters (Opp)
|
07:38 | 08:45 | 09:49 | 49 | 15:49 | 16:58 | 17:58 | --- | ||
Stourbridge Bus Station
Stourbridge (Stand A)
|
07:58 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 05 | 16:05 | 17:18 | 18:18 | --- |
Stourbridge Bus Station
Stourbridge (Stand A)
|
--- | --- | 09:10 |
then at these mins |
10 | until | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:25 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Broadwaters Drive
Broadwaters (SW)
|
--- | --- | 09:25 | 25 | 15:25 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:40 | ||
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 6)
Arrive
|
--- | --- | 09:35 | 35 | 15:35 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:50 | ||
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 6)
Depart
|
07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 37 | 15:37 | 16:47 | 17:47 | --- | ||
General Hospital
Kidderminster (Adj)
|
07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 44 | 15:44 | 16:54 | 17:54 | --- | ||
Load Street
Bewdley (Westbound)
|
07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 55 | 15:55 | 17:05 | 18:05 | --- | ||
Wyre Cottage
Buttonoak (NW)
|
08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 01 | 16:01 | 17:11 | 18:11 | --- | ||
Hall
Kinlet (NW)
|
08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 08 | 16:08 | 17:18 | 18:18 | --- | ||
Bache Arms
Highley (NW)
|
08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 18 | 16:18 | 17:28 | 18:28 | --- | ||
Castle Inn
Woodhill (NW)
|
08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 21 | 16:21 | 17:31 | 18:31 | --- | ||
Church
Chelmarsh (NW)
|
08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 26 | 16:26 | 17:36 | 18:36 | --- | ||
Post Office
Eardington (NW)
|
08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 31 | 16:31 | 17:41 | 18:41 | --- | ||
Sainsbury's
High Town (NE)
|
08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 38 | 16:38 | 17:48 | 18:48 | --- |
Sainsbury's
High Town (NE)
|
07:40 |
then at these mins |
40 | until | 14:40 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 18:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Post Office
Eardington (SE)
|
07:49 | 49 | 14:49 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 18:10 | ||
Church
Chelmarsh (SE)
|
07:54 | 54 | 14:54 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 18:15 | ||
Castle Inn
Woodhill (S)
|
07:58 | 58 | 14:58 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:20 | ||
Bache Arms
Highley (SE)
|
08:01 | 01 | 15:01 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:24 | ||
Eagle & Serpent Inn
Kinlet (SW)
|
08:11 | 11 | 15:11 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:34 | ||
Wyre Cottage
Buttonoak (SE)
|
08:19 | 19 | 15:19 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:41 | ||
Load Street
Bewdley (Eastbound)
|
08:25 | 25 | 15:25 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:48 | ||
General Hospital
Kidderminster (NE)
|
08:35 | 35 | 15:35 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 19:00 | ||
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 8)
Arrive
|
08:41 | 41 | 15:41 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 19:08 | ||
Bus Station
Kidderminster (Stand 8)
Depart
|
08:43 | 43 | 15:43 | 16:50 | 17:50 | --- | ||
Broadwaters Drive
Broadwaters (Opp)
|
08:49 | 49 | 15:49 | 16:58 | 17:58 | --- | ||
Stourbridge Bus Station
Stourbridge (Stand A)
|
09:05 | 05 | 16:05 | 17:18 | 18:18 | --- |